Lp. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Miejscowość |
Dystans |
Klub |
Wpłata |
1 |
Adamczyk Grzegorz |
Imielin |
bieg 10 km Mieszkaniec Imielina |
Comernal Software |
TAK |
2 |
Bajer Daniel |
Imielin |
bieg 10 km Mieszkaniec Imielina |
Brak |
TAK |
3 |
Barcik Artur |
Jaworzno |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
4 |
Bednorz Remigiusz |
Imielin |
bieg 10 km Mieszkaniec Imielina |
Brak |
TAK |
5 |
Bittner Łukasz |
Tarnowskie Góry |
bieg 10 km |
Drużyna Słonia |
TAK |
6 |
Boryczka Szymon |
Międzyrzecze |
bieg 10 km |
Drużyna Słonia |
TAK |
7 |
Buchała Andrzej |
Lędziny |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
8 |
Ciągło Jakub |
Bieruń |
bieg 10 km |
Drużyna Słonia |
TAK |
9 |
Czapczyńska Iwona |
Imielin |
bieg 10 km Mieszkaniec Imielina |
Brak |
TAK |
10 |
Dylka Tomasz |
Imielin |
bieg 10 km Mieszkaniec Imielina |
Brak |
TAK |
11 |
Folusiak Marcin |
Katowice |
bieg 10 km |
Drużyna Słonia |
TAK |
12 |
Fryt Marcin |
Mysłowice |
bieg 10 km |
Biegamysłowice |
TAK |
13 |
Gabor Kasia |
Imielin |
bieg 10 km Mieszkaniec Imielina |
Brak |
TAK |
14 |
Gałkiewicz Michał |
Katowice |
bieg 10 km |
Drużyna Słonia |
TAK |
15 |
Gałkiewicz Monika |
Katowice |
bieg 10 km |
Drużyna Słonia |
TAK |
16 |
Geletukha Tatiana |
Częstochowa |
bieg 10 km |
Zabiegani Częstochowa |
TAK |
17 |
Górnisiewicz Roland |
Gdów |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
18 |
Gurgoń Marcin |
Chorzów |
bieg 10 km |
Drużyna Słonia |
TAK |
19 |
Jodłowiec Marcin |
Imielin |
bieg 10 km Mieszkaniec Imielina |
Brak |
TAK |
20 |
Kaczmarek Piotr |
Facimiech |
bieg 10 km |
Kaczmarek Team |
TAK |
21 |
Kaczmarek Jan |
Mieszkowice |
bieg 10 km |
Kaczmarek Team |
TAK |
22 |
Kania Wojciech |
Imielin |
bieg 10 km Mieszkaniec Imielina |
Brak |
TAK |
23 |
Kania Agnieszka |
Mysłowice |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
24 |
Kasperczyk Damian |
Imielin |
bieg 10 km Mieszkaniec Imielina |
Brak |
TAK |
25 |
Keller Patryk |
Bytom |
bieg 10 km |
Drużyna Słonia |
TAK |
26 |
Kępa Kamil |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
bieg 10 km |
Kępa Team |
TAK |
27 |
Klanowski Marcin |
Imielin |
bieg 10 km |
Carbon Silesia Sport |
TAK |
28 |
Kluk Justyna |
Bieruń Nowy |
bieg 10 km |
Drużyna Słonia |
TAK |
29 |
Kostka Krzysztof |
Imielin |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
30 |
Król Piotr |
Kleszczów |
bieg 10 km |
Klub Biegających Leśników |
TAK |
31 |
Kubica Marek |
Katowice |
bieg 10 km |
Drużyna Słonia |
TAK |
32 |
Kubis Witold |
Czarków |
bieg 10 km |
Rodzina |
TAK |
33 |
Kucharski Rafał |
Jaworzno |
bieg 10 km |
Kucharski |
TAK |
34 |
Kuna Marek |
Mysłowice |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
35 |
Kurzawa Justyna |
Mysłowice |
bieg 10 km |
Biegamysłowice |
TAK |
36 |
Ludwiczak Kinga |
Ruda Śląska |
bieg 10 km |
Saint-Gobain Squad |
TAK |
37 |
Łącka Anna |
Imielin |
bieg 10 km Mieszkaniec Imielina |
Brak |
TAK |
38 |
Melerowicz Jakub |
Imielin |
bieg 10 km Mieszkaniec Imielina |
Brak |
TAK |
39 |
Michalec Mateusz |
Chełm Śląski |
bieg 10 km |
42K Pro Team |
TAK |
40 |
Michalik Szymon |
Imielin |
bieg 10 km Mieszkaniec Imielina |
Brak |
TAK |
41 |
Mleczko Gabriela |
Bujaków |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
42 |
Morawska Julia |
Mysłowice |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
43 |
Muskała Mateusz |
Chorzów |
bieg 10 km |
Augusteam/Biegające Bataty |
TAK |
44 |
Mysiak Beata |
Katowice |
bieg 10 km |
Drużyna Słonia |
TAK |
45 |
Nalepka Adam |
Jastrzębie-Zdrój |
bieg 10 km |
Comernal Software |
TAK |
46 |
Obrzut Andrzej |
Jaworzno |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
47 |
Odias Dominika |
Katowice |
bieg 10 km |
Drużyna Słonia |
TAK |
48 |
Palowska Karolina |
Łaziska Górne |
bieg 10 km |
Drużyna Słonia |
TAK |
49 |
Pałka Piotr |
Częstochowa |
bieg 10 km |
Cks Budowlani Częstochowa |
TAK |
50 |
Piegrzyk Jagoda |
Imielin |
bieg 10 km Mieszkaniec Imielina |
Brak |
TAK |
51 |
Piela-Skawinska Aldona |
Katowice |
bieg 10 km |
Drużyna Słonia |
TAK |
52 |
Piękoś Mateusz |
Imielin |
bieg 10 km Mieszkaniec Imielina |
Brak |
TAK |
53 |
Pinocy-Mańdok Joanna |
Imielin |
bieg 10 km Mieszkaniec Imielina |
Brak |
TAK |
54 |
Piotrowska Joanna |
Imielin |
bieg 10 km Mieszkaniec Imielina |
Brak |
TAK |
55 |
Pogoda Janusz |
Katowice |
bieg 10 km |
Pkp Intercity |
TAK |
56 |
Pudelko Dominika |
Imielin |
bieg 10 km Mieszkaniec Imielina |
Brak |
TAK |
57 |
Pytel Ola |
Imielin |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
58 |
Rejek Justyna |
Jaworzno |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
59 |
Róg Kacper |
Imielin |
bieg 10 km Mieszkaniec Imielina |
Brak |
TAK |
60 |
Rygalik Agnieszka |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 10 km |
Drużyna Słonia |
TAK |
61 |
Rynczuk Wojciech |
Jaworzno |
bieg 10 km |
Comernal Software |
TAK |
62 |
Sadowska-Kmiecik Agata |
Imielin |
bieg 10 km Mieszkaniec Imielina |
Brak |
TAK |
63 |
Sajkiewicz-Lis Izabela |
Jaworzno |
bieg 10 km |
Drużyna Słonia |
TAK |
64 |
Skalska Anna |
Bytom |
bieg 10 km |
Carbon Silesia Sport |
TAK |
65 |
Sokołowski Karol |
Tychy |
bieg 10 km |
Spla Tychy |
TAK |
66 |
Sroka Monika |
Imielin |
bieg 10 km Mieszkaniec Imielina |
Brak |
TAK |
67 |
Stach Wojciech |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 10 km |
Drużyna Słonia |
TAK |
68 |
Stefański Zbigniew |
Libiąż |
bieg 10 km |
Hebel |
TAK |
69 |
Syguła Katarzyna |
Jaworzno |
bieg 10 km |
Drużyna Słonia |
TAK |
70 |
Szczurek Mikołaj |
Libiąż |
bieg 10 km |
Drużyna Słonia |
TAK |
71 |
Szołtys Marta |
Imielin |
bieg 10 km Mieszkaniec Imielina |
Brak |
TAK |
72 |
Szumiec Andrzej |
Kraków |
bieg 10 km |
Lacho Team |
TAK |
73 |
Szymańska Dominika |
Katowice |
bieg 10 km |
Drużyna Słonia |
TAK |
74 |
Szymański Filip |
Katowice |
bieg 10 km |
Drużyna Słonia |
TAK |
75 |
Szymski Marian |
Imielin |
bieg 10 km Mieszkaniec Imielina |
Brak |
TAK |
76 |
Szymura Karolina |
Imielin |
bieg 10 km Mieszkaniec Imielina |
Brak |
TAK |
77 |
Ścigała Adam |
Imielin |
bieg 10 km Mieszkaniec Imielina |
Brak |
TAK |
78 |
Urbanek Zbyszek |
Pszczyna |
bieg 10 km |
Anilewediwadlimakailuj |
TAK |
79 |
Walter Klaudia |
Tychy |
bieg 10 km |
Nowak- Team |
TAK |
80 |
Walter Łukasz |
Tychy |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
81 |
Wilczewski Rafał |
Jaworzno |
bieg 10 km |
Harpagan Beast |
TAK |
82 |
Wojdyło Dorota |
Imielin |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
83 |
Zioła Sebastian |
Tychy |
bieg 10 km |
Lake Runners |
TAK |
84 |
Żygłowicz Sylwia |
Mysłowice |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |