Lp. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Miejscowość |
Dystans |
Klub |
Wpłata |
1 |
Kownacki Paweł |
Wieliszew |
bieg |
Wieliszew Heron Team |
TAK |
2 |
Aleksandrowicz Aleksander |
Legionowo |
rower |
Bike Fun Legionowo |
TAK |
3 |
Araźny Dominik |
Leoncin |
rower |
Kampinoskie Wilki |
TAK |
4 |
Bartykowska Marta |
Jabłonna |
bieg |
Bestie Ocr Legionowo |
TAK |
5 |
Bedra Józek |
Legionowo |
rower |
Bike Fun Legionowo |
TAK |
6 |
Bidas Bartosz |
Płońsk |
rower |
Team29Er |
TAK |
7 |
Błocki Adrian |
Wieliszew |
bieg |
Bestie Ocr Legionowo |
TAK |
8 |
Bonisławski Łukasz |
Legionowo |
bieg |
Brak |
TAK |
9 |
Boszko Łukasz |
Łajski |
bieg |
Brak |
TAK |
10 |
Brzezińska Maja |
Wieliszew |
bieg niepełnoletni |
Warszawski Klub Kolarski |
TAK |
11 |
Burakowski Sławomir |
Warszawa |
rower |
Brak |
TAK |
12 |
Chellasamy Jebarathinam |
Warsaw |
bieg |
Brak |
TAK |
13 |
Chuba Paweł |
Warszawa |
duathlon |
Brak |
TAK |
14 |
Chylak Wojtek |
Wieliszew |
bieg |
Wieliszew Heron Team |
TAK |
15 |
Cyckiewicz Robert |
Legionowo |
rower |
Bike Fun Legionowo |
TAK |
16 |
Czerwiński Janusz |
Zegrze |
bieg |
Wieliszew Heron Team |
TAK |
17 |
Demianiuk Marcin |
Skrzeszew |
bieg |
Polna Team |
TAK |
18 |
Dziewulski Sebastian |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg |
Spartan |
TAK |
19 |
Dzięgielowski Grzegorz |
Kobyłka |
bieg |
Zabiegany Wołomin |
TAK |
20 |
Dżegan Kinga |
Janówek Pierwszy |
bieg |
Spartan |
TAK |
21 |
Fijałkowska Aleksandra |
Legionowo |
rower |
Bestie Ocr Legionowo |
TAK |
22 |
Furtak Sławomir |
Chotomów |
rower |
Bike Fun Legionowo |
TAK |
23 |
Gągalski Łukasz |
Legionowo |
rower |
Bike Fun Legionowo |
TAK |
24 |
Gąsewicz Anna |
Legionowo |
bieg |
Bestie Ocr Legionowo |
TAK |
25 |
Gibalski Jarek |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg |
Brak |
TAK |
26 |
Głowacki Paweł |
Serock |
bieg |
Wenet Runners Team |
TAK |
27 |
Gocejna Beata |
Płońsk |
rower |
Brak |
TAK |
28 |
Goljan Anna |
Legionowo |
rower |
Brak |
TAK |
29 |
Gollnik Daria |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
rower |
Timbud Team |
TAK |
30 |
Góralczyk Radosław |
Legionowo |
rower |
Bike Fun Legionowo |
TAK |
31 |
Górnicki Marek |
Wieliszew |
bieg |
Weterani Rp |
TAK |
32 |
Górnicki Michał |
Legionowo |
rower |
Bike Fun Legionowo |
TAK |
33 |
Gramann Andrzej |
Krubin |
duathlon |
Wieliszew Heron Team |
TAK |
34 |
Grotowski Marcin |
Serock |
bieg |
No Limit Logistyka |
TAK |
35 |
Grzegorczyk Adrian |
Porządzie |
bieg |
Brak |
TAK |
36 |
Grzesik Marcin |
Chotomów |
duathlon |
Grupa Biegowa Chtmo |
TAK |
37 |
Gwiazda Wiesław |
Chotomów |
rower |
Czc Sz |
TAK |
38 |
Hetmańska-Wrzeszcz Jolanta |
Warszawa |
bieg |
Brak |
TAK |
39 |
Iwaniec Iwona |
Kosewo |
bieg |
Brak |
TAK |
40 |
Iwańska Julia |
Warszawa |
duathlon |
Brak |
TAK |
41 |
Iwański Marcin |
Warszawa |
duathlon |
Brak |
TAK |
42 |
Jagoda Teresa |
Legionowo |
bieg |
Brak |
TAK |
43 |
Jakubik Kamil |
Legionowo |
bieg |
Brak |
TAK |
44 |
Jankowski Wincenty |
Warszawa |
rower |
Brak |
TAK |
45 |
Jankowski Robert |
Legionowo |
rower |
Bike Fun Legionowo |
TAK |
46 |
Jankowski Sebastian |
Wieliszew |
bieg |
Wieliszew Heron Team |
TAK |
47 |
Januchowski Jacek |
Dosin |
bieg |
Wieliszew Heron Team |
TAK |
48 |
Jaskólski Marcin |
Jabłonna |
bieg |
Bestie Ocr Legionowo |
TAK |
49 |
Kado Grzegorz |
Łajski |
duathlon |
Wieliszew Heron Team |
TAK |
50 |
Kado Mirosław |
Łajski |
duathlon |
Heron Wieliszew |
TAK |
51 |
Kalinowski Konrad |
Legionowo |
bieg |
Brak |
TAK |
52 |
Kamela Robert |
Warszawa |
bieg |
Leśne Szychy |
TAK |
53 |
Kamiński Tomasz |
Legionowo |
rower |
Bike Fun Legionowo |
TAK |
54 |
Kamiński Wiesław |
Warszawa |
bieg |
Nasielsk Baszta Team |
TAK |
55 |
Kania Paweł |
Warszawa |
bieg |
Biegam Na Tarchominie |
TAK |
56 |
Kąkol Sławomir |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
duathlon |
Timbud Team |
TAK |
57 |
Kielak Jakub |
Pomiechówek |
bieg |
Brak |
TAK |
58 |
Kleiman Leszek |
Kałuszyn |
bieg |
Wieliszew Heron Team |
TAK |
59 |
Klimkiewicz-Sikora Beata |
Legionowo |
bieg |
Brak |
TAK |
60 |
Knapczyk Piotr |
Skrzeszew |
rower |
Brak |
TAK |
61 |
Koloński Arkadiusz |
Teofile |
rower |
Reckitt Riders |
TAK |
62 |
Konieczny Marcin |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg |
Ndm |
TAK |
63 |
Kordowski Konrad |
Łajski |
rower |
Concord Development |
TAK |
64 |
Korzeniowska Agnieszka |
Siedlce |
bieg |
Brak |
TAK |
65 |
Korzeniowski Tomasz |
Siedlce |
bieg |
Yulo Run Team Siedlce |
TAK |
66 |
Kościelniak Piotr |
Dziekanów Polski |
rower |
Italia |
TAK |
67 |
Krajewska Klaudia |
Legionowo |
bieg |
Brak |
TAK |
68 |
Krawczak Michał |
Leoncin |
duathlon |
Kampinoskie Wilki |
TAK |
69 |
Krawczyk Paweł |
Serock |
bieg |
Brak |
TAK |
70 |
Krygier Jacek |
Wieliszew |
rower |
Brak |
TAK |
71 |
Krztoń Marlena |
Legionowo |
bieg |
Bestie Ocr Legionowo |
TAK |
72 |
Kuciński Przemysław |
Łajski |
bieg |
Bestie Ocr Legionowo |
TAK |
73 |
Kuflikowska Marta |
Chotomów |
rower |
Bike Fun Legionowo |
TAK |
74 |
Kwiatkowska Marta |
Legionowo |
bieg |
Bestie Ocr Legionowo |
TAK |
75 |
Kwiatkowski Mateusz |
Komornica |
bieg |
Wieliszew Heron Team |
TAK |
76 |
Lasek Piotr |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
rower |
Brak |
TAK |
77 |
Lewandowski Krzysztof |
Bodzanów |
rower |
Sokół Bodzanów |
TAK |
78 |
Lisiecki Marek |
Chotomów |
rower |
Bike Fun Legionowo |
TAK |
79 |
Ładno Marcin |
Skrzeszew |
bieg |
Wieliszew Heron Team |
TAK |
80 |
Łatkowska Monika |
Chotomów |
bieg |
Brak |
TAK |
81 |
Łatkowski Łukasz |
Chotomów |
duathlon |
Grupa Biegowa Chtmo |
TAK |
82 |
Machula Mariusz |
Legionowo |
rower |
Bike Fun Legionowo |
TAK |
83 |
Maciejewski Krystian |
Legionowo |
rower |
Bestie Ocr Legionowo |
TAK |
84 |
Madej Elżbieta |
Warszawa |
bieg |
Brak |
TAK |
85 |
Madej Maciej |
Warszawa |
bieg |
Brak |
TAK |
86 |
Magoń Anna |
Warszawa |
duathlon |
Bike Fun Legionowo |
TAK |
87 |
Majewski Kajetan |
Poddębie |
bieg |
Wieliszew Heron Team |
TAK |
88 |
Malżycki Piotr |
Wołomin |
bieg |
Zabiegany Wołomin |
TAK |
89 |
Matanowski Sebastian |
Skrzeszew |
duathlon |
Polna Team |
TAK |
90 |
Mazurek Aneta |
Kałuszyn |
bieg |
Brak |
TAK |
91 |
Miklaszewski Marian |
Skrzeszew |
bieg |
Brak |
TAK |
92 |
Misztal Tomasz |
Wieliszew |
bieg |
Wieliszew Heron Team |
TAK |
93 |
Nerko Paweł |
Wieliszew |
bieg |
Nerko Team |
TAK |
94 |
Niemyjski Jarosław |
Chotomów |
rower |
Bike Fun Legionowo |
TAK |
95 |
Nikołajuk Julia |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg |
Brak |
TAK |
96 |
Nowicki Grzegorz |
Wieliszew |
bieg |
Power Boats Poland |
TAK |
97 |
Obrocki Krzysztof |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg |
Brak |
TAK |
98 |
Ochędzan Grzegorz |
Jabłonna |
rower |
Bike Fun Legionowo |
TAK |
99 |
Orliński Tomasz |
Legionowo |
bieg |
Bhp Orlinscy |
TAK |
100 |
Patalan Dariusz |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
duathlon |
Timbud Team |
TAK |
101 |
Pomaski Krzysztof |
Legionowo |
rower |
Brak |
TAK |
102 |
Ponto Sławek |
Chotomów |
rower |
Covid Team |
TAK |
103 |
Przyrowska Edyta |
Legionowo |
bieg |
Ocr Bestie |
TAK |
104 |
Pyrzak Paweł |
Warszawa |
bieg |
Bieganiepo40 |
TAK |
105 |
Rozwadowski Adam |
Marki |
rower |
Timbud Team |
TAK |
106 |
Ruciński Jarosław |
Nasielsk |
bieg |
Brak |
TAK |
107 |
Rusinowicz Tomasz |
Legionowo |
bieg |
Szypcy I Wściekli |
TAK |
108 |
Salwin Sławomir |
Wieliszew |
bieg |
Wieliszew Heron Team |
TAK |
109 |
Samuła Paweł |
Legionowo |
bieg |
Bestie Ocr Legionowo |
TAK |
110 |
Sidorowicz Dawid |
Wieliszew |
rower |
Bike Fun Legionowo |
TAK |
111 |
Sienkiewicz Artur |
Komornica |
duathlon |
Wieliszew Heron Team |
TAK |
112 |
Sienkiewicz Zbigniew |
Komornica |
rower |
Brak |
TAK |
113 |
Siwiec Robert |
Olszewnica Stara |
duathlon |
Plik Team |
TAK |
114 |
Skiba Katarzyna |
Wieliszew |
bieg |
Brak |
TAK |
115 |
Skutnik Marcin |
Legionowo |
bieg |
Brak |
TAK |
116 |
Sobczak Magdalena |
Wieliszew |
duathlon |
Wieliszew Heron Team |
TAK |
117 |
Sobesto Magdalena |
Wieliszew |
bieg |
Ex Team |
TAK |
118 |
Sochocki Artur |
Chotomow |
rower |
Covid Team |
TAK |
119 |
Stefanek Grzegorz |
Ząbki |
rower |
Probis Bike Team |
TAK |
120 |
Strumnik Katarzyna |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
duathlon |
Timbud Team |
TAK |
121 |
Szadura Malgorzata |
Skrzeszew |
duathlon |
Wieliszew Heron Team |
TAK |
122 |
Szarkowski Jakub |
Warszawa |
bieg |
Gdzie Jest Moja Kiełba? |
TAK |
123 |
Szczepański Grzegorz |
Legionowo |
bieg |
Bravehearts Legionowo |
TAK |
124 |
Szelc Mikołaj |
Łomianki |
duathlon |
Stajnia Rowerowa Team / Ort Łomianki |
TAK |
125 |
Szwarc Adam |
Legionowo |
rower |
Bike Fun Legionowo |
TAK |
126 |
Szybiński Mateusz |
Legionowo |
bieg |
Bravehearts Legionowo |
TAK |
127 |
Szymajda Marcin |
Legionowo |
bieg |
Biegiem Do Agd Serock |
TAK |
128 |
Szymborski Krzysztof |
Góra |
rower |
Timbud Team |
TAK |
129 |
Świętochowski Jarosław |
Legionowo |
bieg |
Brak |
TAK |
130 |
Tabor Filip |
Dębe |
rower |
Warszawski Klub Kolarski |
TAK |
131 |
Tetkowski Michał |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
duathlon |
United Runners |
TAK |
132 |
Tomaszewski Bogdan |
Marki |
rower |
Timbud Team |
TAK |
133 |
Tomaszewski Jakub |
Legionowo |
rower |
Timbud Team |
TAK |
134 |
Trojan Przemek |
Skrzeszew |
duathlon |
Virus Team |
TAK |
135 |
Trzaskoma Rafał |
Jabłonna |
bieg |
Plik Team |
TAK |
136 |
Turowski Piotr |
Olszewnica Stara |
bieg |
Plik Team |
TAK |
137 |
Tymrakiewicz Sebastian |
Legionowo |
bieg |
Brak |
TAK |
138 |
Uchal Rafał |
Wieliszew |
rower |
Bike Fun Legionowo |
TAK |
139 |
Uchal Ewa |
Wieliszew |
bieg |
Brak |
TAK |
140 |
Ugniewski Mariusz |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
duathlon |
Timbud Team |
TAK |
141 |
Weiss Tomasz |
Olszewnica Stara |
bieg |
Brak |
TAK |
142 |
Wenda Kamil |
Wieliszew |
rower |
Brak |
TAK |
143 |
Wieczorek Maciej |
Legionowo |
duathlon |
Wieliszew Heron Team |
TAK |
144 |
Wierzbicka Kasia |
Legionowo |
bieg |
Brak |
TAK |
145 |
Wilgos Janusz |
Warszawa |
duathlon |
Agnieszka Gajdzik-Wilgos |
TAK |
146 |
Witek Paweł |
Wieliszew |
bieg |
Brak |
TAK |
147 |
Witeska Jacek |
Kałuszyn |
rower |
Reckitt Riders |
TAK |
148 |
Witkowski Paweł |
Łajski |
bieg |
Wielliszew Heron Team |
TAK |
149 |
Włodarczyk Paweł |
Kałuszyn |
bieg |
Bravehearts Legionowo |
TAK |
150 |
Wolanin Dariusz |
Michałów Reginów |
bieg |
Agr Welodrom |
TAK |
151 |
Woźniak Przemysław |
Legionowo |
bieg |
Wieliszew Heron Team |
TAK |
152 |
Wójciuk Paweł |
Wieliszew |
duathlon |
Brak |
TAK |
153 |
Wróbel Grzegorz |
Skrzeszew |
rower |
Brak |
TAK |
154 |
Zdunek Edyta |
Wołomin |
bieg |
Bóbr Tłuszcz |
TAK |
155 |
Zdunek Waldemar |
Wołomin |
bieg |
Bóbr Tłuszcz |
TAK |
156 |
Zembrzuski Łukasz |
Szczytno |
bieg |
Mks Bs Płońsk |
TAK |
157 |
Zielińska Iwona |
Komornica |
bieg |
Lo Komornica Team |
TAK |
158 |
Zielonka Marcin |
Warszawa |
duathlon |
Brak |
TAK |
159 |
Ziółek Grzegorz |
Wieliszew |
bieg |
Wieliszew Heron Team |
TAK |
160 |
Zuchora Ewa |
Olszewnica Stara |
bieg |
Runogirun |
TAK |
161 |
Zuchora Kacper |
Bodzanów |
rower |
Sokół Bodzanów |
TAK |
162 |
Żmuda Krystian |
Warszawa |
bieg |
Brak |
TAK |
163 |
Żuchowska Magdalena |
Warszawa |
bieg |
Leśne Szychy |
TAK |