Lp. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Miejscowość |
Dystans |
Klub |
Wpłata |
1 |
Abrahamczyk Natalia |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
2 |
Adamczyk Daniel |
Pyskowice |
bieg 5 km |
Night Runners Pyskowice |
TAK |
3 |
Bańbor Ola |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Kaziki / Awf Azs Katowice |
TAK |
4 |
Baran Michał |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
5 |
Bardosz Renata |
Zabrze |
bieg 5 km |
Nr Zabrze |
TAK |
6 |
Bartosiewicz Krzysztof |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Febys Bike Team |
TAK |
7 |
Bartosz Aleksandra |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
8 |
Bączyńska Katarzyna |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
9 |
Bereznicka Dorota |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
10 |
Białecki Jan |
Rybnik |
bieg 5 km |
Rybnicka Grupa Biegowa Pędzimy Razem |
TAK |
11 |
Bielecka Elżbieta |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Zatyrani Gratisownia Gmina Pilchowice |
TAK |
12 |
Bielińska Monika |
Przyszowice |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
13 |
Biskup Krzysztof |
Świętochłowice |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
14 |
Borcuch Aleksandra |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
15 |
Boroń Krystian |
Pilchowice |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
16 |
Bryła Grzegorz |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Klub Jednego Biegacza |
TAK |
17 |
Brzozowska Katarzyna |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Kb Orły Z Knurowa |
TAK |
18 |
Brzustowska Martyna |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Gentelmenels |
TAK |
19 |
Brzustowski Andrzej |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Gentelmenels |
TAK |
20 |
Bugdol Zbigniew |
Rybnik |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
21 |
Bujakowski Marcin |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
- |
TAK |
22 |
Bujnowski Artur |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Tl Row Rybnik |
TAK |
23 |
Chęcińska Agnieszka |
Gliwice |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
24 |
Chęciński Tomasz |
Gliwice |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
25 |
Ciasto Sebastian |
Przezchlebie |
bieg 5 km |
Tkkf Szczyglowice |
TAK |
26 |
Ciechomska Iwona |
Stara Kuźnia |
bieg 5 km |
Zawisza Stara Kuźnia |
TAK |
27 |
Ciechomski Bogdan |
Stara Kuźnia |
bieg 5 km |
Zawisza Stara Kuźnia |
TAK |
28 |
Cieślik Sławomir |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
29 |
Cieślik Magdalena |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
30 |
Cieśluk Agata |
Mikołów |
bieg 5 km |
Tur Borówka |
TAK |
31 |
Cofalik Marek |
Palowice |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
32 |
Cyranek Robert |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
33 |
Czenczek Michał |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
34 |
Dajczak Tomasz |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
35 |
Delewska Dorota |
Zabrze |
bieg 5 km |
Night Runners Zabrze |
TAK |
36 |
Delewski Dariusz |
Zabrze |
bieg 5 km |
Night Runners Zabrze |
TAK |
37 |
Delong Sebastian |
Rybnik |
bieg 5 km |
Rybnicka Grupa Biegowa \&Quot;Pędzimy Razem\&Quot; |
TAK |
38 |
Denicki Przemysław |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Ex Team |
TAK |
39 |
Długaj Elżbieta |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
40 |
Długaj Michał |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
41 |
Doleżych Stefan |
Bargłówka |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
42 |
Drewniany Andrzej |
Zabrze |
bieg 5 km |
Grupa Biegowa Żwawe Dziady |
TAK |
43 |
Duda Mieszko |
Zabrze |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
44 |
Dudek Maciej |
Rybnik |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
45 |
Dudek Andrzej |
Zabrze |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
46 |
Dylski Jacek |
Gliwice |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
47 |
Dymek Dariusz |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Wz |
TAK |
48 |
Dyrbuś Jacek |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
49 |
Dyrcz Anna |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
50 |
Falejczyk Mateusz |
Gliwice |
bieg 5 km |
Holbox Runners |
TAK |
51 |
Farasiewicz Agata |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
52 |
Ficek Ela |
Rybnik |
bieg 5 km |
Jejkowice Biegają |
TAK |
53 |
Figzał Artur |
Jaskrów |
bieg 5 km |
Jest Lepiej Run Team |
TAK |
54 |
Flis Dariusz |
Zabrze |
bieg 5 km |
Eleb-Ekstremalnie Leniwy Element Biegowy |
TAK |
55 |
Florecka Jolanta |
Gliwice |
bieg 5 km |
Akmb Pędziwiatr Gliwice |
TAK |
56 |
Frost Joanna |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Kb Orły Z Knurowa |
TAK |
57 |
Frysztacki Łukasz |
Czerwionka |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
58 |
Furmanek Łukasz |
Wilcza |
bieg 5 km |
Zatyrani Gratisownia Gmina Pilchowice |
TAK |
59 |
Gadomski Dawid |
Świętochłowice |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
60 |
Gaj Kamila |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
61 |
Garus Tomasz |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
62 |
Gawęda Tomasz |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
63 |
Gendarz Patryk |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
64 |
Gibas Michał |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
65 |
Gibek Marcin |
Czerwionka-Leszczyny |
bieg 5 km |
Kruca_Fuks_Kaj_Ta_Meta |
TAK |
66 |
Giełżyńska Angelika |
Zabrze |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
67 |
Głód Katarzyna |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Orły Z Knurowa |
TAK |
68 |
Gmerek Piotr |
Gliwice |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
69 |
Goljanek Klaudia |
Gliwice |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
70 |
Goszcz Sebastian |
Czerwionka |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
71 |
Górecki Roman |
Bargłówka |
bieg 5 km |
Bargłówka |
TAK |
72 |
Górnicka Karina |
Nieborowice |
bieg 5 km |
Zatyrani Gratisownia Gmina Pilchowice |
TAK |
73 |
Górnicki Łukasz |
Nieborowice |
bieg 5 km |
Zatyrani Gratisownia Gmina Pilchowice |
TAK |
74 |
Górzyński Mariusz |
Rybnik |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
75 |
Graba Katarzyna |
Mikołów |
bieg 5 km |
Tur Borówka |
TAK |
76 |
Gregeracki Łukasz |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
77 |
Grondys Andrzej |
Żernica |
bieg 5 km |
Zatyrani Gratisownia Gmina Pilchowice |
TAK |
78 |
Gruszka Marian |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
79 |
Grzegorzyca Marcin |
Gierałtowice |
bieg 5 km |
Gierałtowice |
TAK |
80 |
Grzywacz-Sobczyńska Iwona |
Knurow |
bieg 5 km |
Sąsiedzi Cztery Pory Roku |
TAK |
81 |
Gudzik Angelika |
Książenice |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
82 |
Gupta Zuzanna |
Zabrze |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
83 |
Haider Mateusz |
Stanica |
bieg 5 km |
Zatyrani Gratisownia Gmina Pilchowice |
TAK |
84 |
Haider Ewelina |
Stanica |
bieg 5 km |
Zatyrani Gratisownia Gmina Pilchowice |
TAK |
85 |
Hajduk Tomasz |
Knurow |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
86 |
Handzlik Grzegorz |
Nieborowice |
bieg 5 km |
Zatyrani Gratisownia Gmina Pilchowice |
TAK |
87 |
Handzlik Magdalena |
Nieborowice |
bieg 5 km |
Zatyrani Gratisownia Gmina Pilchowice |
TAK |
88 |
Hano Jan |
Gliwice |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
89 |
Hepner Joanna |
Gliwice |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
90 |
Hilaszek Marzena |
Gliwice |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
91 |
Holona Wojciech |
Rybnik |
bieg 5 km |
Akmb Pędziwiatr Gliwice |
TAK |
92 |
Hołyński Tomasz |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
93 |
Ignasiak Paweł |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
94 |
Jabłońska Aleksandra |
Gliwice |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
95 |
Jabłońska-Ślazińska Anna |
Gliwice |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
96 |
Jachimowska Dominika |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
97 |
Jachimowski Waldemar |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Mosir Knurów |
TAK |
98 |
Janicka Alicja |
Stanica |
bieg 5 km |
Zatyrani Gratisownia Gmina Pilchowice |
TAK |
99 |
Janicki Łukasz |
Stanica |
bieg 5 km |
Zatyrani Gratisownia Gmina Pilchowice |
TAK |
100 |
Janoszka Grzegorz |
Wieszowa |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
101 |
Janowska Karolina |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
102 |
Jaworska Barbara |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Garda Gierałtowice |
TAK |
103 |
Jaworski Krzysztof |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
104 |
Jaworski Michał |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Garda Goerałtowice |
TAK |
105 |
Jeżyk Krzysztof |
Gliwice |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
106 |
Jękner Mateusz |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
107 |
Jodłowski Grzegorz |
Świerklany |
bieg 5 km |
Śląsk Kolarsko |
TAK |
108 |
Jonda Róża |
Bargłówka |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
109 |
Kamiński Tomasz |
Gliwice |
bieg 5 km |
Serwis Rowerowy Oklej Bajk |
TAK |
110 |
Kapałka Tomasz |
Gliwice |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
111 |
Karbowy Marzena |
Żernica |
bieg 5 km |
Zatyrani Gratisownia Gmina Pilchowice |
TAK |
112 |
Karczmarz-Michalska Agnieszka |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Sąsiedzi 4 Pory Roku |
TAK |
113 |
Kasper Iwona |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Kb Orły Z Knurowa |
TAK |
114 |
Kasperzec Michał |
Jejkowice |
bieg 5 km |
Jejkowice Biegają |
TAK |
115 |
Kasperzec Joanna |
Jejkowice |
bieg 5 km |
Jejkowice Biegają |
TAK |
116 |
Kasprzak Radosław |
Rybnik |
bieg 5 km |
Inżynieria Biegania |
TAK |
117 |
Kastelik Tomasz |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Gentelmenels |
TAK |
118 |
Kawalec Grzegorz |
Orzesze |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
119 |
Kawecka-Kużdżał Agnieszka |
Gliwice |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
120 |
Kądziela Jan |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
121 |
Kieś Piotr |
Leboszowice |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
122 |
Kilian Jarosław |
Jejkowice |
bieg 5 km |
Jejkowice Biegają |
TAK |
123 |
Kilian Sabina |
Jejkowice |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
124 |
Klimas Kamil |
Katowice |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
125 |
Kluczniak Mikołaj |
Gliwice |
bieg 5 km |
Ey Run4Fun |
TAK |
126 |
Kłosek Joanna |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
127 |
Knopek Bartłomiej |
Bieruń |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
128 |
Kocyan Małgorzata |
Gliwice |
bieg 5 km |
Akmb Pędziwiatr |
TAK |
129 |
Kominiak Adrian |
Gliwice |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
130 |
Konopacki Grzegorz |
Gliwice |
bieg 5 km |
Niespodziewani Biegacze |
TAK |
131 |
Konsek Paweł |
Żory |
bieg 5 km |
Żory-Kleszczówka |
TAK |
132 |
Kopeć Mateusz |
Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
bieg 5 km |
Adam Cibis Running Team |
TAK |
133 |
Kopszak Zbigniew |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Akb Knurów |
TAK |
134 |
Kopszak Lidia |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Akb Knurów |
TAK |
135 |
Korzyńska Wioletta |
Bukowno |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
136 |
Kostrzanowski Mariusz |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
- |
TAK |
137 |
Kostrzewa Tomasz |
Świętochłowice |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
138 |
Kowalczyk Marcin |
Rybnik |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
139 |
Kozaczkiewicz Helena |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Kb Orły Z Knurowa |
TAK |
140 |
Kozak Marcin |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Klub Leniwych Biegaczy |
TAK |
141 |
Kozłowski Jacek |
Gierałtowice |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
142 |
Krawiec Roksana |
Zabrze |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
143 |
Kręcichwost Kamil |
Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
bieg 5 km |
Adam Cibis Running Team |
TAK |
144 |
Krotos Krzysztof |
Gliwice |
bieg 5 km |
Oqs |
TAK |
145 |
Krotowski Adam |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
146 |
Król Edward |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
147 |
Krupa Diana |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Kb Orły Z Knurowa |
TAK |
148 |
Krupa Zbigniew |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Kb Orły Z Knurowa |
TAK |
149 |
Krzysztof Tomasz |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
150 |
Krzyżowski Gabriel |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Bks Concordia Knurów |
TAK |
151 |
Kuchta-Skalec Agnieszka |
Pyskowice |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
152 |
Kuć Witold |
Bełk |
bieg 5 km |
Wataha _ Łączy Nas Bieganie |
TAK |
153 |
Kudzia Stanisław |
Łaziska Górne |
bieg 5 km |
Djm Złote Bączki |
TAK |
154 |
Kufieta Dawid |
Wodzisław Śląski |
bieg 5 km |
Ks Forma Wodzisław Śląski |
TAK |
155 |
Kujawa Agata |
Kozy |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
156 |
Kulik Tomasz |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Grupa Biegowa Żwawe Dziady |
TAK |
157 |
Kurcius Grzegorz |
Rybnik |
bieg 5 km |
Rybnicka Grupa Biegowa Pędzimy Razem |
TAK |
158 |
Kurek Patrycja |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Kb Orły Z Knurowa |
TAK |
159 |
Kurianowicz Wiesław |
Gliwice |
bieg 5 km |
Biegambolubię |
TAK |
160 |
Kwiecień Wojciech |
Ruda Śląska |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
161 |
Kwiecińska Dagmara |
Bytom |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
162 |
Kwieciński Damian |
Bytom |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
163 |
Lachera Marysia |
Zabrze |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
164 |
Lachera Bogusław |
Zabrze |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
165 |
Legieżyński Krzysztof |
Gliwice |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
166 |
Leśniak Beata |
Żernica |
bieg 5 km |
Zatyrani Gratisownia Gmina Pilchowice |
TAK |
167 |
Lewandowska Ewelina |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
168 |
Lewicka Elżbieta |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Niezrzeszona |
TAK |
169 |
Lewicka Justyna |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Akmb Pędziwiatr Gliwice |
TAK |
170 |
Lewicki Tomasz |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Akmb Pędziwiatr Gliwice |
TAK |
171 |
Libertowska Magdalena |
Zabrze |
bieg 5 km |
Night Runners Zabrze |
TAK |
172 |
Lipert Ewa |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
173 |
Lorenowicz Wojciech |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
174 |
Łakomski Paweł |
Gliwice |
bieg 5 km |
Bojków Biega |
TAK |
175 |
Łuczak Marcin |
Siemianowice Śląskie |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
176 |
Łyczak Artur |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
177 |
Łyziński Jan |
Kuźnia Nieborowska |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
178 |
Machnik Andrzej |
Gliwice |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
179 |
Maciejewski Wiesław |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Akb-Knurów |
TAK |
180 |
Macionczyk Julita |
Rybnik |
bieg 5 km |
Rybnicka Grupa Biegowa \&Quot;Pędzimy Razem\&Quot; |
TAK |
181 |
Macionczyk Szymon |
Rybnik |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
182 |
Maj Ewelina |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Kb Orły Z Knurowa |
TAK |
183 |
Malewski Robert |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Kb Orły Z Knurowa |
TAK |
184 |
Malicka Beata |
Oświęcim |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
185 |
Małas Wojciech |
Rybnik |
bieg 5 km |
Rybnicka Grupa Biegowa Pędzimy Razem |
TAK |
186 |
Małek Marcin |
Wilcza |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
187 |
Małka Bartosz |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Sci Górscy Entuzjaści |
TAK |
188 |
Manczyk Damian |
Dortmund |
bieg 5 km |
Kb Orły Z Knurowa |
TAK |
189 |
Mandowski Marek |
Gliwice |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
190 |
Marcol Przemysław |
Gierałtowice |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
191 |
Marcol Sebastian |
Gaszowice |
bieg 5 km |
Inżynieria Biegania / Aktywni Lyski |
TAK |
192 |
Marek-Wróbel Edyta |
Rybnik |
bieg 5 km |
Niezrzeszona |
TAK |
193 |
Matuszny Katarzyna |
Gliwice |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
194 |
Matuszny Elżbieta |
Ruda Śląska |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
195 |
Migas Anna |
Kleszczów |
bieg 5 km |
Akmb Pędziwiatr Gliwice |
TAK |
196 |
Mikitiuk Patrycja |
Gliwice |
bieg 5 km |
Bojków Biega |
TAK |
197 |
Mikołajczyk Michał |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
198 |
Milewska Aneta |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Kb Orły Z Knurowa |
TAK |
199 |
Milewski Arkadiusz |
Knurow |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
200 |
Miszczak Jarosław |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
201 |
Mokrzycki Patryk |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Kb Orły Z Knurowa |
TAK |
202 |
Mroczek Olga |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
#Drużynakijkarska |
TAK |
203 |
Mroczek Daniel |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
204 |
Musiolik Krzysztof |
Wilcza |
bieg 5 km |
Zatyrani Gratisownia Gmina Pilchowice |
TAK |
205 |
Musiolik Małgorzata |
Wilcza |
bieg 5 km |
Zatyrani Gratisownia Gmina Pilchowice |
TAK |
206 |
Nantka Witold |
Rybnik |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
207 |
Nastula Dariusz |
Pyskowice |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
208 |
Nauka Damian |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
209 |
Niemyjski Łukasz |
Czerwionka-Leszczyny |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
210 |
Niewrzoł Łukasz |
Gaszowice |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
211 |
Nowak Krzysztof |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
212 |
Nowak Czesław |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Akb Knurów |
TAK |
213 |
Nowak Karolina |
Katowice |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
214 |
Oczoś Aleksandra |
Gliwice |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
215 |
Ogaza Mariusz |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Klub Leniwych Biegaczy |
TAK |
216 |
Ogon Leszek |
Gliwice |
bieg 5 km |
Zse-T Gliwice |
TAK |
217 |
Okoń Zdzisław |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Kb Orły Z Knurowa |
TAK |
218 |
Olechwir Małgorzata |
Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
bieg 5 km |
Adam Cibis Running Team |
TAK |
219 |
Olik Marcin |
Zabrze |
bieg 5 km |
Pine Trt |
TAK |
220 |
Olszewski Jacek |
Czekanów |
bieg 5 km |
Akmb Pędziwiatr Gliwice |
TAK |
221 |
Opiekulska Renata |
Jastrzębie-Zdrój |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
222 |
Orzażewska Elżbieta |
Sośnicowice |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
223 |
Orzechowski Artur |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Kocham Żonę ;-) |
TAK |
224 |
Orzoł Daria |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
225 |
Ostrowska Justyna |
Gliwice |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
226 |
Ostrowski Maciej |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
227 |
Ożga Michał |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Klub Leniwych Biegaczy |
TAK |
228 |
Pacuła Andrzej |
Gliwice |
bieg 5 km |
Akmb Pędziwiatr Gliwice |
TAK |
229 |
Pacuła Tatiana |
Gliwice |
bieg 5 km |
Akmb Pędziwiatr Gliwice |
TAK |
230 |
Pająk Karolina |
Mikołów |
bieg 5 km |
Tur Borówka |
TAK |
231 |
Palka Małgorzata |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
232 |
Pankowicz Krzysztof |
Nieborowice |
bieg 5 km |
Zatyrani Gratisownia Gmina Pilchowice |
TAK |
233 |
Parda Marek |
Czerwionka-Leszcyny |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
234 |
Parda Katarzyna |
Czerwionka-Leszczyny |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
235 |
Pasternak Zbigniew |
Gliwice |
bieg 5 km |
Stellantis Active Team |
TAK |
236 |
Pasternak Anna |
Gliwice |
bieg 5 km |
Stellantis Active Team |
TAK |
237 |
Pastuszka Michał |
Gliwice |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
238 |
Paszek Nikola |
Zabrze |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
239 |
Pawlik Michal |
Gliwice |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
240 |
Pelc Czesław |
Rybnik |
bieg 5 km |
Akmb Pędziwiatr Gliwice |
TAK |
241 |
Peliński Paweł |
Gliwice |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
242 |
Perz Jacek |
Rybnik |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
243 |
Pępek Małgorzata |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Garda Gierałtowice |
TAK |
244 |
Pępek Maria |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Garda Gierałtowice |
TAK |
245 |
Piasny Jola |
Gliwice |
bieg 5 km |
Zatyrani Gratisownia Gmina Pilchowice |
TAK |
246 |
Piątek Julia |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
247 |
Pielka Erwin |
Słupsko |
bieg 5 km |
Orczyk Słupsko |
TAK |
248 |
Pieniążek Michał |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
249 |
Pieniążek Żaneta |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
250 |
Pietraczyk Patryk |
Gliwice |
bieg 5 km |
Mosir Knurów |
TAK |
251 |
Pinocy Kacper |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Klub Leniwych Biegaczy |
TAK |
252 |
Pinocy Mariola |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Klub Leniwych Biegaczy |
TAK |
253 |
Pinocy Dawid |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Klub Leniwych Biegaczy |
TAK |
254 |
Piontek Piotr |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
255 |
Piskorski Marcin |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Gentelmenels |
TAK |
256 |
Piszer Michał |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
257 |
Pleszczyński Kamil |
Zabrze |
bieg 5 km |
Hdk Trójkolorowi |
TAK |
258 |
Pluta Elfryda |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Kb Orły Z Knurowa |
TAK |
259 |
Pojda Grzegorz |
Rybnik |
bieg 5 km |
Rybnicka Grupa Biegowa Pędzimy Razem |
TAK |
260 |
Popczyk Piotr |
Żernica |
bieg 5 km |
Zatyrani Gratisownia Gmina Pilchowice |
TAK |
261 |
Popiołek Krystyna |
Gliwice |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
262 |
Popko Iwona |
Zabrze |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
263 |
Popławska Dorota |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
- |
TAK |
264 |
Przybyła Krystian |
Pyskowice |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
265 |
Przyłudzki Janusz |
Mikołów |
bieg 5 km |
Sts Biegaton |
TAK |
266 |
Puk Grzegorz |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
267 |
Pysz Tomasz |
Ornontowice |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
268 |
Pysz Kinga |
Ornontowice |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
269 |
Pytlik Mirosław |
Pilchowice |
bieg 5 km |
Zatyrani Gratisownia Gmina Pilchowice |
TAK |
270 |
Radecka-Nieckarz Anna |
Gliwice |
bieg 5 km |
Akmb Pedziwiatr Gliwice |
TAK |
271 |
Rduch Kamil |
Świerklany Górne |
bieg 5 km |
Djm Złote Bączki |
TAK |
272 |
Rduch Iga |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
273 |
Regińska Grażyna |
Gliwice |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
274 |
Reichert Andrzej |
Ujazd |
bieg 5 km |
Zawisza Stara Kuźnia |
TAK |
275 |
Reszka Andrzej |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Klub Leniwych Biegaczy |
TAK |
276 |
Rogacki Łukasz |
Świętochłowice |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
277 |
Rogóż Marcin |
Żernica |
bieg 5 km |
Zatyrani Gratisownia Gmina Pilchowice |
TAK |
278 |
Rogóż Sonia |
