Lp. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Miejscowość |
Dystans |
Klub |
Wpłata |
1 |
Adamczyk Zbigniew |
Zamek Bierzgłowski |
bieg 10 km |
Km Truchcik Łubianka |
TAK |
2 |
Adamczyk Michał |
Olkusz |
bieg 10 km |
Muks Ilkus Olkusz |
TAK |
3 |
Andruszewski Emil |
Włocławek |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
4 |
Antosiewicz Robert |
Otwock |
bieg 5 km |
Lulateam |
TAK |
5 |
Antosiewicz Stanisława |
Otwock |
bieg 5 km |
Lulateam |
TAK |
6 |
Babula Przemysław |
Gliwice |
bieg 10 km |
Stellantis Active Team |
TAK |
7 |
Bajmler Anna |
Torun |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
8 |
Baranowska Alicja |
Konradowo |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
9 |
Baranowski Tomasz |
Inowrocław |
bieg 5 km |
Saper Team |
TAK |
10 |
Barszcz Tomasz |
Bydgoszcz |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
11 |
Bąbiński Bartłomiej |
Włocławek |
bieg 10 km |
Amateur Runners Włocławek |
TAK |
12 |
Bąk Remigiusz |
Bydgoszcz |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
13 |
Bień Adam |
Kosmolów |
bieg 5 km |
Kosmolów Team |
TAK |
14 |
Błaszak Sławomir |
Aleksandrów Kujawski |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
15 |
Boczek Michał |
Łowicz |
bieg 5 km |
Parkun Miasto Łlowicz |
TAK |
16 |
Boniecka Teresa |
Rętwiny |
bieg 5 km |
Zawszedocelu |
TAK |
17 |
Bonna Paweł |
Wtelno |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
18 |
Borkowicz Maciej |
Toruń |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
19 |
Borowski Krystian |
Ciechocinek |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
20 |
Braun Waldemar |
Golub-Dobrzyń |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
21 |
Brzezińska Agnieszka |
Toruń |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
22 |
Brzozowski Szymon |
Włocławek |
bieg 10 km |
Amateur Runners Włocławek |
TAK |
23 |
Brzustowicz Marek |
Cisew |
bieg 10 km |
Klub Biegacza Geotermia Uniejów |
TAK |
24 |
Chabowski Tomasz |
Sztum |
bieg 10 km |
Malborskie Morsy |
TAK |
25 |
Chałupczak Magdalena |
Ciechocinek |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
26 |
Charchuła Mateusz |
Toruń |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
27 |
Chełminiak Mariusz |
Osięciny |
bieg 5 km |
Qłynycz Team |
TAK |
28 |
Chmielewski Sławomir |
Żuki |
bieg 10 km |
Tkkf Kubuś Sierpc |
TAK |
29 |
Chrapkowski Marcel |
Włocławek |
bieg 5 km |
Iron House Triathlon Włocławek |
TAK |
30 |
Chrzanowski Jarsoław |
Bydgoszcz |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
31 |
Cichoracki Maciej |
Czernikowo |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
32 |
Ciszewski Adrian |
Strzelno |
bieg 5 km |
Carsekt |
TAK |
33 |
Cywińska Andżela |
Toruń |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
34 |
Czajkowski Krzysztof |
Janowo Choceń |
bieg 10 km |
Niezrzeszony |
TAK |
35 |
Czekalski Jacek |
Łódź |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
36 |
Czerwiński Krzysztof |
Ciechocinek |
bieg 10 km |
Polkrys Team |
TAK |
37 |
Czyż Damian |
Tonbridge |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
38 |
Ćwiklińska Anna |
Poznań |
bieg 10 km |
Virtual Runner Club |
TAK |
39 |
Dalke Jowita |
Gdańsk |
bieg 10 km |
Zabiegane Dwie |
TAK |
40 |
Dąbrowski Patryk |
Grębocin |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
41 |
Denis Marcin |
Ciechocinek |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
42 |
Deruś Stanisław |
Biskupice |
bieg 10 km |
Km Truchcik |
TAK |
43 |
Dębski Andrzej |
Siarzewo |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
44 |
Dobrzańska Marta |
Ciechocinek |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
45 |
Dorociak Krzysztof |
Toruń |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
46 |
Drobyszewska Anna |
Toruń |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
47 |
Drobyszewski Krzysztof |
Toruń |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
48 |
Dukat Bernadeta |
Brodnica |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
49 |
Dukat Mirosław |
Brodnica |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
50 |
Durzyńska Agata |
Kościan |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
51 |
Duszyńska Katarzyna |
Sienno |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
52 |
Dwojaczna-Chrapkowska Anna |
Włocławek |
bieg 5 km |
Iron House Triathlon Włocławek |
TAK |
53 |
Dysarz Anna |
Toruń |
bieg 5 km |
Pędzące Hubale |
TAK |
54 |
Dzielak Marta |
Inowrocław |
bieg 5 km |
Saper Team |
TAK |
55 |
Dzielak Artur |
Inowrocław |
bieg 5 km |
Saper Team |
TAK |
56 |
Dziubak Robert |
Lisewo |
bieg 5 km |
EST |
TAK |
57 |
Fedorowski Konrad |
Toruń |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
58 |
Felska Katarzyna |
Bydgoszcz |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
59 |
Fierkowicz Grzegorz |
Toruń |
bieg 10 km |
Klub Biegacza T2/4 |
TAK |
60 |
Figura Marcin |
Czubrowice |
bieg 10 km |
42 Do Szczęścia |
TAK |
61 |
Filipowicz Michał |
Jelenia Góra |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
62 |
Frączek Damian |
\' |
bieg 5 km |
Komenda Powiatowa Psp W Aleksandrowie Kujawskim |
TAK |
63 |
Frączkowski Krzysztof |
Rogozino |
bieg 10 km |
Płock Biega No Age Limit |
TAK |
64 |
Gabryszewska Natalia |
Toruń |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
65 |
Gadomski Piotr |
Czerwonak |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
66 |
Garczyński Piotr |
Aleksandrów Kujawski |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
67 |
Gawryszewski Piotr |
Toruń |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
68 |
Gładysz Krzysztof |
Świecie |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
69 |
Godeń Janusz |
Słupsk |
bieg 10 km |
Bbl Słupsk |
TAK |
70 |
Golec Piotr |
Ciechocinek |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
71 |
Gołębiewska Adriana |
Długie |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
72 |
Górny Andrzej |
Obory |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
73 |
Grabowski Kamil |
Inowrocław |
bieg 5 km |
Sks Kasprowicz Inowrocław |
TAK |
74 |
Groncikowski Jakub |
Raciążek |
bieg 10 km |
Rks Wzgórze Raciążek |
TAK |
75 |
Grzelak Marcin |
Koneck |
bieg 5 km |
Klub Biegacza T2/4 |
TAK |
76 |
Guźniczak Tomasz |
Ciechocinek |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
77 |
Humeniuk Michał |
Tychnowy |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
78 |
Imiński Cezary |
Zgierz |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
79 |
Jakubowska Joanna |
Kuznocin |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
80 |
Jakubowski Adam |
Kuznocin |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
81 |
Jaroszewski Michał |
Aleksandrów Kujawski |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
82 |
Jezierski Zbigniew |
Rypin |
bieg 10 km |
Kkub Sportowy Oyama Team |
TAK |
83 |
Jeziórski Zbigniew |
Kamionki |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
84 |
Jóźwiak Radosław |
Aleksandrów Kujawski |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
85 |
Jucewicz Jarosław |
Ciechocinek |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
86 |
Juda Jarosław |
Toruń |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
87 |
Justyński Krzysztof |
Kutno |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
88 |
Kalinowski Wojciech |
Toruń, Kujawsko-Pomorskie |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
89 |
Kaminska Mirella |
Tychy |
bieg 10 km |
Runforfun |
TAK |
90 |
Kamiński Mariusz |
Łódź |
bieg 10 km |
Osp Rąbień |
TAK |
91 |
Kanarkowski Stanisław |
Czarnowo |
bieg 10 km |
Amator - Niezrzeszony |
TAK |
92 |
Kapes Andrzej |
Żychlin |
bieg 10 km |
Osp Ksrg Żychlin |
TAK |
93 |
Karnas Paulina |
Wąbrzeźno |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
94 |
Karpińska Monika |
Pokrzydowo |
bieg 10 km |
Siebiega |
TAK |
95 |
Karpiński Robert |
Pokrzydowo |
bieg 10 km |
Siebiega |
TAK |
96 |
Katulski Radosław |
Godawy |
bieg 5 km |
Inter-Vax Żnin |
TAK |
97 |
Kierys Krzysztof |
. |
bieg 5 km |
Komenda Powiatowa Psp W Aleksandrowie Kujawskim |
TAK |
98 |
Klabun Wojciech |
Toruń |
bieg 5 km |
Toruń |
TAK |
99 |
Kloc Andrzej |
Ciechocinek |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
100 |
Kloniecki Szymon |
Toruń |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
101 |
Kłos Cezary |
Ciechocinek |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
102 |
Kołodziejska Klaudia |
Aleksandrów Kujawski |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
103 |
Kołodziejska Elżbieta |
Ciechocinek |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
104 |
Kosek Mariusz |
Bydgoszcz |
bieg 5 km |
Rci |
TAK |
105 |
Kostrzewska Jolanta |
Aleksandrów Kujawski |
bieg 5 km |
#Bieganienawesoło |
TAK |
106 |
Kowalska Sara |
Kleczew |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
107 |
Kozioł Magdalena |
Łochowice |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
108 |
Kozłowska Anna |
Toruń, Kujawsko-Pomorskie |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
109 |
Króliczewski Kamil |
Toruń |
bieg 5 km |
EST |
TAK |
110 |
Kruszyna Renata |
Dziemionna |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
111 |
Kruszyna Robert |
Dziemionna |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
112 |
Krysiuk Karolina |
Toruń |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
113 |
Krzeszewska Katarzyna |
Stanowo |
bieg 5 km |
Klub Biegacza Sokół Bodzanów |
TAK |
114 |
Krzeszewski Zbigniew |
Stanowo |
bieg 10 km |
Klub Biegacza Sokół Bodzanów |
TAK |
115 |
Kubański Mateusz |
Łysomice |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
116 |
Kubicka Hanna |
Radziejów |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
117 |
Kubicki Maciej |
Radziejów |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
118 |
Kuc Jakub |
Toruń |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
119 |
Kulpa Janusz |
Aleksandrów Kujawski |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
120 |
Kulwikowski Bartosz |
Otłoczyn |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
121 |
Kuroń Krzysztof |
Toruń |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
122 |
Kuźba Karolina |
Siniarzewo |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
123 |
Kwiatkowska-Szymczak Wioletta |
Łazieniec |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
124 |
Kwiatkowski Rafał |
Gronowo , Lubicz |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
125 |
Kwiatkowski Mariusz |
Łódź |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
126 |
Lange Maria |
Toruń |
bieg 10 km |
Towarzystwo Miast Partnerskich Torunia |
TAK |
127 |
Lenczewski Tomasz |
Obrowo |
bieg 10 km |
Kolano Biegacza |
TAK |
128 |
Lenkiewicz Andrzej |
Bądki |
bieg 5 km |
Piękny |
TAK |
129 |
Lerch Krzysztof |
Obrowo |
bieg 10 km |
Łydka Grubasa |
TAK |
130 |
Leśniak Andrzej |
Szkaradowo |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
131 |
Leśnicki Przemysław |
. |
bieg 5 km |
Komenda Powiatowa Psp W Aleksandrowie Kujawskim |
TAK |
132 |
Lewandowska Aneta |
Ciechocinek |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
133 |
Lewandowski Michał |
Łochowo |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
134 |
Liberacka Agnieszka |
Stawki |
bieg 10 km |
Aga |
TAK |
135 |
Lopata Szymon |
Papowo Toruńskie |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
136 |
Lorenc Robert |
Rożno-Parcele |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
137 |
Ludwiński Daniel |
Toruń |
bieg 10 km |
Zwiedzaj Toruń |
TAK |
138 |
Łazarski Marian |
Działowo |
bieg 5 km |
Kp Psp Wąbrzeźno / Start Team Wąbrzeźno |
TAK |
139 |
Łęgosz Piotr |
Złotoria |
bieg 10 km |
Km Psp Toruń |
TAK |
140 |
Łubkowska Dorota |
Grzywna |
bieg 10 km |
Toruń |
TAK |
141 |
Łubkowski Dariusz |
Grzywna |
bieg 10 km |
Toruń |
TAK |
142 |
Łuszczyńska Monika |
Kowalewo-Pomorskie |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
143 |
Łuszczyński Krzysztof |
Kowalewo-Pomorskie |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
144 |
Magrian Leszek |
Szembekowo |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
145 |
Majewski Jan |
Toruń |
bieg 10 km |
Towarzystwo Miast Partnerskich Torunia |
TAK |
146 |
Majewski Michał |
Toruń |
bieg 5 km |
Formyca |
TAK |
147 |
Majka Kinga |
Sędziszów Małopolski |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
148 |
Malinowski Maciej |
Raciążek |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
149 |
Malinowski Paweł |
Toruń |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
150 |
Marcinkowska Marzena |
Ciechocin |
bieg 5 km |
Zawszedocelu |
TAK |
151 |
Matuszyk Piotr |
Zegartowice |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
152 |
Mazur Walerian |
Poznań |
bieg 10 km |
Comarch Running Team |
TAK |
153 |
Michalak Remigiusz |
Żychlin |
bieg 10 km |
Robiegani- Żychlin |
TAK |
154 |
Michalak Jarosław |
Ciechocinek |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
155 |
Michalak Paulina |
Płock |
bieg 10 km |
Robiegani- Żychlin |
TAK |
156 |
Michna-Humeniuk Anna |
Tychnowy |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
157 |
Mickiewicz - Szymańska Ilona |
Domatówko |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
158 |
Miedzak Karol |
Toruń |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
159 |
Migdalska Anna |
Ciechocinek |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
160 |
Migdalska Elżbieta |
Aleksandrów Kuj. |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
161 |
Migdalski Paweł |
Aleksandrów Kuj. |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
162 |
Migdalski Piotr |
Ciechocinek |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
163 |
Mignano Marissa |
Flushing |
bieg 10 km |
Queens Distance Runners |
TAK |
164 |
Młynarczyk Kamil |
Toruń |
bieg 5 km |
Formyca |
TAK |
165 |
Mosakowski Łukasz |
Brodnica |
bieg 10 km |
Team Brodnica |
TAK |
166 |
Murawski Marek |
Otłoczyn |
bieg 5 km |
Km Umk Toruń |
TAK |
167 |
Myszkiewicz Bartosz |
Miłosław |
bieg 10 km |
2Plus2 Września Team |
TAK |
168 |
Nagórski Ryszard |
Ciechocinek |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
169 |
Nartowski Jan |
Józefoslaw |
bieg 10 km |
Mort! |
TAK |
170 |
Niedzielski Paweł |
Łódź |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
171 |
Nowacki Rafał |
Zamość Gmina Szubin |
bieg 5 km |
Rakieta Zamość |
TAK |
172 |
Nowaczynska Edyta |
Karłowice |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
173 |
Nowak Sebastian |
Waganiec |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
174 |
Nowak Mateusz |
Żnin |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
175 |
Nowak Łukasz |
Kcynia |
bieg 10 km |
Team Run Gołańcz |
TAK |
176 |
Obrzanowski Maciej |
Zamość |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
177 |
Ogłoszka Dariusz |
Kutno |
bieg 5 km |
Kutno Biega |
TAK |
178 |
Ogórek Mariusz |
Toruń |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
179 |
Olejnik Rafał |
Chorzów |
bieg 10 km |
Osp Tanina / Mafia Team Lubliniec |
TAK |
180 |
Olszewski Andrzej |
Aleksandrów Kujawski |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
181 |
Orłowska-Radecka Klaudia |
Toruń |
bieg 5 km |
Zwiedzaj Toruń |
TAK |
182 |
Paczkowski Michał |
Włocławek |
bieg 5 km |
Amateur Runners Włocławek |
TAK |
183 |
Pasternak Marcin |
Włocławek |
bieg 10 km |
Wkb Maratończyk Włocławek |
TAK |
184 |
Paszkiet Remigiusz |
Barcin |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
185 |
Pelc Filip |
Toruń |
bieg 10 km |
Mustang Ostaszewo |
TAK |
186 |
Petrykowska Małgorzata |
Toruń |
bieg 5 km |
Nie |
TAK |
187 |
Petrykowski Jacek |
Aleksandrów Kujawski |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
188 |
Pietrzak Tomasz |
Kutno |
bieg 10 km |
Białe Morsy Gostynin - Kutno |
TAK |
189 |
Piotrowicz Ireneusz |
Piotrków Kujawski |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
190 |
Podczaska Katarzyna |
Aleksandrów Kujawski |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
191 |
Porazińska Viktoria |
Bydgoszcz |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
192 |
Potrzebowska Agata |
Bydgoszcz |
bieg 10 km |
Deaf I Life Balance Place |
TAK |
193 |
Potrzebowski Marek |
Bydgoszcz |
bieg 10 km |
Deaf I Life Balance Place |
TAK |
194 |
Prondzinski Maciej |
Przyłęki |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
195 |
Przekwas Beata |
Ciechocinek |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
196 |
Przekwas Marlena |
Aleksandrów Kujawski |
bieg 10 km |
Parkrun Toruń |
TAK |
197 |
Przybylski Rafał |
Kutno |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
198 |
Rebain Marek |
Toruń |
bieg 5 km |
Atos |
TAK |
199 |
Reinhold Marcin |
Chełmża |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
200 |
Robaczewski Marcin |
Szembekowo |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
201 |
Rogoziński Tomasz |
Lubicz Górny |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
202 |
Rostkowska Sandra |
Toruń |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
203 |
Rubinkowski Maciej |
Łódź |
bieg 10 km |
Razem Trenujemy Sport |
TAK |
204 |
Rubinkowski Marek |
Łódź |
bieg 5 km |
Razem Trenujemy Sport |
TAK |
205 |
Rudzińska Ilona |
Brodnica |
bieg 5 km |
Cbr Biega |
TAK |
206 |
Rumiński Wojciech |
Aleksandrów Kujawski |
bieg 5 km |
Klub Biegacza T2/4 |
TAK |
207 |
Rutkowska Karolina |
Toruń |
bieg 5 km |
EST |
TAK |
208 |
Rutkowski Krzysztof |
Głogowo |
bieg 10 km |
Csaiu |
TAK |
209 |
Rybarczyk Patryk |
Ciechocinek |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
210 |
Rybczyński Michał |
Nowy Zbrachlin |
bieg 5 km |
Atlas Running Team |
TAK |
211 |
Rybicka Anna |
Garwacz |
bieg 10 km |
Klub Biegacza Sokół Bodzanów |
TAK |
212 |
Rybicka Agata |
Gąsewo |
bieg 10 km |
Klub Biegacza Sokół Bodzanów |
TAK |
213 |
Rybkowski Marcin |
Brodnica |
bieg 5 km |
Cbr Biega |
TAK |
214 |
Rydzewska Alina |
Brodnica |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
215 |
Saja Marta |
Toruń |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
216 |
Saja Grzegorz |
Toruń |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
217 |
Salita Lech |
Gniezno |
bieg 10 km |
Altom Gniezno |
TAK |
218 |
Serocki Witold |
Toruń |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
219 |
Siuda Kamila |
Torun |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
220 |
Skibiński Adam |
Lubień Kujawski |
bieg 5 km |
Osp Lubień Kujawski |
TAK |
221 |
Smuczyński Wojciech |
Bydgoszcz |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
222 |
Sokół Szymon |
Aleksandrów Kujawski |
bieg 5 km |
Kp Psp Aleksandrów Kujawski |
TAK |
223 |
Sowiński Marcin |
Bydgoszcz |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
224 |
Spychalski Tomasz |
Koneck |
bieg 10 km |
Osp Koneck |
TAK |
225 |
Staniszewski Patryk |
Toruń |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
226 |
Stefański Przemysław |
Dzierzążno |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
227 |
Stępniak Monika |
Wąbrzeźno |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
228 |
Stodolna Joanna |
Aleksandrów Kujawski |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
229 |
Strzałkowska Ewelina |
Toruń |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
230 |
Sykuła Izabela |
Guzew |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
231 |
Sykuła Rafał |
Guzew |
bieg 10 km |
Atlas Running Team |
TAK |
232 |
Szablewski Piotr |
Aleksandrów Kujawski |
bieg 10 km |
Polkrys Team |
TAK |
233 |
Szadłowski Dariusz |
Ciechocinek |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
234 |
Szalbot Zbigniew |
Toruń |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
235 |
Szamocki Dominik |
Śliwice |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
236 |
Szar Szymon |
Grudziądz |
bieg 10 km |
Szar Run Team |
TAK |
237 |
Szelągowski Marek |
Ściborze |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
238 |
Szelągowski Wiktor |
Ściborze |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
239 |
Szrull Zenon |
Grążawy |
bieg 5 km |
Cbr Biega |
TAK |
240 |
Szrull Oktawian |
Grążawy |
bieg 5 km |
Cbr Biega |
TAK |
241 |
Sztangierska Wioleta |
Golub-Dobrzyń |
bieg 5 km |
Zawszedocelu Golub-Dobrzyń |
TAK |
242 |
Szwanke Beata |
Poznań |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
243 |
Szwed Jacek |
Toruń |
bieg 10 km |
Bbl Toruń |
TAK |
244 |
Szymański Krzysztof |
Domatówko |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
245 |
Szymczak Klaudia |
Zagórów |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
246 |
Śliwiński Radosław |
Konradowo |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
247 |
Śliwiński Łukasz |
Ostromecko |
bieg 5 km |
Lks Ostromecko |
TAK |
248 |
Tomaszewska Izabela |
Psary |
bieg 5 km |
Klub Biegacza Sokół Bodzanów |
TAK |
249 |
Trzciński Artur |
Tokarki |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
250 |
Tułaza Jan |
Toruń |
bieg 10 km |
Klub Biegacza T2/4 |
TAK |
251 |
Twarowski Arkadiusz |
Toruń |
bieg 10 km |
Parkrun Toruń |
TAK |
252 |
Tyczewska Agnieszka |
Nowy Tomyśl |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
253 |
Tylak Marcin |
Żnin |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
254 |
Urbański Paweł |
Płock |
bieg 5 km |
Klub Biegacza Sokół Bodzanów |
TAK |
255 |
Uryś Katarzyna |
Ciechocinek |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
256 |
Wachocki Robert |
Spławie |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
257 |
Walasiewicz Anna |
Rypin |
bieg 10 km |
Oyama Team |
TAK |
258 |
Waszak Agnieszka |
Toruń |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
259 |
Wąsik Dorota |
Toruń |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
260 |
Wesołowska Irena |
Raciążek |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
261 |
Wesołowski Radosław |
Ciechocinek |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
262 |
Wesołowski Sławomir |
Osiek Nad Wisłą |
bieg 5 km |
Formyca |
TAK |
263 |
Widera Radosław |
Miszewo Murowane |
bieg 10 km |
Klub Biegacza Sokół Bodzanów |
TAK |
264 |
Widera Justyna |
Miszewo Murowane |
bieg 5 km |
Klub Biegacza Sokół Bodzanów |
TAK |
265 |
Wienconek Karol |
Nowy Ciechocinek |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
266 |
Wierzbowski Piotr |
Brzozówka |
bieg 10 km |
Team Kopeć |
TAK |
267 |
Wieszczek Aneta |
Grebocin |
bieg 5 km |
Przetrwanie |
TAK |
268 |
Wiśniewska Kornelia |
Gdańsk |
bieg 10 km |
Zabiegane Dwie |
TAK |
269 |
Wiśniewski Krzysztof |
Toruń |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
270 |
Witkowski Łukasz |
Górsk |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
271 |
Włodarczyk Dawid |
Kutno |
bieg 5 km |
Kutno Biega |
TAK |
272 |
Wojciechowska-Brzezińska Barbara |
Gdynia |
bieg 10 km |
Parkrun Gdynia |
TAK |
273 |
Wojdyło Dorota |
Toruń |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
274 |
Woźniacka Beata |
Solec Kujawski |
bieg 5 km |
Kolorowe Gacie |
TAK |
275 |
Woźniak Beata |
Koziegłowy |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
276 |
Wróblewski Marcin |
Włocławek |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
277 |
Wróblewski Tomasz |
Aleksandrów Kujawski |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
278 |
Zajączkowski Marcin |
Ciechocinek |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
279 |
Zasada Jacek |
Włocławek |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
280 |
Zawadzki Krzysztof |
Aleksandrów Kujawski |
bieg 10 km |
Parkrun Torun |
TAK |
281 |
Zielińska Justyna |
Solec Kujawski |
bieg 5 km |
Kolorowe Gacie |
TAK |
282 |
Zieliński Sylwek |
Łódź |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
283 |
Zieliński Jakub |
Aleksandrów Kujawski |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
284 |
Zieliński Paweł |
Toruń |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
285 |
Zimmermann Tomasz |
Sosnówka |
bieg 10 km |
Psp Grudziądz |
TAK |
286 |
Ziółkowska Danuta |
Dobrzyń Nad Wisłą |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
287 |
Zych Dawid |
Aleksandrów Kujawski |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
288 |
Zygadło Tomek |
Toruń |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
289 |
Żbikowski Michał |
. |
bieg 5 km |
Komenda Powiatowa Psp W Aleksandrowie Kujawskim |
TAK |
290 |
Żebrowski Juliusz |
Suchy Las |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
291 |
Żuchowski Bartosz |
Toruń |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
292 |
Żuralski Łukasz |
Toruń |
bieg 5 km |
Formyca |
TAK |