Lp. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Miejscowość |
Dystans |
Klub |
Wpłata |
1 |
Antosz Wojciech |
Mizerów |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
2 |
Bełczykowski Zbigniew |
Orzesze |
bieg 11 km |
Team Papry |
TAK |
3 |
Bienioszek Dariusz |
Pszczyna |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
4 |
Biolik Marzena |
Bojszowy |
bieg 11 km |
9A |
TAK |
5 |
Biskup Artur |
Bieruń |
bieg 5 km |
Gryfno Familia |
TAK |
6 |
Bizoń Karol |
Lędziny |
bieg 5 km |
Mosm Tychy |
TAK |
7 |
Blacha Marek |
Jankowice |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
8 |
Błaszczyk Marek |
Wola |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
9 |
Boba Bożena |
Polanka Wielka |
marsz NW 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
10 |
Brachmański Dariusz |
Marklowice |
bieg 11 km |
Rybnicka Grupa Biegowa ,,Pędzimy Razem,, |
TAK |
11 |
Ceglarz Radosław |
Piasek |
bieg 11 km |
Team Fun Running |
TAK |
12 |
Ceglarz Joanna |
Piasek |
bieg 11 km |
Team Fun Running |
TAK |
13 |
Chrapek Anna |
Jankowice |
marsz NW 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
14 |
Chrobok Marzena |
Świerczyniec |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
15 |
Chrószcz Klaudia |
Bieruń |
bieg 11 km |
Chwalisz Czy Nie Chwalisz-Lotej Z Nami |
TAK |
16 |
Ciągło Jakub |
Bieruń |
bieg 11 km |
Chwalisz Czy Nie Chwalisz - Lotej Z Nami |
TAK |
17 |
Cierniak Tomasz |
Orzesze |
bieg 11 km |
Czapla Team |
TAK |
18 |
Cierniak Klaudia |
Orzesze |
bieg 11 km |
Czapla Team |
TAK |
19 |
Copija Monika |
Studzienice |
marsz NW 5 km |
19 |
TAK |
20 |
Domurat Zbigniew |
Chrzanów |
bieg 11 km |
Chrzanów Biega |
TAK |
21 |
Domurat Zdzisław |
Alwernia |
bieg 11 km |
Wataha |
TAK |
22 |
Dróżdż Magdalena |
Wola |
marsz NW 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
23 |
Dybowicz Renata |
Studzienice |
marsz NW 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
24 |
Erazmus Maria |
Wola |
bieg 5 km |
Runaways |
TAK |
25 |
Erazmus Michał |
Wola |
bieg 11 km |
Runaways |
TAK |
26 |
Erazmus Piotr |
Wola |
bieg 11 km |
Runaways |
TAK |
27 |
Faruga - Lewicka Wioleta |
Wola |
bieg 5 km |
Pędziwiatry |
TAK |
28 |
Felkowski Mariusz |
Wola |
bieg 11 km |
Runaways |
TAK |
29 |
Firlej Marek |
Rychwałdek |
bieg 11 km |
Powoli Do Celu |
TAK |
30 |
Fokt Rafał |
Tychy |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
31 |
Foltyn Agata |
Miedźna |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
32 |
Frej Adam |
Łąka |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
33 |
Garbuz Agnieszka |
Brzeszcze |
marsz NW 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
34 |
Gleń Sławomir |
Grzawa |
bieg 11 km |
- |
TAK |
35 |
Grzebniewska Judyta |
Tychy |
bieg 11 km |
Team Papry |
TAK |
36 |
Gwóźdź Andrzej |
Wola |
bieg 11 km |
Powoli Do Celu |
TAK |
37 |
Hamik Rafał |
Chełm Śląski |
marsz NW 5 km |
Hamster Team |
TAK |
38 |
Hankus Karolina |
Mysłowice |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
39 |
Hepner Joanna |
, |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
40 |
Jasiński Krzysztof |
Bojszowy Nowe |
bieg 11 km |
Runaways |
TAK |
41 |
Jelonek Klaudia |
Wola |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
42 |
Kantorowski Artur |
Miedźna |
bieg 11 km |
Powoli Do Celu |
TAK |
43 |
Karkoszka Tadeusz |
Międzyrzecze |
marsz NW 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
44 |
Kawa Emilia |
Tychy |
marsz NW 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
45 |
Kaźmierczak Aleksandra |
Wola |
bieg 5 km |
Skorupa Sport |
TAK |
46 |
Kiełtyka Robert |
Tychy |
bieg 11 km |
Silesia Marathon Club |
TAK |
47 |
Kisza Marcin |
Czechowice-Dziedzice |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
48 |
Klekot Magdalena |
Wola |
marsz NW 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
49 |
Klima Adam |
Tychy |
bieg 11 km |
Runhogs Tychy |
TAK |
50 |
Klobuch Damian |
Tychy |
bieg 11 km |
Team Papry |
TAK |
51 |
Kluk Justyna |
Bieruń Nowy |
bieg 11 km |
Chwalisz Czy Nie Chwalisz- Lotej Z Nami |
TAK |
52 |
Komraus Danuta |
Miedźna |
marsz NW 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
53 |
Koprowski Jakub |
Tychy |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
54 |
Kopytek Aneta |
Tychy |
marsz NW 5 km |
Runaways |
TAK |
55 |
Kozieł Kasia |
Góra |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
56 |
Kruczek Monika |
Tychy |
bieg 11 km |
Team Papry |
TAK |
57 |
Kubeczko Marta |
Bojszowy |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
58 |
Kukuła Sławomir |
Witanowice |
bieg 5 km |
Andrychów Running |
TAK |
59 |
Kulińska Bożena |
Ledziny |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
60 |
Kupiec Łukasz |
Wola |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
61 |
Kurek Martyna |
Bielsko Biała |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
62 |
Kuszek Monika |
Góra |
marsz NW 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
63 |
Kwiatkowski Tomasz |
Bieruń |
bieg 5 km |
Runaways |
TAK |
64 |
Lebuda Grzegorz |
Pszczyna |
bieg 11 km |
Team Papry |
TAK |
65 |
Lebuda Sylwia |
Pszczyna |
bieg 11 km |
Team Papry |
TAK |
66 |
Lewicka Kamila |
Poznań |
marsz NW 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
67 |
Lewicki Edward |
Wola |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
68 |
Lewicki Sebastian |
Wola |
bieg 5 km |
Pędziwiatry |
TAK |
69 |
Lewicki Filip |
Katowice |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
70 |
Łochowska-Piotrowicz Magdalena |
Tychy |
bieg 11 km |
Team Papry |
TAK |
71 |
Łuczak Sławomir |
Tychy |
bieg 11 km |
Team Papry |
TAK |
72 |
Łukasiewicz Oskar |
Wola |
bieg 11 km |
Decathlon Katowice |
TAK |
73 |
Magiera Janusz |
Chełm Śląski |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
74 |
Makowski Marek |
Tychy |
marsz NW 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
75 |
Malina Adam |
Bojszowy |
bieg 11 km |
Synthos Run Team |
TAK |
76 |
Malinowski Marcin |
Jankowice |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
77 |
Maryjosz Adrian |
Żory |
bieg 11 km |
Niezrzeszony |
TAK |
78 |
Matyasik Agnieszka |
Wola |
marsz NW 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
79 |
Matyasik Kazimierz |
Wola |
marsz NW 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
80 |
Michalski Marek |
Gliwice |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
81 |
Moczulski Mateusz |
Wola |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
82 |
Mucha Marek |
Wola |
bieg 11 km |
Powoli Do Celu |
TAK |
83 |
Mukoid Tadeusz |
Wola |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
84 |
Muszyńska Bożena |
Bieruń |
bieg 11 km |
Team Papry |
TAK |
85 |
Muszyński Piotr |
Bieruń |
bieg 11 km |
Team Papry |
TAK |
86 |
Norek-Ciszak Beata |
Tychy |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
87 |
Nowogrodzki Mateusz |
Rajsko |
bieg 11 km |
Porunne Furganie |
TAK |
88 |
Noworyta Mariusz |
Poznań |
marsz NW 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
89 |
Okoń Tomasz |
Bieruń Stary |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
90 |
Olma Marzena |
Jawiszowice |
marsz NW 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
91 |
Olma Jakub |
Jawiszowice |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
92 |
Olma Dariusz |
Jawiszowice |
bieg 5 km |
Go Aptiv! |
TAK |
93 |
Operchalski Andrzej |
Jankowice |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
94 |
Opołka Katarzyna |
Wola |
marsz NW 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
95 |
Otręba Dorota |
Wola |
marsz NW 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
96 |
Pałucka Monika |
Wola |
bieg 11 km |
Powoli Do Celu |
TAK |
97 |
Partyka Agata |
Międzyrzecze |
bieg 11 km |
Runaways |
TAK |
98 |
Pasamonik Jan |
Wola |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
99 |
Piekacz-Erazmus Patrycja |
Wola |
bieg 5 km |
Runaways/42Kproteam |
TAK |
100 |
