Lp. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Miejscowość |
Dystans |
Klub |
Wpłata |
1 |
Barasińska Marta |
Ostrów Wielkopolski |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
2 |
Bartkowiak Dariusz |
Ostrów Wlkp. |
bieg 10 km |
Kolo Kolo Pruślin |
TAK |
3 |
Bielan Bartosz |
Śliwniki |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
4 |
Bilski Przemyslaw |
Ostrów Wielkopolski |
bieg 5 km |
Ks Maraton Ostrów Wlkp. |
TAK |
5 |
Bohatikov Yevhen |
Kalisz |
bieg 10 km |
Rajsportactive |
TAK |
6 |
Brylewski Michał |
Krotoszyn |
bieg 5 km |
Krotoszyńska Grupa Biegowa |
TAK |
7 |
Chmura Patryk |
Raszkow |
bieg 5 km |
Uks Arkady Raszków |
TAK |
8 |
Chmura Jarosław |
Raszków |
bieg 5 km |
Uks Arkady Raszków |
TAK |
9 |
Ciapierzyński Adam |
Ostrów Wielkopolski |
bieg 10 km |
Prosna Ołobok |
TAK |
10 |
Ciapierzyński Jerzy |
Ołobok |
bieg 10 km |
Prosna Ołobok |
TAK |
11 |
Cnotalska Aneta |
Ostrów Wielkopolski |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
12 |
Cnotalski Adam |
Ostrów Wielkopolski |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
13 |
Czarnasiak Arkadiusz |
Kępno |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
14 |
Czarnojańczyk Rafał |
Ostrów Wielkopolski |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
15 |
Czuchra Paweł |
Ostrów Wielkopolski |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
16 |
Dudek Andrzej |
Ostrów Wielkopolski |
bieg 10 km |
Niezrzeszony |
TAK |
17 |
Dunkowska Agnieszka |
Skalmierzyce |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
18 |
Fleischer Leszek |
Ostrów Wielkopolski |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
19 |
Garcarek Łukasz |
Żydów |
bieg 10 km |
Batory Team |
TAK |
20 |
Gierz Antoni |
Ostrów Wielkopolski |
bieg 5 km |
Jagodowa Run Club |
TAK |
21 |
Ginalski Artur |
Skalmierzyce |
bieg 5 km |
Klub Biegacza Nowe Skalmierzyce |
TAK |
22 |
Gmyrek Marcelina |
Kalisz |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
23 |
Gołębiak Katarzyna |
Kalisz |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
24 |
Gołębiak Błażej |
Kalisz |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
25 |
Grobelny Mirosław |
Nowe Skalmierzyce |
bieg 10 km |
Kb Nowe Skalmierzyce |
TAK |
26 |
Grzeszczyk Marcin |
Ostrów Wielkopolski |
bieg 10 km |
Ks Fabryka Biegania Ostrów Wielkopolski |
TAK |
27 |
Grzeszczyk Damian |
Ostrów Wielkopolski |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
28 |
Grzeszczyk Maria |
Ostrów Wielkopolski |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
29 |
Grześkiewicz Izabela |
Ostrów Wielkopolski |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
30 |
Hadas Marlena |
Kępno |
bieg 10 km |
Sparta Ultra Team |
TAK |
31 |
Jarosik Dariusz |
Mączniki |
bieg 10 km |
Klub Biegacza Nowe Skalmierzyce |
TAK |
32 |
Jarosz Michał |
Suśnia |
bieg 5 km |
Koźmin Biega |
TAK |
33 |
Jędrzejewski Karol 1 |
Poznań |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
34 |
Jędrzejewski Tomasz |
Skalmierzyce |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
35 |
Jędrzejewski Karol 2 |
Ostrów Wielkopolski |
bieg 5 km |
Biegacze Od Siedmiu Boleści |
TAK |
36 |
Kaniewska Patrycja |
Śliwniki |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
37 |
Kasprzak Emilia |
Rososzyca |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
38 |
Kędzia Kacper |
Skalmierzyce |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
39 |
Klama Maciej |
Śliwniki |
bieg 10 km |
Kkm |
TAK |
40 |
Komorowska Anna |
Skalmierzyce |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
41 |
Kościelak Kamil |
Skalmierzyce |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
42 |
Kowalczyk Angelika |
Śliwniki |
bieg 5 km |
Kb Nowe Skalmierzyce |
TAK |
43 |
Kowalczyk Wiktor |
Śliwniki |
bieg 5 km |
Eudajmonia |
TAK |
44 |
Kozłowski Stanisław |
Nowe Skalmierzyce |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
45 |
Kozłowski Szymon |
Nowe Skalmierzyce |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
46 |
Koźlik Zofia |
Śliwniki |
bieg 5 km |
Zdun Triathlon Team |
TAK |
47 |
Krawczyk Krzysztof |
Nowe Skalmierzyce |
bieg 5 km |
Kb Nowe Skalmierzyce |
TAK |
48 |
Krzywik Tomasz |
Kościelna Wieś / Śliwniki |
bieg 10 km |
Bkt Tires / Agro-Rami |
TAK |
49 |
Kubicki Grzegorz |
Skalmierzyce |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
50 |
Kurzajewski Andrzej |
Lewkowiec |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
51 |
Lewandowska Agnieszka |
Kalisz |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
52 |
Malecki Jacek |
Kalisz |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
53 |
Mąkowski Jarosław |
Kalisz |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
54 |
Mikhno Julia |
Ostrów Wielkopolski |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
55 |
Mikołajczyk Karolina |
Nowe Skalmierzyce |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
56 |
Niezgodka Ewelina |
Mączniki |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
57 |
Nowak Lidia |
Kalisz |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
58 |
Pawlaczyk Maksymilian |
Mączniki |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
59 |
Plota Mateusz |
Ostrów Wielkopolski |
bieg 5 km |
Aktywny Ostrów |
TAK |
60 |
Płochocki Ryszard |
Nowe Skalmierzyce |
bieg 10 km |
Klub Biegacza Nowe Skalmierzyce |
TAK |
61 |
Płuciennik Wojciech |
Lewków |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
62 |
Pojmański Jakub |
Kalisz |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
63 |
Pomykała Bernadeta |
Ołobok |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
64 |
Przybyłek Natalia |
Kalisz |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
65 |
Pussak Marta |
Nowe Skalmierzyce |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
66 |
Rybarczyk Jan |
Skalmierzyce |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
67 |
Sobański Patryk |
Godziesze Małe |
bieg 5 km |
Biegam Bo Chce |
TAK |
68 |
Sobczak Tomek |
Nowe Skalmierzyce |
bieg 10 km |
Kb Nowe Skalmierzyce |
TAK |
69 |
Sobczak-Waliś Monika |
Lisków |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
70 |
Stasierska Ewelina |
Ostrów Wlkp. |
bieg 10 km |
Zdun Triathlon Team |
TAK |
71 |
Warszawski Rafał |
Ostrów Wielkopolski |
bieg 5 km |
Biegacze Od Siedmiu Boleści |
TAK |
72 |
Wawrzyniak Michał |
Ostrów Wielkopolski |
bieg 5 km |
Sportoweubezpieczenia |
TAK |
73 |
Wełnic Adam |
Boczków |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
74 |
Wieczorek Paweł |
Nowe Skalmierzyce |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
75 |
Wilczak Tomasz |
Skalmierzyce |
bieg 5 km |
Kb Nowe Skalmierzyce |
TAK |
76 |
Wiśniewska Eliza |
Nowe Skalmierzyce |
bieg 5 km |
Klub Biegacza Nowe Skalmierzyce |
TAK |
77 |
Wiśniewski Emil |
Nowe Skalmierzyce |
bieg 5 km |
Klub Biegacza Nowe Skalmierzyce |
TAK |
78 |
Wysocki Patryk |
Nowe Skalmierzyce |
bieg 10 km |
Eudajmonia |
TAK |
79 |
Zdobych Mateusz |
Kalisz |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |