Lp. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Miejscowość |
Dystans |
Klub |
Wpłata |
1 |
Bańbor Aleksandra |
Knurów |
bieg 8 km |
Ex Team |
TAK |
2 |
Bielińska Monika |
Przyszowice |
bieg 8 km |
Brak |
TAK |
3 |
Bieniek Gabriela |
Knurów |
bieg 8 km |
Kb Orły Z Knurowa |
TAK |
4 |
Boroń Krystian |
Pilchowice |
bieg 8 km |
Brak |
TAK |
5 |
Bryła Grzegorz |
Knurów |
bieg 8 km |
Klub Jednego Biegacza |
TAK |
6 |
Brzozowska Katarzyna |
Knurów |
bieg 8 km |
Brak |
TAK |
7 |
Bugdol Zbigniew |
Rybnik |
bieg 8 km |
Brak |
TAK |
8 |
Cader Wojciech |
Chorzów |
bieg 8 km |
Latający Klimzowiec |
TAK |
9 |
Chęcińska Agnieszka |
Gliwice |
bieg 8 km |
Brak |
TAK |
10 |
Chęciński Tomasz |
Gliwice |
bieg 8 km |
Brak |
TAK |
11 |
Cieślik Sławomir |
Knurów |
bieg 8 km |
Brak |
TAK |
12 |
Delong Sebastian |
, |
bieg 8 km |
Rybnicka Grupa Biegowa |
TAK |
13 |
Denicki Przemysław |
Knurów |
bieg 8 km |
Ex Team |
TAK |
14 |
Donat Dariusz |
Knurów |
bieg 8 km |
Górnik |
TAK |
15 |
Drewniany Andrzej |
Zabrze |
bieg 8 km |
Brak |
TAK |
16 |
Dymek Dariusz |
Knurów |
bieg 8 km |
Wz |
TAK |
17 |
Dyrcz Anna |
Knurów |
bieg 8 km |
Brak |
TAK |
18 |
Dziubliński Robert |
Knurów |
bieg 8 km |
Mosir Knurów |
TAK |
19 |
Frost Joanna |
Knurów |
bieg 8 km |
Kb Orly Z Knurowa |
TAK |
20 |
Furmanek Łukasz |
Wilcza |
bieg 8 km |
Zatyrani Gratisownia Gmina Pilchowice |
TAK |
21 |
Godlewski Łukasz |
Knurów |
bieg 8 km |
Brak |
TAK |
22 |
Górecki Roman |
Bargłówka |
bieg 8 km |
Brak |
TAK |
23 |
Górnicka Karina |
Nieborowice |
bieg 8 km |
Zatyrani Gratisownia Gmina Pilchowice |
TAK |
24 |
Górnicki Łukasz |
Nieborowice |
bieg 8 km |
Zatyrani Gratisownia Gmina Pilchowice |
TAK |
25 |
Górny Piotr |
Gliwice |
bieg 8 km |
Brak |
TAK |
26 |
Grondys Andrzej |
Żernica |
bieg 8 km |
Zatyrani Gratisownia Gmina Pilchowice |
TAK |
27 |
Gruszka Marian |
Knurów |
bieg 8 km |
Brak |
TAK |
28 |
Grzegorzyca Marcin |
Gierałtowice |
bieg 8 km |
Gierałtowice |
TAK |
29 |
Hołyński Tomasz |
Knurów |
bieg 8 km |
Brak |
TAK |
30 |
Jachimowski Waldemar |
Knurów |
bieg 8 km |
Mosir Knurów |
TAK |
31 |
Janowska Karolina |
Knurów |
bieg 8 km |
Brak |
TAK |
32 |
Karplewicz Andrzej |
Jastrzębie-Zdrój |
bieg 8 km |
Galopujące Ślimaki |
TAK |
33 |
Kasper Iwona |
Knurów |
bieg 8 km |
Kb Orły Z Knurowa |
TAK |
34 |
Katychów Rafał |
Rybnik |
bieg 8 km |
Brak |
TAK |
35 |
Kawalec Grzegorz |
Orzesze |
bieg 8 km |
Brak |
TAK |
36 |
Kieś Piotr |
Leboszowice |
bieg 8 km |
Brak |
TAK |
37 |
Kołodziejczyk Jarosław |
Częstochowa |
bieg 8 km |
Zabiegani Częstochowa |
TAK |
38 |
Konarska Katarzyna |
Knurów |
bieg 8 km |
Mosir Knurów |
TAK |
39 |
Kopszak Lidia |
Knurów |
bieg 8 km |
Akb Knurów |
TAK |
40 |
Kopszak Zbigniew |
Knurów |
bieg 8 km |
Akb Knurów |
TAK |
41 |
Kozaczkiewicz Helena |
Knurów |
bieg 8 km |
Kb Orły Z Knurowa |
TAK |
42 |
Kozak Marcin |
Knurów |
bieg 8 km |
Klub Leniwych Biegaczy |
TAK |
43 |
Krawacki Ryszard |
Świętochłowice |
bieg 8 km |
Brak |
TAK |
44 |
Krzysztof Tomasz |
Knurów |
bieg 8 km |
Brak |
TAK |
45 |
Krzyżowski Gabriel |
Knurów |
bieg 8 km |
Bks Concordia Knurów |
TAK |
46 |
Kućmierczyk Tomasz |
Wilcza |
bieg 8 km |
Zatyrani Gratisownia Gmina Pilchowice |
TAK |
47 |
Kulik Tomasz |
Knurów |
bieg 8 km |
Brak |
TAK |
48 |
Kulik Agnieszka |
Knurów |
bieg 8 km |
Brak |
TAK |
49 |
Kurek Patrycja |
Knurów |
bieg 8 km |
Kb Orły Z Knurowa |
TAK |
50 |
Lewicka Elżbieta |
Knurów |
bieg 8 km |
Niezrzeszona |
TAK |
51 |
Lorencki Krzysztof |
Chudów |
bieg 8 km |
Brak |
TAK |
52 |
Losza Michaela |
Wilcza |
bieg 8 km |
Zatyrani Gratisownia Gmina Pilchowice |
TAK |
53 |
Losza Arkadiusz |
Wilcza |
bieg 8 km |
Zatyrani Gratisownia Gmina Pilchowice |
TAK |
54 |
Łyczak Artur |
Knurów |
bieg 8 km |
Brak |
TAK |
55 |
Maciejewski Wiesław |
Knurów |
bieg 8 km |
Akb-Knurów |
TAK |
56 |
Maćkowiak Mirosław |
Knurów |
bieg 8 km |
Niezrzeszony |
TAK |
57 |
Majer Marzena |
Knurów |
bieg 8 km |
Team Aero Żółwiki |
TAK |
58 |
Malewski Robert |
Knurów |
bieg 8 km |
Kb Orły Z Knurowa |
TAK |
59 |
Małka Bartosz |
Knurów |
bieg 8 km |
Sci Górscy Entuzjaści |
TAK |
60 |
Mańczyk Damian |
Dortmun |
bieg 8 km |
Brak |
TAK |
61 |
Motyczka Katarzyna |
Czerwionka-Leszczyny |
bieg 8 km |
Brak |
TAK |
62 |
Musiolik Krzysztof |
Wilcza |
bieg 8 km |
Zatyrani Gratisownia Gmina Pilchowice |
TAK |
63 |
Nowak Krzysztof |
Knurów |
bieg 8 km |
Brak |
TAK |
64 |
Ogaza Mariusz |
Knurów |
bieg 8 km |
Klub Leniwych Biegaczy |
TAK |
65 |
Okoń Zdzisław |
Knurów |
bieg 8 km |
Kb Orły Z Knurowa |
TAK |
66 |
Olechwir Małgorzata |
Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
bieg 8 km |
Brak |
TAK |
67 |
Olimski Fabian |
Knurów |
bieg 8 km |
Brak |
TAK |
68 |
Orzechowski Artur |
Knurów |
bieg 8 km |
Kocham Żonę ;-) |
TAK |
69 |
Ostrowski Maciej |
Knurów |
bieg 8 km |
Brak |
TAK |
70 |
Ożga Michał |
Knurów |
bieg 8 km |
Klub Leniwych Biegaczy |
TAK |
71 |
Pasternak Zbigniew |
Gliwice |
bieg 8 km |
Stellantis Active Team |
TAK |
72 |
Pawliczek Izabela |
Czerwionka-Leszczyny |
bieg 8 km |
Klub Leniwych Biegaczy |
TAK |
73 |
Pietraczyk Patryk |
Gliwice |
bieg 8 km |
Mosir Knurów |
TAK |
74 |
Pinocy Dawid |
Knurów |
bieg 8 km |
Klub Leniwych Biegaczy |
TAK |
75 |
Pinocy Kacper |
Knurów |
bieg 8 km |
Klub Leniwych Biegaczy |
TAK |
76 |
Pinocy Mariola |
Knurów |
bieg 8 km |
Klub Leniwych Biegaczy |
TAK |
77 |
Pisulski Sebastian |
Knurów |
bieg 8 km |
Brak |
TAK |
78 |
Piszer Michał |
Knurów |
bieg 8 km |
Brak |
TAK |
79 |
Połap Mariusz |
Zabrze |
bieg 8 km |
Brak |
TAK |
80 |
Popiołek Krystyna |
Gliwice |
bieg 8 km |
Brak |
TAK |
81 |
Reszka Andrzej |
Knurów |
bieg 8 km |
Klub Leniwych Biegaczy |
TAK |
82 |
Rusin Adam |
Nieborowice |
bieg 8 km |
Zatyrani Gratisownia Gmina Pilchowice |
TAK |
83 |
Rybarz Ew |
Żernica |
bieg 8 km |
Zatyrani Gratisownia Gmina Pilchowice |
TAK |
84 |
Rybarz Janusz |
Żernica |
bieg 8 km |
Zatyrani Gratisownia Gmina Pilchowice |
TAK |
85 |
Rybok Weronika |
Czerwionka-Leszczyny |
bieg 8 km |
Brak |
TAK |
86 |
Sagan Zbigniew |
Tychy |
bieg 8 km |
Brak |
TAK |
87 |
Sikora Bartosz |
Szczygłowice |
bieg 8 km |
Brak |
TAK |
88 |
Sirko Łukasz |
Czerwionka-Leszczyny |
bieg 8 km |
Brak |
TAK |
89 |
Sirko Sabina |
Czerwionka-Leszczyny |
bieg 8 km |
Brak |
TAK |
90 |
Słomińska Mariola |
Knurów |
bieg 8 km |
Orły |
TAK |
91 |
Smuda Andrzej |
Gliwice |
bieg 8 km |
Akmb Pędziwiatr Gliwice |
TAK |
92 |
Sobczak Radosław |
Knurów |
bieg 8 km |
Brak |
TAK |
93 |
Spyra Kamil |
Szymocice |
bieg 8 km |
4 K. P. K. S. Spyrowka |
TAK |
94 |
Studnik Jolanta |
Knurów |
bieg 8 km |
Kb Orły Z Knurowa |
TAK |
95 |
Sudnik Anna |
Zabrze |
bieg 8 km |
Uks Olimpia Zabrze |
TAK |
96 |
Sudnik Krzysztof |
Knurów |
bieg 8 km |
Brak |
TAK |
97 |
Sulkowska Julia |
Książenice |
bieg 8 km |
Sulek Team |
TAK |
98 |
Sulkowski Arkadiusz |
Knurów |
bieg 8 km |
Sulek Team |
TAK |
99 |
Szewc Henryk |
Knurów |
bieg 8 km |
#Hutateam |
TAK |
100 |
Szewc Renata |
Knurów |
bieg 8 km |
#Hutateam |
TAK |
101 |
Szopiński Mateusz |
Knurów |
bieg 8 km |
Brak |
TAK |
102 |
Szostek Mateusz |
Knurów |
bieg 8 km |
Brak |
TAK |
103 |
Szwan Grzegorz |
Orzesze |
bieg 8 km |
Frezamet-Bis Sp. Z O.o. |
TAK |
104 |
Szwan Grażyna |
Orzesze |
bieg 8 km |
Brak |
TAK |
105 |
Szymura Grzegorz |
Czerwionka-Leszczyny |
bieg 8 km |
Brak |
TAK |
106 |
Świętochowska Wioletta |
Knurów |
bieg 8 km |
Brak |
TAK |
107 |
Świtała Krystian |
Knurów |
bieg 8 km |
Albo Knurów |
TAK |
108 |
Twardowski Sebastian |
Pilchowice |
bieg 8 km |
Brak |
TAK |
109 |
Warda Radosław |
Gliwice |
bieg 8 km |
Brak |
TAK |
110 |
Warda Miłosz |
Gliwice |
bieg 8 km |
Brak |
TAK |
111 |
Wawer Aleksandra |
Knurów |
bieg 8 km |
Akb |
TAK |
112 |
Wawrzak Ryszard |
Gliwice |
bieg 8 km |
Ryszard Run |
TAK |
113 |
Widuch Krzysztof |
Przyszowice |
bieg 8 km |
Brak |
TAK |
114 |
Wietoszko Michał |
Gliwice |
bieg 8 km |
Brak |
TAK |
115 |
Wojdyło Monika |
Kraków |
bieg 8 km |
Brak |
TAK |
116 |
Woliński Piotr |
Knurów |
bieg 8 km |
Jsb |
TAK |
117 |
Wypchoł Piotr |
Bargłówka |
bieg 8 km |
Biegaj Z Trenerami |
TAK |
118 |
Zalewski Artur |
Zabrze |
bieg 8 km |
Brak |
TAK |
119 |
Zaremba Tadeusz |
Gliwice |
bieg 8 km |
Stary Hangar Fitnes Club Gliwice |
TAK |
120 |
Zawada Sebastian |
Knurów |
bieg 8 km |
Kb Orły Z Knurowa |
TAK |
121 |
Zwolski Aleksander |
Rybnik |
bieg 8 km |
Brak |
TAK |