Pietrucha Łukasz |
Wola |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
101 |
Pietrzyk Aleksandra |
Tychy |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
102 |
Pikuła Jacek |
Bieruń |
bieg 11 km |
Runaways |
TAK |
103 |
Pochopień Michał |
Wola |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
104 |
Podbiał Sabina |
Polanka Wielka |
marsz NW 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
105 |
Potasiak Anna |
Frydek |
marsz NW 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
106 |
Pryga Tomasz |
Tychy |
bieg 11 km |
|
TAK |
107 |
Przybył Elżbieta |
Radzionków |
marsz NW 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
108 |
Przybył Rafał |
Radzionków |
marsz NW 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
109 |
Pustułka Łukasz |
Tychy |
bieg 11 km |
Runaways |
TAK |
110 |
Pustułka Patrycja |
Tychy |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
111 |
Romański Bartłomiej |
Jawiszowice |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
112 |
Rozmus Olcia |
Wola |
marsz NW 5 km |
Powoli Do Celu |
TAK |
113 |
Rozmus Wojciech |
Góra |
bieg 11 km |
Powoli Do Celu |
TAK |
114 |
Rozmus Grzegorz |
Gilowice |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
115 |
Sekunda Alina |
Wola |
marsz NW 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
116 |
Seweryn Magdalena |
Tychy |
bieg 11 km |
Team Papry |
TAK |
117 |
Siewierska Monika |
Tychy |
bieg 11 km |
Team Papry |
TAK |
118 |
Siewierski Adam |
Tychy |
bieg 11 km |
Team Papry |
TAK |
119 |
Sikorski Marcin |
Brzeszcze |
bieg 11 km |
Im Inspiration |
TAK |
120 |
Skęczek Arkadiusz |
Gilowice |
bieg 11 km |
Powoli Do Celu |
TAK |
121 |
Skrabarczyk Wiesław |
Międzyrzecze |
bieg 5 km |
Powoli Do Celu |
TAK |
122 |
Sporek Agnieszka |
Wola |
marsz NW 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
123 |
Stańczyk Krystyna |
Wola |
marsz NW 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
124 |
Stańczyk Andrzej |
Wola |
marsz NW 5 km |
Powoli Do Celu |
TAK |
125 |
Stawowy Barbara |
Wola |
marsz NW 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
126 |
Stępień-Wyrobiec Olga |
Jaworzno |
bieg 5 km |
Krakowska Akademia Lekkoatletyki |
TAK |
127 |
Suchański Michał |
Studzienice |
bieg 11 km |
Kp Psp Pszczyna |
TAK |
128 |
Szczepaniak Grzegorz |
Tychy |
bieg 11 km |
Team Papry |
TAK |
129 |
Szwed Gosia |
Tychy |
bieg 11 km |
Team Papry |
TAK |
130 |
Toporek Andrzej |
Libiąż |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
131 |
Trykacz Marzena |
Tychy |
bieg 11 km |
Team Papry |
TAK |
132 |
Tyran Joanna |
Osiek |
marsz NW 5 km |
Osiek Biega |
TAK |
133 |
Uniejewska Zofia |
Wola |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
134 |
Uniejewski Kamil |
Wola |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
135 |
Węgrzynowicz Klaudia |
Tychy |
bieg 11 km |
Team Papry |
TAK |
136 |
Wiczok-Abram Agata |
Tychy |
bieg 11 km |
Team Papry |
TAK |
137 |
Wierzba Krzysztof |
Bieruń |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
138 |
Worwa Dorota |
Jawiszowice |
marsz NW 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
139 |
Wójcikiewicz Bernadeta |
Bieruń |
marsz NW 5 km |
Runaways |
TAK |
140 |
Wrzecionkowski Adrian |
Tychy |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
141 |
Wypiórkiewicz-Kruczek Ewa |
Czechowice-Dziedzice |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
142 |
Zakrzewska Kinga |
Mysłowice |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
143 |
Zakrzewska Beata |
Mysłowice |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
144 |
Zakrzewski Tomasz |
Dankowice |
bieg 11 km |
Walimy W Kocioł |
TAK |
145 |
Zemczak Andrzej |
Tychy |
bieg 11 km |
Team Papry |
TAK |
146 |
Żegleń Wiesław |
Libiąż |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
147 |
Żerdka Michał |
Bieruń |
bieg 11 km |
Team Papry |
TAK |
148 |
Żupa Lidia |
Studzienice |
marsz NW 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |