Lp. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Miejscowość |
Dystans |
Klub |
Wpłata |
1 |
Aimar Anthony |
Marseille |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
2 |
Bazga Anna |
Raszyn |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
3 |
Bieniecki Łukasz |
Tarczyn |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
4 |
Bieniek-Ugniewska Joanna |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg 5 km |
Sunfit Studio |
TAK |
5 |
Bisowska Amelia |
Kobyłka |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
6 |
Bisowska Katarzyna |
Kobyłka |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
7 |
Bisowski Szymon |
Kobyłka |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
8 |
Bugajski Adam |
Warszawa |
bieg 5 km |
Dead On Arrival |
TAK |
9 |
Bugajski Krystian |
Radom |
bieg 5 km |
Street Run Radom |
TAK |
10 |
Ciomcia Magdalena |
Wola Pniewska |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
11 |
Czajkowski Oliver |
Kaleń |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
12 |
Czarnecki Jakub |
Bronisławka |
bieg 5 km |
Friends Tri-Team |
TAK |
13 |
Damaziak Piotr |
Milanówek |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
14 |
Dlutowski Łukasz |
Tarczyn |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
15 |
Dobosz Jakub |
Góra Kalwaria |
bieg 5 km |
Góra Biega |
TAK |
16 |
Dziepak Piotr |
Wola Mrokowska |
bieg 5 km |
Mrokowska Wola Na Bieganie |
TAK |
17 |
Florek Małgorzata |
Warszawa |
bieg 5 km |
Lebioda Running Team |
TAK |
18 |
Fukowski Jarosław |
Gołków |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
19 |
Gacyk Aleksandra |
Pruszcz |
bieg 5 km |
Sonia Team |
TAK |
20 |
Gala Kamila |
Stare Grochale |
bieg 5 km |
Naprzód Młociny |
TAK |
21 |
Gamza Małgorzata |
Tarczyn |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
22 |
Gierach Mariusz |
Rawa Mazowiecka |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
23 |
Gutkowski Janusz |
Warszawa |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
24 |
Hirsz Jacek |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
bieg 5 km |
Lider Team Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
TAK |
25 |
Hirsz Marta |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
bieg 5 km |
Lider Team Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
TAK |
26 |
Jabrzyk Mariusz |
Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
bieg 5 km |
Pzu Sport Team |
TAK |
27 |
Jasiński Łukasz |
Złotoklos |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
28 |
Kaczanowska Monika |
Grójec |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
29 |
Karolak Rafał |
Pruszków |
bieg 5 km |
Stomilex |
TAK |
30 |
Kiljańczyk Dominik |
Tarczyn |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
31 |
Kociszewski Krzysztof |
Nowa Wieś |
bieg 5 km |
Warszwiaky |
TAK |
32 |
Kozłowski Patryk |
Góra Kalwaria |
bieg 5 km |
Góra Biega |
TAK |
33 |
Książek Radosław |
Tarczyn |
bieg 5 km |
Prywatna |
TAK |
34 |
Kudlak Monika |
Ruda |
bieg 5 km |
Gutek Team |
TAK |
35 |
Ladyca-Skuza Jolanta |
Tarczyn |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
36 |
Lewandowska Anna |
Koszalin |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
37 |
Liszewska-Girtler Maria |
Warszawa |
bieg 5 km |
Pzu Sport Team |
TAK |
38 |
Macik Ireneusz |
Lublin |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
39 |
Małecki Maciej |
Józefosław |
bieg 5 km |
Warszawiaky |
TAK |
40 |
Matejek Rafał |
Warszawa |
bieg 5 km |
Stomilex |
TAK |
41 |
Mazurkiewicz Aleksandra |
Michałów-Reginów |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
42 |
Mlosek Marlena |
Grójec |
bieg 5 km |
Slow Jogging |
TAK |
43 |
Nowak Marcin |
Tarczyn |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
44 |
Nowakowska Monika |
Tarczyn |
bieg 5 km |
Monika Nowakowska |
TAK |
45 |
Osiak Krzysztof |
Szaniawy Poniaty |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
46 |
Pancer Michał |
Warszawa |
bieg 5 km |
Żórawski Team |
TAK |
47 |
Pec Monika |
Warszawa |
bieg 5 km |
Naprzód Młociny |
TAK |
48 |
Polyakova Kateryna |
Tarczyn |
bieg 5 km |
Strefa Kobiet |
TAK |
49 |
Przybylska Anna |
Grójec |
bieg 5 km |
Slow Jogging Grojec |
TAK |
50 |
Ratynski Paweł |
Mogielnica |
bieg 5 km |
Team Dwa Ognie |
TAK |
51 |
Reszka Natalia |
Tarczyn |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
52 |
Reszka Katarzyna |
Tarczyn |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
53 |
Siek Bożena |
Ustanow |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
54 |
Skolimowska Agnieszka |
Kajetany |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
55 |
Skuza Rafał |
Tarczyn |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
56 |
Smykla Michael |
Lakewood |
bieg 5 km |
Polska Running Club, Usa |
TAK |
57 |
Sobczyk Tomasz |
Tarczyn |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
58 |
Strzębicka Emilia |
Grójec |
bieg 5 km |
Slow Jogging Grójec |
TAK |
59 |
Szczygieł Iwona |
Urzut |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
60 |
Sztarbała Ewa |
Warszawa |
bieg 5 km |
Lipiec Running Team |
TAK |
61 |
Szymańczak Julita |
Grójec |
bieg 5 km |
Slow Jogging Grójec |
TAK |
62 |
Trojanek Edyta |
Warszawa |
bieg 5 km |
Bemowo Biega |
TAK |
63 |
Trylska Eliza |
Kajetany |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
64 |
Ucinek Łukasz |
Pruszków |
bieg 5 km |
Stomilex |
TAK |
65 |
Umiastowska Agnieszka |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
bieg 5 km |
Grodziskie Szuraki |
TAK |
66 |
Walczak Jan |
Pruszków |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
67 |
Wątor Emilia |
Warszawa |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
68 |
Wojtkiewicz Andrzej |
Kobyłka |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
69 |
Woźniak Michał |
Wola Mrokowska |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
70 |
Wróbel Marcin |
Łowicz |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
71 |
Wyrostek Przemysław |
Pruszków |
bieg 5 km |
Stomilex |
TAK |
72 |
Wysocki Marcin |
Michałowice |
bieg 5 km |
Warszawiaky |
TAK |
73 |
Zając Justyna |
Tarczyn |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
74 |
Zając Przemek |
Tarczyn |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
75 |
Żurawski Marcin |
Warszawa |
bieg 5 km |
Adidasrunnerswarsaw/Drużynablondyna |
TAK |