Lp. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Miejscowość |
Dystans |
Klub |
Wpłata |
1 |
Adamus Dawid |
Kraków |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
2 |
Aleksandrowicz Magdalena |
Kraków |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
3 |
Babło Tomasz |
Radłów |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
4 |
Babło Agnieszka |
Radłów |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
5 |
Bała Gabriela |
Kraków |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
6 |
Bałazy Mirosława |
Krakow |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
7 |
Banaś Krzysztof |
Niepołomice |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
8 |
Banaś Patrycja |
Kraków |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Grupa Kierownika |
TAK |
9 |
Barański Jakub |
Kraków |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Oknoplast Running Team |
TAK |
10 |
Bartnik Jakub |
Kraków |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
11 |
Bartoszek Marek |
Niepołomice |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Nafta Runners |
TAK |
12 |
Bartuzi Marta |
Kraków |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
13 |
Batko Paulina |
Wieliczka |
Półmaraton |
Srks \&Quot;Miotła\&Quot; |
TAK |
14 |
Bednarz Wacław |
Kraków |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
15 |
Bełza Michał |
Bochnia |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
16 |
Beniger Gerardo |
Krakow |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
17 |
Białek Paweł |
Kraków |
Półmaraton |
Ring Kraków |
TAK |
18 |
Bochenek-Dobrowolska Olga |
Niepołomice |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
19 |
Boczar Waldemar |
Kraków |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
20 |
Bodzioch Katarzyna |
Krakow |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
21 |
Boguta Beata |
Kraków |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
#Adamczerwińskiteam |
TAK |
22 |
Bolek Krzysztof |
Babice |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
23 |
Boligłowa Dawid |
Kraków |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
24 |
Borkowicz Grzegorz |
Niepołomice |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
25 |
Borowiec Magdalena |
Kraków |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
26 |
Bryndza Sławomir |
Klecza Górna |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
27 |
Bryniarski Bartosz |
Kraków |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
28 |
Brzana Mariusz |
Kraków |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
29 |
Brzeszcz Aga |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
30 |
Bucenko Joanna |
Bochnia |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
31 |
Budzyn Dominika |
Kraków |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
32 |
Buliński Maciej |
Kraków |
Półmaraton |
Stella Star |
TAK |
33 |
Burnóg Michał |
Łoniowa |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
34 |
Bydłoń Mirek |
Kokotów |
Półmaraton |
Schodami |
TAK |
35 |
Celary Michał |
Krakow |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
36 |
Cetera Mariusz |
Wierzchosławice |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
37 |
Chełstowska Bożena |
Tarnów |
Półmaraton |
#Kokoszanel#Team |
TAK |
38 |
Chmielow Aleksander |
Kraków |
Półmaraton |
Niezrzeszony |
TAK |
39 |
Cholewka Dariusz |
Niepołomice |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
40 |
Chryczyk Wojciech |
|
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Rycerzyk Team |
TAK |
41 |
Cichuta Przemysław |
Miławczyce |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
42 |
Ciesielski Krzysztof |
Chrzanów |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
43 |
Cimer Małgorzata |
Kalwaria Zebrzydowska |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
44 |
Czarnecka Katarzyna |
Kraków |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
45 |
Czech Halina |
Jodłownik |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
46 |
Czort Dawid |
Kraków |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Mtjs_Baloo |
TAK |
47 |
Czuła Robert |
Niepołomice |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
48 |
Czyszczon Bogdan |
Zagórzany |
Półmaraton |
Bodzioteam |
TAK |
49 |
Czyż Grzegorz |
Tarnów |
Półmaraton |
Grupa Azoty Automatyka Tarnów |
TAK |
50 |
Ćwikła Karolina |
Odwiśle |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
51 |
Daniel Paweł |
Kraków |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Oknoplast Running Team |
TAK |
52 |
Dąbrowski Dawid |
Kopanka |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
53 |
Dąbrowski Dariusz |
Kopanka |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
54 |
Dębska Ewelina |
Kraków |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
55 |
Długoszewski Krzysztof |