Żernica |
bieg 5 km |
Zatyrani Gratisownia Gmina Pilchowice |
TAK |
279 |
Rojewska Rybotycka Agnieszka |
Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
bieg 5 km |
Rodzinka Rr |
TAK |
280 |
Rojewski Tadeusz |
Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
bieg 5 km |
Zawisza Stara Kuźnia |
TAK |
281 |
Rosada Zdzisław |
Gliwice |
bieg 5 km |
Poruszeni-Aktywni Z Sośnicy |
TAK |
282 |
Rosin Ryszard |
Gliwie |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
283 |
Rosińska Katarzyna |
Zabrze |
bieg 5 km |
Banda Z Południa |
TAK |
284 |
Rożek Rafał |
Gliwice |
bieg 5 km |
#Hutateam |
TAK |
285 |
Rożek Mariola |
Gliwice |
bieg 5 km |
#Hutateam |
TAK |
286 |
Rus Krzysztof |
Korzonek |
bieg 5 km |
Zawisza Stara Kuźnia |
TAK |
287 |
Rus Magdalena |
Korzonek |
bieg 5 km |
Zawisza Stara Kuźnia |
TAK |
288 |
Rusin Adam |
Nieborowice |
bieg 5 km |
Zatyrani Gratisownia Gmina Pilchowice |
TAK |
289 |
Rybak Radosław |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
290 |
Rybarz Janusz |
Żernica |
bieg 5 km |
Zatyrani Gratisownia Gmina Pilchowice |
TAK |
291 |
Rybarz Ewa |
Żernica |
bieg 5 km |
Zatyrani Gratisownia Gmina Pilchowice |
TAK |
292 |
Rzezińska Dorota |
Zabrze |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
293 |
Sarnecki Jakub |
Rybnik |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
294 |
Sikora Bartosz |
Szczygłowice |
bieg 5 km |
Real Madryt |
TAK |
295 |
Skalec Damian |
Pyskowice |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
296 |
Skulski Bartłomiej |
Rybnik |
bieg 5 km |
Byle Przed Kowalem |
TAK |
297 |
Smoła Mieczysław |
Gliwice |
bieg 5 km |
Akmb Pędziwiatr |
TAK |
298 |
Smuda Andrzej |
Gliwice |
bieg 5 km |
Akmb Pędziwiatr Gliwice |
TAK |
299 |
Sobczak Radosław |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
300 |
Sobota-Miszczak Izabela |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
301 |
Solak Artur |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
302 |
Sołtysik Krzysztof |
Ruda Śląska |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
303 |
Spyra Kamil |
Szymocice |
bieg 5 km |
4 K. P. K. S. Spyrowka |
TAK |
304 |
Stachowski Ireneusz |
Wodzisław Śląski |
bieg 5 km |
Monsun Sport&Amp;Forma Wodzisław Śląski |
TAK |
305 |
Stanisz Marcin |
Pyskowice |
bieg 5 km |
Góral Z Mazur Running Team |
TAK |
306 |
Stańczyk Przemek |
Grudynia Wielka |
bieg 5 km |
Antonteam |
TAK |
307 |
Strzelecki Rafał |
Gliwice |
bieg 5 km |
Poruszeni - Aktywni Z Sośnicy |
TAK |
308 |
Strzoda Marcin |
Tychy |
bieg 5 km |
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Aktywna Pszczyna |
TAK |
309 |
Student Paweł |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
310 |
Studnik Jolanta |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Kb Orły Z Knurowa |
TAK |
311 |
Styczeń Justyna |
Zabrze |
bieg 5 km |
Eleb-Ekstremalnie Leniwy Element Biegowy |
TAK |
312 |
Styś Anna |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
313 |
Subik Tomasz |
Gliwice |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
314 |
Subik Edyta |
Gliwice |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
315 |
Sudnik Anna |
Zabrze |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
316 |
Sulkowska Julia |
Książenice |
bieg 5 km |
Sulek Team |
TAK |
317 |
Sulkowski Kamil |
Książenice |
bieg 5 km |
Sulek Team |
TAK |
318 |
Sulkowski Arkadiusz |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Sulek Team |
TAK |
319 |
Szczęśniak Krystyna |
Mikolow |
bieg 5 km |
Tur Borówka |
TAK |
320 |
Szefer Wojciech |
Jejkowice |
bieg 5 km |
Jejkowice Biegają |
TAK |
321 |
Szewc Henryk |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
#Hutateam |
TAK |
322 |
Szewc Renata |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
#Hutateam |
TAK |
323 |
Szkamruk Bogusława |
Gliwice |
bieg 5 km |
Akmb Pędziwiatr Gliwice |
TAK |
324 |
Szkamruk Janusz |
Gliwice |
bieg 5 km |
Akmb Pędziwiatr Gliwice |
TAK |
325 |
Szlosarek Magdalena |
Pilchowice |
bieg 5 km |
Złote Bączki |
TAK |
326 |
Szmidt Stanisław Józef |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
327 |
Szombierski Kacper |
Gliwice |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
328 |
Sztuka Łukasz |
Katowice |
bieg 5 km |
Niezrzeszony |
TAK |
329 |
Szwan Grażyna |
Orzesze |
bieg 5 km |
Frezamet-Bis Sp. Z O.o. |
TAK |
330 |
Szwan Grzegorz |
Orzesze |
bieg 5 km |
Frezamet-Bis Sp. Z O.o. |
TAK |
331 |
Szymura Grzegorz 1 |
Przegędza |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
332 |
Szymura Grzegorz 2 |
Czerwionka-Leszczyny |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
333 |
Śliwińska Nikola |
Gliwice |
bieg 5 km |
Stellantis Active Team |
TAK |
334 |
Śliwiński Piotr |
Gliwice |
bieg 5 km |
Stellantis Active Team |
TAK |
335 |
Świdlik Piotr |
Gliwice |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
336 |
Świętochowska Wioletta |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
337 |
Świtała Krystian |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Akb Knurów |
TAK |
338 |
Teleucka Sandra |
Jankowice Rudzkie |
bieg 5 km |
Akademia Biegania |
TAK |
339 |
Tyczyńska Justyna |
Bytom |
bieg 5 km |
Sznapsrunners |
TAK |
340 |
Tyczyński Łukasz |
Bytom |
bieg 5 km |
Sznapsrunners |
TAK |
341 |
Wandzik Piotr |
Knurów, Gliwicki, Śląskie |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
342 |
Wanecki Karol |
Gliwice |
bieg 5 km |
Akmb Pędziwiatr Gliwice |
TAK |
343 |
Waniczek Krzysztof |
Pilchowice |
bieg 5 km |
Zatyrani Gratisownia Gmina Pilchowice |
TAK |
344 |
Warda Radosław |
Gliwice |
bieg 5 km |
Grupa Biegowa Żwawe Dziady |
TAK |
345 |
Warda Miłosz |
Gliwice |
bieg 5 km |
Grupa Biegowa Żwawe Dziady |
TAK |
346 |
Waśkowski Grzegorz |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Febys |
TAK |
347 |
Wesołowska Adrianna |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
348 |
Wesołowski Robert |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
349 |
Widuch Krzysztof |
Przyszowice |
bieg 5 km |
Grupa Biegowa Żwawe Dziady |
TAK |
350 |
Wielgus Agnieszka |
Gliwice |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
351 |
Wojciechowski Patryk |
Warszawa |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
352 |
Wojdat Kamil |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
353 |
Woliński Piotr |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Jsb |
TAK |
354 |
Wolnicka-Opólska Agnieszka |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
355 |
Wróbel Tomasz |
Dębieńsko |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
356 |
Wydra Dawid |
Pilchowice |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
357 |
Wypchoł Piotr |
Bargłówka |
bieg 5 km |
Biegaj Z Trenerami |
TAK |
358 |
Wyszyńska Joanna |
Nieborowice |
bieg 5 km |
Zatyrani Gratisownia Gmina Pilchowice |
TAK |
359 |
Wyszyński Andrzej |
Nieborowice |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
360 |
Zacher Dominik |
Zabrze |
bieg 5 km |
Hdk Trójkolorowi |
TAK |
361 |
Zajączkowski Paweł |
Gliwice |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
362 |
Zawada Sebastian |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Kb Orły Z Knurowa |
TAK |
363 |
Zawodnik Daria |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Sąsiedzi Cztery Pory Roku |
TAK |
364 |
Zawodnik Jakub |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Sąsiedzi Cztery Pory Roku |
TAK |
365 |
Zgryźniak Mirosław |
Czerwionka -Leszczyny |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
366 |
Ziarnik Helena |
Gliwice |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
367 |
Zieleń Jerzy |
Gliwice |
bieg 5 km |
Poruszeni - Aktywni Z Sośnicy |
TAK |
368 |
Zniszczoł Monika |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
369 |
Zwolski Aleksander |
Rybnik |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
370 |
Zwolski Dymitr |
Knurów |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
371 |
Żelek Marek |
Mikolow |
bieg 5 km |
Tur Borówka |
TAK |
372 |
Żmudziński Piotr |
Gliwice |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |