Lp. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Miejscowość |
Dystans |
Klub |
Wpłata |
1 |
Andrzejewski Grzegorz |
Góra |
bieg 10 km |
Reckitt Runners |
TAK |
2 |
Antonowicz Maciej |
Kosewko |
bieg 10 km |
Deaf Running |
TAK |
3 |
Babiuch Marek |
Pokorna |
bieg 10 km |
Asb |
TAK |
4 |
Bafeltowska Olga |
Pomiechówek |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
5 |
Bagnicki Dariusz |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg 10 km |
Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór |
TAK |
6 |
Barański Maciej |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
7 |
Barczak Mikołaj |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
8 |
Bartnicki Bernard |
Warszawa |
bieg 10 km |
No Name |
TAK |
9 |
Bartnik Rafał |
Warszawa |
bieg 10 km |
Zabiegany Wołomin |
TAK |
10 |
Bączyński Michał |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
11 |
Białogórski Marcin |
Góra |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
12 |
Bielec Karol |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg 10 km |
Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór |
TAK |
13 |
Bieniek-Ugniewska Joanna |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg 10 km |
Sunfit Studio |
TAK |
14 |
Bieńko Piotr |
Leszno |
bieg 10 km |
Bazinga |
TAK |
15 |
Bołtryk Michał |
Nowy Dwrór Mazowiecki |
bieg 10 km |
Reckitt Runners |
TAK |
16 |
Bronowski Paweł |
Kazuń Polski |
bieg 10 km |
Sokół Bodzanów |
TAK |
17 |
Brozinski Ireneusz |
Bedoń-Wieś |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
18 |
Brzezina Józef Maciej |
Soxhaczew |
marsz NW |
Hulaj Noga Sochaczew |
TAK |
19 |
Bugajski Adam |
Warszawa |
marsz NW |
Dead On Arrival |
TAK |
20 |
Bujak Wojciech |
Słupno |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
21 |
Burzyńska Katarzyna |
Nowy Dwrór Mazowiecki |
bieg 10 km |
Reckitt Runners |
TAK |
22 |
Burzyńska Patrycja |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg 10 km |
Reckitt Runners |
TAK |
23 |
Chowaniec Sebastian |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg 10 km |
Sunfit Studio |
TAK |
24 |
Ciećwierz Mariusz |
Czerwińsk Nad Wisłą |
bieg 10 km |
No Pain Team |
TAK |
25 |
Czechowski Jerzy |
Warszawa |
bieg 10 km |
Mza - Warszawa |
TAK |
26 |
Czytrzyńska Alicja |
Zakroczym |
bieg 10 km |
Klub Bokserski Huragan |
TAK |
27 |
Danielak Karina |
Mława |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
28 |
Daniszewska Marta |
Olszewnica Stara |
bieg 10 km |
Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór |
TAK |
29 |
Deka Tomasz |
Sochaczew |
bieg 10 km |
Psp Sochaczew |
TAK |
30 |
Dembowski Mariusz |
Lidzbark |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
31 |
Dereszewski Piotr |
Warszawa |
bieg 10 km |
Zabiegany Wołomin |
TAK |
32 |
Dębski Andrzej |
Bialystok |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
33 |
Dziewulski Sebastian |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
34 |
Dżegan Kinga |
Janówek |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
35 |
Fajdek Kuba |
Sowia Wola |
bieg 10 km |
Jdjj |
TAK |
36 |
Filipczuk Dariusz |
Zielonka |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
37 |
Fortuna Dorota |
Łajski |
bieg 10 km |
Szypcy I Wściekli |
TAK |
38 |
Freszel Krzysztof |
Warszawa |
bieg 10 km |
Boernerowo Biega |
TAK |
39 |
Gaj Bogna |
Warszawa |
marsz NW |
Starstroopers |
TAK |
40 |
Gajek Ireneusz |
Ciechanów |
bieg 10 km |
Asfaltlove Dziki |
TAK |
41 |
Gajewski Mariusz |
Pułtusk |
bieg 10 km |
Asb |
TAK |
42 |
Galiński Sebastian |
Chotomów |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
43 |
Gałązka Łukasz |
Chotomów |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
44 |
Gałczyński Wojciech |
Ożarów Mazowiecki |
marsz NW |
Starstroopers |
TAK |
45 |
Gibalski Jarek |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
46 |
Glinka Karol |
Pułtusk |
bieg 10 km |
Asb |
TAK |
47 |
Gollnik Adam |
Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki |
bieg 10 km |
Sunfit Studio |
TAK |
48 |
Goszczyńska Wioleta |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
49 |
Górnaś Zofia |
Boża Wola |
bieg 10 km |
Klub Bokserski Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
TAK |
50 |
Górski Albin |
Nowa Sucha |
bieg 10 km |
ROZBIEGANE SOCHO |
TAK |
51 |
Graczyk Karolina |
Kutno |
bieg 10 km |
Dąbrowski Team |
TAK |
52 |
Gruza Marek |
, |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
53 |
Gryboś Ewa |
Warszawa |
bieg 10 km |
Ks Polonia Warszawa |
TAK |
54 |
Hetmańska-Wrzeszcz Jolanta |
Sowia Wola |
bieg 10 km |
Puchacz Sowia Wola |
TAK |
55 |
Jabłońska Kamila |
Warszawa |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
56 |
Jabłoński Robert |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
57 |
Jabłoński Jarosław |
Warszawa |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
58 |
Jaczyński Piotr |
Leoncin |
bieg 10 km |
Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór |
TAK |
59 |
Jaczyński Marcin |
Dziekanów Leśny |
bieg 10 km |
Inter Cars Running Team |
TAK |
60 |
Jagielska Ewa |
Wyszków |
bieg 10 km |
Fuz Internet |
TAK |
61 |
Jakubiak Bartosz |
Jabłonna |
bieg 10 km |
Grupetto Warszawa |
TAK |
62 |
Jarczewski Mariusz |
Załuski |
bieg 10 km |
Klub Bokserski Huragan |
TAK |
63 |
Jaskulski Karol |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
64 |
Jaworek Anna |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg 10 km |
Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór |
TAK |
65 |
Jaworska Klaudia |
Sochaczew |
bieg 10 km |
ROZBIEGANE SOCHO |
TAK |
66 |
Jedynak Julita |
Warszawa |
bieg 10 km |
Sunfit Studio |
TAK |
67 |
Kaczorowski Kacper |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg 10 km |
Reckitt Runners |
TAK |
68 |
Kaczorowski Paweł |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg 10 km |
Reckitt Runners |
TAK |
69 |
Kalaszczyński Łukasz |
Płock |
bieg 10 km |
Dawaj Kalach Team |
TAK |
70 |
Kamiński Piotr |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg 10 km |
Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór |
TAK |
71 |
Kawka Andrzej |
Warszaw |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
72 |
Kazimierczak Krzysztof |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
73 |
Kąkol Sławomir |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
74 |
Kątniak Paweł |
Łódź |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
75 |
Kędra Mateusz |
Warszawa |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
76 |
Kielak Jakub |
Nowy Modlin |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
77 |
Kita Grzegorz |
Warszawa |
bieg 10 km |
Smp |
TAK |
78 |
Kłosiński Piotr |
Nasielsk |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
79 |
Kochman Iwona |
Warszawa |
bieg 10 km |
Vege Runners |
TAK |
80 |
Kołodziejczyk Krzysztof |
Nasielsk |
bieg 10 km |
Nasielsk Baszta Team |
TAK |
81 |
Koniecki Tomasz |
Warszawa |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
82 |
Kostrzewski Piotr |
Milanówek |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
83 |
Kowalik Paweł |
Ząbki |
marsz NW |
Brak |
TAK |
84 |
Kowalski Sebastian |
Trzciany |
bieg 10 km |
Timbud Team |
TAK |
85 |
Koziara Katarzyna |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg 10 km |
Reckitt Runners |
TAK |
86 |
Koziara Karol |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg 10 km |
Reckitt Runners |
TAK |
87 |
Krajewski Sebastian |
Warszawa |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
88 |
Krysztofiak Damian |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg 10 km |
United Runners |
TAK |
89 |
Krzyżanowski Krzysztof |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg 10 km |
Reckitt Runners |
TAK |
90 |
Ksyna Bogusław |
Kamion Mały |
bieg 10 km |
Rozbiegane Socho |
TAK |
91 |
Kucharczyk Michał |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg 10 km |
Fatalny Team |
TAK |
92 |
Kuczkowski Jerzy |
Ożarów Mazowiecki |
bieg 10 km |
Boczkiem Boczkiem |
TAK |
93 |
Kulik Jarosław |
Legionowo |
bieg 10 km |
Bestie Ocr Legionowo |
TAK |
94 |
Kur Piotr |
Płońsk |
bieg 10 km |
Reckitt Runners |
TAK |
95 |
Kurpiewski Dariusz |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
96 |
Lewandowska Jolanta |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
97 |
Lewandowska Magdalena |
Jabłonna |
bieg 10 km |
Reckitt Runners |
TAK |
98 |
Lewandowski Mateusz |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg 10 km |
Bks |
TAK |
99 |
Luberacki Artur |
Dobrska Kolonia |
bieg 10 km |
Aktywność Rodzi Pozytywność |
TAK |
100 |
Ładno Marcin |
Skrzeszew |
bieg 10 km |
Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór |
TAK |
101 |
Ładyko Karolina |
Warszawa |
bieg 10 km |
Prl |
TAK |
102 |
Makowski Karol |
Warszawa |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
103 |
Malinowska Agnieszka |
Zakroczym |
marsz NW |
Brak |
TAK |
104 |
Malinowski Patryk |
Jabłonna |
bieg 10 km |
Reckitt Runners |
TAK |
105 |
Mielczarski Bartosz |
Warszawa |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
106 |
Mieszkowski Maciej |
Dziekanów Leśny |
bieg 10 km |
Nbrc Warszawa |
TAK |
107 |
Miklaszewski Kamil |
Skrzeszew |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
108 |
Morawski Mariusz |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg 10 km |
Biegaj Pod Okiem Trenera |
TAK |
109 |
Morawski Krzysztof |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
110 |
Nadolna Justyna |
Stare Grochale |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
111 |
Nadolny Piotr |
Stare Grochale |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
112 |
Naskręt Mariusz |
Racot |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
113 |
Naumiuk Mariusz |
Siedlce |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
114 |
Nikołajuk Julia |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg 10 km |
Reckitt Runners |
TAK |
115 |
Niwińska Aleksandra |
Błonie |
bieg 10 km |
Lks Olymp Błonie |
TAK |
116 |
Nosarzewski Mariusz |
Trzciany |
bieg 10 km |
Gb Press Team |
TAK |
117 |
Nowak Daniel |
Nowy Modlin |
bieg 10 km |
Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór |
TAK |
118 |
Obrocki Krzysztof |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
119 |
Olejniczak Arleta |
Boża Wola |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
120 |
Olejniczak Jacek |
Boża Wola |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
121 |
Olkowski Robert |
Izabelin-Dziekanówek |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
122 |
Opałka Jan |
Płońsk |
bieg 10 km |
Kb Im. Piotra Sękowskiego |
TAK |
123 |
Osienicki Bartłomiej |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
124 |
Owczarek Sebastian |
Baboszewo |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
125 |
Owczarek Katarzyna |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg 10 km |
Inter Cars Running Team |
TAK |
126 |
Paliszewski Krystian |
Nowe Miasto |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
127 |
Palmowska Monika |
Załuski |
bieg 10 km |
Klub Bokserski Huragan |
TAK |
128 |
Palmowski Artur |
Załuski |
bieg 10 km |
Klub Bokserski Huragan |
TAK |
129 |
Parzniewski Maciej |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg 10 km |
Towarzystwo Turystyczne Aks Polonia Warszawa |
TAK |
130 |
Patalan Dariusz |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg 10 km |
Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór |
TAK |
131 |
Pawlak Lidia |
Nowe Pieścirogi |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
132 |
Penkalska Magdalena |
Wieliszew |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
133 |
Penkalski Tomasz |
Wieliszew |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
134 |
Piekarski Paweł |
Legionowo |
bieg 10 km |
Młody Vs Stary |
TAK |
135 |
Piekaruś Piotr |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
136 |
Piekutowski Przemysław |
Zakroczym |
bieg 10 km |
Preludium |
TAK |
137 |
Piętka Marzena |
Legionowo |
bieg 10 km |
Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór |
TAK |
138 |
Piotrowski Kamil |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
139 |
Pociech Marek |
Korytów |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
140 |
Posiewka Jacek |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg 10 km |
Reckitt Runners |
TAK |
141 |
Powroźnik Mariola |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
142 |
Przybylska Małgorzata |
Kożuszki-Parcel |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
143 |
Pydynkowski Łukasz |
Działdowo |
bieg 10 km |
Rozbiegane Działdowo |
TAK |
144 |
Regulski Dariusz |
Ostrołęka |
bieg 10 km |
Rumet - Ostrołęka |
TAK |
145 |
Rosiński Michał |
Pomiechówek |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
146 |
Rozwadowski Adam |
Marki |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
147 |
Ruciński Jarosław |
Nasielsk |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
148 |
Rusin Bartosz |
Jabłonna |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
149 |
Rutkowska Izabela |
Sochaczew |
bieg 10 km |
Tmt |
TAK |
150 |
Rybicki Marek |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
151 |
Siekierski Andrzej |
Legionowo |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
152 |
Siess Jarosław |
Pabianice |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
153 |
Skibniewski Grzegorz |
Legionowo |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
154 |
Skrzypczak Piotr |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg 10 km |
Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór |
TAK |
155 |
Słowiak Klaudia |
Warszawa |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
156 |
Smolińska Agata |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg 10 km |
Reckitt Runners |
TAK |
157 |
Sobczyk Maks |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg 10 km |
Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór |
TAK |
158 |
Sobczyk Basia |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg 10 km |
Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór |
TAK |
159 |
Sosiński Mateusz |
Czerwińsk Nad Wisłą |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
160 |
Stalewska Agata |
Nowy Dwór Maz. |
marsz NW |
Brak |
TAK |
161 |
Staniszewski Andrzej |
Raciąż |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
162 |
Starczewski Krzysztof |
Legionowo |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
163 |
Stasiak Piotr |
Zielonka |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
164 |
Steciuk Natalia |
Warszawa |
bieg 10 km |
Reckitt Runners |
TAK |
165 |
Stępnowski Jakub |
Legionowo |
bieg 10 km |
Medby Team |
TAK |
166 |
Stradza Katarzyna |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg 10 km |
Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór |
TAK |
167 |
Strumnik Katarzyna |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg 10 km |
Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór |
TAK |
168 |
Suchodolski Maciej |
Chotomow |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
169 |
Sulej Anna |
Siedlce |
bieg 10 km |
Pzu Sport Team |
TAK |
170 |
Szakuro Michał |
Warszawa |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
171 |
Szałankiewicz Marcin |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg 10 km |
Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór |
TAK |
172 |
Szarek Gustaw |
Warsaw |
bieg 10 km |
Walentino Ultras |
TAK |
173 |
Szymański Daniel |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
174 |
Szymborski Rafał |
Góra |
bieg 10 km |
Bks Wataha Warszawa |
TAK |
175 |
Świderski Tadeusz |
Zakroczym |
bieg 10 km |
Timbud Team |
TAK |
176 |
Świtała Kamil |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
177 |
Tomala Patryk |
Załuski |
bieg 10 km |
Klub Bokserski Huragan Trębki Stare |
TAK |
178 |
Torzewska Agnieszka |
Warszawa |
bieg 10 km |
Bemowo Biega |
TAK |
179 |
Torzewski Roman |
Boniewo |
bieg 10 km |
Pamięci 61Pp |
TAK |
180 |
Torzewski Janusz |
Warszawa |
bieg 10 km |
Bemowo Biega |
TAK |
181 |
Truszkowska Marta |
Legionowo |
bieg 10 km |
Bestie Ocr Legionowo |
TAK |
182 |
Umiastowski Bartosz |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
183 |
Urbańczyk Marcin |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
184 |
Uryń Iwona |
Wieliszew |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
185 |
Uryń Łukasz |
Wieliszew |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
186 |
Wachol Paweł |
Zakroczym |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
187 |
Wanowski Andrzej |
Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki |
bieg 10 km |
Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór |
TAK |
188 |
Wawrzonkiewicz Justyna |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
189 |
Więckowski Michał |
Sochaczew |
bieg 10 km |
Tmt |
TAK |
190 |
Wilczek Marta |
Góra |
bieg 10 km |
Reckitt Runners |
TAK |
191 |
Wiśniewska Julita |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
192 |
Wiśniewska Katarzyna |
Warszawa |
bieg 10 km |
Indywidualistka |
TAK |
193 |
Wiśniewski Mariusz |
Legionowo |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
194 |
Witkowska Agnieszka |
Pomiechowek |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
195 |
Witt Mateusz |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg 10 km |
Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór |
TAK |
196 |
Witzke Artur |
Legionowo |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
197 |
Władyko Julia |
Łomianki |
bieg 10 km |
33 |
TAK |
198 |
Wojciechowski Mateusz |
Kroczewo |
bieg 10 km |
Huragan Trębki Stare |
TAK |
199 |
Wojciechowski Łukasz |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
200 |
Woźniak Urszula |
Warszawa |
bieg 10 km |
Rembertów Team |
TAK |
201 |
Woźniak Przemysław |
Legionowo |
bieg 10 km |
Wieliszew Heron Team |
TAK |
202 |
Zalewska Amina |
Nasielsk |
bieg 10 km |
Nasielsk Baszta Team |
TAK |
203 |
Zalewski Adam |
Nasielsk |
bieg 10 km |
Nasielsk Baszta Team |
TAK |
204 |
Zbińkowska Dorota |
, |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
205 |
Ziemkiewicz Sylwia |
Łajski |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
206 |
Żaglewska Jolanta |
Płońsk |
bieg 10 km |
Reckitt Runners |
TAK |
207 |
Żaglewski Dariusz |
Płońsk |
bieg 10 km |
Reckitt Runners |
TAK |
208 |
Żukiewicz Maciej |
Błonie |
bieg 10 km |
Obozygórskie |
TAK |