Wieliczka |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
56 |
Doległo Michał |
Niepołomice |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
57 |
Dolezik Aleksandra |
Gliwice |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
58 |
Domoń Łukasz |
Kraków |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
59 |
Drozd Paweł |
Niepołomice |
Półmaraton |
Dzika Eskadra |
TAK |
60 |
Drozd Katarzyna |
Niepołomice |
Półmaraton |
Dzika Eskadra |
TAK |
61 |
Dudek-Hewig Magdalena |
Ruda Śląska |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
62 |
Dulęba Grzegorz |
Koszyce Wielkie |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
63 |
Duraj Agnieszka |
Tarnów |
Półmaraton |
Ptg Sokół Świat Pracy Tarnów |
TAK |
64 |
Działa Grzegorz |
Wieliczka |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Wieliczka |
TAK |
65 |
Dziedzic Agnieszka |
Targowisko |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Oknoplast Running Team |
TAK |
66 |
Dziekoński Maciej |
Niepołomice |
Półmaraton |
More Wine |
TAK |
67 |
Dzikowski Jozef |
Tymowa |
Półmaraton |
Bkb Czrna Perla |
TAK |
68 |
Dziurkowska Paulina |
Wieliczka |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
69 |
Foks Tomasz |
Kraków |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
70 |
Franczak Katarzyna |
Krakow |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
71 |
Frączek Łukasz |
Kraków |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
72 |
Frosztęga Patryk |
Trzebinia |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Puks Trzebinia |
TAK |
73 |
Fundament Karolina |
Kraków |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
74 |
Furman Tomasz |
Krakow |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
75 |
Gabryś Rafał |
Niepołomice |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
76 |
Gabryś Agnieszka |
Niepołomice |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
77 |
Gacek Dawid |
Kraków |
Półmaraton |
Solarwinds |
TAK |
78 |
Gajewski Konrad |
Barwald Średni |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
79 |
Gajewski Mariusz |
Kraków |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
80 |
Galara Dariusz |
Goszyce |
Półmaraton |
Brzyski Tri Team |
TAK |
81 |
Gaska Rafal |
Krakow |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
82 |
Gawlik Justyna |
Kraków |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
83 |
Gawlik Paweł |
Zielonki |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
84 |
Gawlik Mateusz |
Kraków |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
85 |
Gawłowska Alina |
Zabierzów Bocheński |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
86 |
Gawłowska Katarzyna |
Zabierzów Bocheński |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
87 |
Gądek Maciej |
Kraków |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
88 |
Gądor Bartosz |
Kraków |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
89 |
Głąb Bartłomiej |
Olkusz |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
90 |
Głowacki Rafał |
Kraków |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
91 |
Głowania Piotr |
Mogilany |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Aneta Team. |
TAK |
92 |
Gołda Joanna |
Kraków |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Oknoplast Running Team |
TAK |
93 |
Gołkowski Radosław |
Zawiercie |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
94 |
Gorlach Marcin |
Wieliczka |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Mbc |
TAK |
95 |
Górak Grzegorz |
Kraków |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
96 |
Górecka Agnieszka |
Kraków |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
97 |
Górowska Monika |
Kraków |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
98 |
Grabski Konrad |
Niepołomice |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Niepołomice Biegają |
TAK |
99 |
Grandys Marcin |
Kraków |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
100 |
Gruszczyński Paweł |
Tychy |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
101 |
Gruszecki Adam |
Kraków |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
102 |
Grygiel Sebastian |
Kraków |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
103 |
Grzegorczyk Krzysztof |
Rząska |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
104 |
Grzywińska Jadwiga |
Kraków |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
105 |
Guzowski Szymon |
Niepołomice |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Niepołomice Biegają |
TAK |
106 |
Gwizdała Honia |
Szczurowa |
Półmaraton |
Dziki Gon Szczurowa |
TAK |
107 |
Hallier Julien |
Kraków |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
108 |
Hebda Natalia |
Kraków |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
109 |
Hewig Damian |
Ruda Śląska |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
110 |
Hypta Michał |
Kraków |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Woodward Runners |
TAK |
111 |
Hytroś Łukasz |
Kraków |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Samodzielniebiegam |
TAK |
112 |
Irla Magdalena |
Kraków |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
113 |
Jachimczak Ewa |
Kraków |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
114 |
Jachym-Drewniak Joanna |
Kraków |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków |
TAK |
115 |
Jadczak Tomasz |
Kraków |
Półmaraton |
Nokia Kraków |
TAK |
116 |
Janawa Paweł |
Modlniczka |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
117 |
Janczewski Jacek |
Kraków |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
118 |
Janiczko Maciej |
Kraków |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
119 |
Jasek Anna |
Mała Wieś |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
120 |
Jaworska-Sztaba Dorota |
Kraków |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
121 |
Jeleń Bartłomiej |
Niepołomice |
Półmaraton |
Pędzący Jeleń |
TAK |
122 |
Jeneralski Miłosz |
Tuchola |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
123 |
Jędrzejewska Anna |
Kraków |
Półmaraton |
Oknoplast Running Team |
TAK |
124 |
Job Mateusz |
Baczków |
Półmaraton |
Jobssaki |
TAK |
125 |
Job Mariusz |
Gdów |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
126 |
Job Joanna |
Gdów |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
127 |
Kaganek Krzysztof |
Kraków |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Kagan Team |
TAK |
128 |
Kaputa Piotr |
Kraków |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
129 |
Kasprzyk Konrad |
Kędzierzynka |
Półmaraton |
Ko |
TAK |
130 |
Kawaler Krzysztof |
Przytkowice |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
131 |
Kisiała Filip |
Kraków |
Półmaraton |
Tata Wojtusia |
TAK |
132 |
Kiwior Izabela |
Kraków |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
133 |
Klasa Agnieszka |
Niepołomice |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
134 |
Klasa Marcin |
Bieńkowice |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
135 |
Klowan-Siuda Katarzyna |
Mysłowice |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
136 |
Kmiecik Paweł |
Weliczka |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
137 |
Kois Karolina |
Kraków |
Półmaraton |
Itmbw Kraków |
TAK |
138 |
Kołodziejczyk Katarzyna |
Płaza |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
139 |
Kołodziejczyk Agnieszka |
Kraków |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Grupa Kierowniczki |
TAK |
140 |
Komenda Konrad |
Kocmyrzów |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
141 |
Kondrat Sylwia |
Pobiednik Wielki |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
142 |
Konopko Lucyna |
Wieliczka |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
143 |
Korn Michal |
Kraków |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Mtjs |
TAK |
144 |
Kossak Magda |
Baczków |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
145 |
Kostarczyk Zbigniew |
Wieliczka |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
146 |
Kowalczyk Anna |
Kraków |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Run Progress By Tomasz Kawik |
TAK |
147 |
Kowalunas-Bem Olga |
Kraków |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Lpp Team |
TAK |
148 |
Kozak Paweł |
Podłęże |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
149 |
Kozień Marcin |
Kraków |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
150 |
Krajewski Maciej |
Kraków |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
151 |
Kraus Marcel |
Wieliczka |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
152 |
Krawczyk Zbyszek |
Bochnia |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
153 |
Kremer Krzysztof |
Łaziska Górne |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
154 |
Krok Tomasz |
Wieprz |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
155 |
Kropornicki Tomasz |
Niepołomice |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
156 |
Król Urszula |
Kraków |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
157 |
Kubas Radosław |
Staniątki |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Nafta Runners |
TAK |
158 |
Kubas Weronika |
Staniątki |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Nafta Runners |
TAK |
159 |
Kucharski Mariusz |
Kraków |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
160 |
Kuchno Jędrzej |
Kraków |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
161 |
Kular Marta |
Miławczyce |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
162 |
Kułynycz Dariusz |
Niepołomice |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Qlynycz Team |
TAK |
163 |
Kunz Tomasz |
Kraków |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
164 |
Kupiec Marcin |
Kłaj |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Run 4 Fun |
TAK |
165 |
Kurek Tomasz |
Bochnia |
Półmaraton |
\&Quot;Azymu\&Quot; |
TAK |
166 |
Kut Radosław |
Ochmanów |
Półmaraton |
Cypress Cycling Team |
TAK |
167 |
Kwiatkowski Jakub |
Kraków |
Półmaraton |
Night Runners |
TAK |
168 |
Kwilosz Krzysztof |
Wieliczka |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
169 |
Kwolek Marcin |
Tarnów |
Półmaraton |
Ptg Sokół Świat Pracy Tarnów |
TAK |
170 |
Lach Marcin |
Iwanowice |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
171 |
Lasek Tomasz |
Wola Zabierzowska |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
172 |
Laszczyk Bartosz |
Dąbrowa Tarnowska |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
173 |
Legierski Piotr |
Modlnica |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
174 |
Legutko Łukasz |
Kraków |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
175 |
Leśniak Karolina |
Wysiołek Luborzycki |
Półmaraton |
Luźne Bieganko |
TAK |
176 |
Libura Łukasz |
Niepołomice |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
177 |
Lytvyn Inessa |
Niepolomice |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
- |
TAK |
178 |
Łoboda Piotr |
Kobyle |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
179 |
Łukaszczyk Szymon |
Zakopane |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Biegam Bo Lubię |
TAK |
180 |
Magierska Monika |
Kraków |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
181 |
Majcher Amadeusz |
Szaniec |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
182 |
Majoch Tomasz |
Kraków |
Półmaraton |
Itmbw Kraków |
TAK |
183 |
Majtyka-Nieznańska Monika |
Tarnów |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
184 |
Marcinkowska Katarzyna |
Kraków |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
185 |
Marek Przemysław |
Szczyrk |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
186 |
Maryniak Kinga |
Kraków |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
187 |
Maślanka Sławek |
Kraków |
Półmaraton |
Vege Runners |
TAK |
188 |
Matoga Wojciech |
Siepraw |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
189 |
Mazura Serhii |
Niepolomice |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
190 |
Mąka Rafał |
Zakopane |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
191 |
Melon Krzysztof |
Kielce |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
192 |
Mendys Paweł |
Kraków |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
193 |
Michalcewicz Karolina |
Kraków |
Półmaraton |
Jaichnieznam |
TAK |
194 |
Michałek Łukasz |
Kraków |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
195 |
Michno Tomasz |
Kraków |
Półmaraton |
Lacho Team |
TAK |
196 |
Mietelski Jan |
Kraków |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Nowohucki Kombinat Sportowy |
TAK |
197 |
Mikołajek Joanna |
Kraków |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
198 |
Mikołajewski Marcin |
Wola Batorska |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
199 |
Mikuła Zbigniew |
Skala |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
200 |
Misiak Wiesław |
Kraków |
Półmaraton |
Brzyski Tri Team |
TAK |
201 |
Miśkiewicz Jakub |
Kraków |
Półmaraton |
Go Aptiv! |
TAK |
202 |
Młodzik Kamil |
Kraków |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
203 |
Mnich Michał |
Kraków |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
204 |
Molczyk Paweł |
Niwka |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
205 |
Molendys Grzegorz |
Koźmice Małe |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
206 |
Moliński Dominik |
Tarnów |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
207 |
Motyka Jadwiga |
Kraków |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
208 |
Mulnet Yoan |
Krakow |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
209 |
Musiał Marcin |
Niepołomice |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
210 |
Musiał Wojciech |
Łazy |
Półmaraton zniżka Medicover |
Brak |
TAK |
211 |
Musiał Patryk |
Kraków |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
212 |
Musiał Oskar |
Kraków |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
213 |
Muszyński Łukasz |
Kraków |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
214 |
Mysiura Adam |
Chrzanów |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
#Adamcz |
TAK |
215 |
Najbor Mateusz |
Sułkowice |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
216 |
Natkaniec Agnieszka |
Rzezawa |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
217 |
Niedużak Marta |
Kraków |
Półmaraton |
Kss |
TAK |
218 |
Niemczycki Marcin |
Niepołomice |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
219 |
Niewiedzał Dominik |
Kraków |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
220 |
Nowak Agata |
Niepołomice |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
221 |
Nowak Sebastian |
Niepołomice |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
222 |
Nowak Weronika |
Szczodrkowice |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
223 |
Nowak Aneta |
Kraków |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
224 |
Nowak Anna |
Tarnów |
Półmaraton |
#Kokoszanel#Team |
TAK |
225 |
Nowak Tomasz |
Tarnów |
Półmaraton |
#Kokoszanel#Team |
TAK |
226 |
Oleksy Beata |
Nowy Sącz |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
227 |
Olszyński Jakub |
Niepołomice |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
228 |
Pachel Tycjan |
Zakrzów |
Półmaraton |
Eskadra Zakrzów |
TAK |
229 |
Pająk Andrzej |
Kraków |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
230 |
Palka Krzysztof |
Zagórze |
Półmaraton |
Run 4 Fun |
TAK |
231 |
Palonek Dominika |
Kraków |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Night Runners |
TAK |
232 |
Panek Piotr |
Kraków |
Półmaraton |
Go Aptiv! |
TAK |
233 |
Panocha Daniel |
Tarnów |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
234 |
Papadopoulos Damian |
Niepołomice |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
235 |
Partyka Ernest |
Kraków |
Półmaraton |
Nh Street |
TAK |
236 |
Pastuszak Maciej |
Kraków |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
237 |
Pelle Laszlo |
Dabrowa Gornicza |
Półmaraton |
Ks Huncut |
TAK |
238 |
Pencak Dominika |
Wieliczka |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
239 |
Pencak Andrzej |
Kraków |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
240 |
Petryszak Agnieszka |
Kraków |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
241 |
Piątek Elżbieta |
Kraków |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
242 |
Piecuch Katarzyna |
Zbylitowska Góra |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
243 |
Piekarczyk Dominik |
Zielonki |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
244 |
Pietruszka Kasia |
Kraków |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
245 |
Pilch Łukasz |
Kraków |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
246 |
Płatek Michał |
Kraków |
Półmaraton |
Nokia Kraków |
TAK |
247 |
Płatek Adam |
Myślenice |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
248 |
Pochwat Błażej |
Kraków |
Półmaraton |
1Sgs |
TAK |
249 |
Podczerwiński Marcin |
Kraków |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
250 |
Podgórski Krzysztof |
Zembrzyce |
Półmaraton |
Grupa Kierownika |
TAK |
251 |
Polar Rafał |
Kraków |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
252 |
Przegendza Artur |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
253 |
Przybyło Piotr |
Tarnów |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
254 |
Ptak Krzysztof |
Zory |
Półmaraton |
Hrmax Żory |
TAK |
255 |
Pypeć Bartosz |
Wola Batorska |
Półmaraton |
Motorola Solutions Krakow |
TAK |
256 |
Radliński Patryk |
Kraków |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
257 |
Rafa Dominik |
Kraków |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Ania I Chłopaki |
TAK |
258 |
Regin Zbigniew |
Kraków |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
259 |
Robak Piotr |
Brzesko |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
260 |
Rochecki Bartłomiej |
Jasło |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Woodward Runners |
TAK |
261 |
Rogasch Stanisław |
Kraków |
Półmaraton |
Sma Magnetics |
TAK |
262 |
Rogocz Jakub |
Złoty Potok |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
263 |
Rokita Dawid |
Proszowice |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
264 |
Roman Mateusz |
Dominikowice |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
265 |
Rozkocha Anna |
Kraków |
Półmaraton |
Fitpark Team |
TAK |
266 |
Rudzki Paweł |
Kraków |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Ubezpieczeniarudzki |
TAK |
267 |
Ruffenach Jérémy |
Kraków |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
268 |
Rusek Bartłomiej |
Brzezie |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
269 |
Rzepa Marcin |
Kraków |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
270 |
Rzońca Renata |
Kraków |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
271 |
Sabanowska Anna |
Kraków |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
272 |
Sabatowski Maciek |
Sucha Beskidzka |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Julian Antonio Carlos Rodrigez |
TAK |
273 |
Sachar Roman |
Kraków |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
274 |
Sachar Agnieszka |
Kraków |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
275 |
Sadaj Anna |
Kraków |
Półmaraton |
Ania I Chłopaki |
TAK |
276 |
Sadowski Paweł |
Kazimierza Wielka |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
277 |
Salje Jonas |
Krakow |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
278 |
Sałata Paweł |
Kraków |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
279 |
Sarga-Kuchno Magdalena |
Kraków |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
280 |
Sawiuk Perez Marta |
Kraków |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
281 |
Schabowski Tomasz |
Kraków |
Półmaraton |
Pega Runners |
TAK |
282 |
Siedlaczek-Marek Weronika |
Kraków |
Półmaraton |
Motorola Solutions Krakow |
TAK |
283 |
Siekierda Konrad |
Niepołomice |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
284 |
Sikora Łukasz |
Rzeszotary |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
285 |
Siuda Daniel |
Mysłowice |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
286 |
Siwek Jacek |
Łuczyce |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Triwise |
TAK |
287 |
Skiba Łukasz |
Kraków |
Półmaraton |
Błękitna Xvii |
TAK |
288 |
Skubisz Tomasz |
Dąbrowa |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
289 |
Słomka Sylwia |
Mogilany |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
290 |
Słomka-Szczygieł Beata |
Kraków |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
291 |
Smaga Kinga |
Książnice |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
292 |
Sobczyk Darek |
Damice |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
293 |
Soch Sławomir |
Cianowice |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
294 |
Socha Maciej |
Kraków |
Półmaraton |
8Bltr |
TAK |
295 |
Sosnowski Roman |
Kraków |
Półmaraton |
Lacho Team |
TAK |
296 |
Spyrka Adam |
Kraków |
Półmaraton |
Mpec S.a. Kraków |
TAK |
297 |
Spytek Marcin |
Stadniki |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Rozbiegane Dobczyce |
TAK |
298 |
Sroczyński Maciej |
Brzesko |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
299 |
Stachańczyk Henryk |
Imielin |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
300 |
Stachera Ola |
Krynki |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
301 |
Stachowicz Michał |
Kraków |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
302 |
Stanaszek Darek |
Świnna Poręba |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
303 |
Stanaszek Monia |
Świnna Poręba |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
304 |
Stanisławski Krzysztof |
Rybna |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
305 |
Stec Dariusz |
Niepołomice |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
306 |
Stępak Patrycja |
Podłęże |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
307 |
Stępień Marek |
Poręba Spytkowska |
Półmaraton |
100 Marathon Club Polska |
TAK |
308 |
Stypka Amadeusz |
Modlnica |
Półmaraton |
Cracow Whisky Club |
TAK |
309 |
Suder Izabela |
Kraków |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
310 |
Sysło Wiesław |
Kobyle |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
311 |
Szafran Bartłomiej |
Kraków |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
312 |
Szajnert Wojciech |
Kraków |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
313 |
Szałaj Patryk |
Kraków |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
314 |
Szarek Aleksandra |
Krakow |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Night Runners |
TAK |
315 |
Szata Maja |
Kraków |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Fitpark Team |
TAK |
316 |
Szczygieł Agnieszka |
Kraków |
Półmaraton |
Fitpark Team |
TAK |
317 |
Szeląg Justyna |
Niepołomice |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Żubry Race Team |
TAK |
318 |
Szewczyk Michał |
Mała Wieś |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Qłunysz Team |
TAK |
319 |
Szopa Łukasz |
Tomaszowice |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Wielka Wieś Biega |
TAK |
320 |
Szorek Heitzman Monika |
Krakow |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Rak Team |
TAK |
321 |
Szostak Adam |
Wieruszyce |
Półmaraton |
#Zalatanyteam |
TAK |
322 |
Szuszkiewicz Jan |
Kraków |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
323 |
Szwajca Tomasz |
Kielce |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
324 |
Ślazyk Marcin |
Kraków |
Półmaraton |
Tygryski |
TAK |
325 |
Świdzińska Sylwia |
Kraków |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Grupa Kierowniczki |
TAK |
326 |
Świerczek Zdzisław |
Wola Zabierzowska |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Niezrzeszony |
TAK |
327 |
Świerk Karolina |
Kraków |
Półmaraton |
Night Runners |
TAK |
328 |
Štraub Daniel |
Stružnice |
Półmaraton |
- |
TAK |
329 |
Talaga Dominik |
Kokotów |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
330 |
Targosz Michał |
Kraków |
Półmaraton |
#Adamczerwińskiteam |
TAK |
331 |
Taźbierska Judyta |
Kraków |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
332 |
Tomal Tomasz |
Zakrzowiec |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
333 |
Tomana Piotr |
Wieliczka |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Oknoplast Running Team |
TAK |
334 |
Tomasik Jacek |
Przyborów |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
335 |
Tomasz Tomasz |
Krakow |
Półmaraton |
Tridivision |
TAK |
336 |
Tomczyk Marcin |
Kraków |
Półmaraton |
Azs Awf Kraków Masters |
TAK |
337 |
Topolski Marcin |
Jadowniki |
Półmaraton |
Czarna Perła Brzeski Klub Biegacza |
TAK |
338 |
Trebel-Bednarz Beata |
Kraków |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Przyjaciółki |
TAK |
339 |
Trojanowska-Szczyrbak Joanna |
Wola Radziszowska |
Półmaraton |
Skl Sucha Beskidzka Masters |
TAK |
340 |
Trojanowski Wojciech |
Lipnica Górna |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
341 |
Tryjefaczka Sławomir |
Niepołomice |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
342 |
Trzepiecińska Ewa |
Kraków |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
343 |
Trzop Filip |
Zielona Góra |
Półmaraton |
Falubaz |
TAK |
344 |
Turek Dariusz |
Zakrzowiec |
Półmaraton |
Klub Biegowy Darosława |
TAK |
345 |
Tyczyński Bartosz |
Niepołomice |
Półmaraton |
Woodward Runners |
TAK |
346 |
Wachowicz- Typa Joanna |
Staniątki |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
347 |
Walawski Andrzej |
Rabka-Zdrój |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
348 |
Walczak Grzegorz |
Masłomiąca |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
349 |
Walter Michał |
Wieliczka |
Półmaraton |
Srks \&Quot;Miotła\&Quot; |
TAK |
350 |
Warchałowski Wiktor |
Kraków |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
351 |
Wardak Anna |
Krakow |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
352 |
Wasiak Agnieszka |
Krakow |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
353 |
Wasik Aleksandra |
Kraków |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Fitpark |
TAK |
354 |
Wasilewski Artur |
Gołdap |
Półmaraton |
La Osir Gołdap |
TAK |
355 |
Wawrzeń Dariusz |
Proszowice |
Półmaraton |
Cito |
TAK |
356 |
Wiewióra Katarzyna |
Kraków |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Fitpark Team |
TAK |
357 |
Wilk Paweł |
Kraków |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
358 |
Wilk-Zaleśna Aneta |
Chobot |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
359 |
Witbrodt Jakub |
Kraków |
Półmaraton zniżka Medicover |
Brak |
TAK |
360 |
Witek Grzegorz |
Kraków |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
361 |
Witek Mateusz |
Wola Dębińska |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
362 |
Wojcieszko Sławomir |
Niepołomice |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
363 |
Wojcieszko Magdalena |
Niepołomice |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
364 |
Wojda Piotr |
Modlnica |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
365 |
Wojewodzic Magdalena |
Kraków |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
366 |
Wojna Anna |
Niepołomice |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
367 |
Wojnarowicz Izabela |
Kraków |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
368 |
Wójcik Piotr |
Lubień |
Półmaraton |
Pol Plast Biega |
TAK |
369 |
Wójcik-Sęk Małgorzata |
Czernichów |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
370 |
Wójtowiec Anna |
Kraków |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
371 |
Wróbel Piotr |
Kraków |
Półmaraton |
Aładża |
TAK |
372 |
Wróblewska-Galara Lidia |
Goszyce |
Półmaraton |
B3T |
TAK |
373 |
Wywiał Mateusz |
Niegowić |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
374 |
Zachara Anna |
Kraków |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
375 |
Zaczyk Paweł |
Kraków |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
376 |
Zakrzewski Michał |
Kraków |
Półmaraton |
Aładża |
TAK |
377 |
Zariczny Grzegorz |
Kokotów |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
378 |
Zawadzak Agnieszka |
Kraków (Kraków-Śródmieście) |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
379 |
Zawadzak Michał |
Kraków (Kraków-Śródmieście) |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
380 |
Zawiła Marek |
Niepołomice |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
381 |
Ząbek Grzegorz |
Wysiołek Luborzycki |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
382 |
Ząbek Marzena |
Wysiołek Luborzycki |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
383 |
Zemełka Mateusz |
Koniusza |
Półmaraton |
Night Runners |
TAK |
384 |
Zgłobik Daniel |
Sułkowice |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Brak |
TAK |
385 |
Ziajko Artur |
Kraków |
Półmaraton |
Motorola Solutions Krakow |
TAK |
386 |
Zimna Anna |
Zakopane |
Półmaraton |
Brak |
TAK |
387 |
Zwirecki Ernest |
Kraków |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Swords Athletics |
TAK |
388 |
Zygmunt Łukasz |
Mała Wieś |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Małewsioki |
TAK |
389 |
Żak Paweł |
Podłęże |
Leśna Dziesiątka |
Niepołomice Biegają |
TAK |