Lp. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Miejscowość |
Dystans |
Klub |
Wpłata |
1 |
Adamczyk Marcin |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
2 |
Adamczyk Rafał |
Będzin |
Marsz 7 km |
Bedzinteam |
TAK |
3 |
Adamczyk Piotr |
Toporowice |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
4 |
Adamczyk Anna |
Będzin |
Marsz 7 km |
Bedzinteam |
TAK |
5 |
Adamczyk Adam |
Dąbie |
Bieg 11 km |
BBL |
TAK |
6 |
Adamczyk Daria |
Toporowice |
Bieg 7 km |
TKKF Triathlon Dąbrowa Górnicza |
TAK |
7 |
Antosiewicz Bogusława |
Czeladź |
Marsz 7 km |
#czeladzbiega |
TAK |
8 |
Anyż Łukasz |
Będzin |
Bieg 11 km |
w pogoni za duchem |
TAK |
9 |
Apostolski Wojciech |
Sosnowiec |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
10 |
Artymowicz Jan |
Będzin |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
11 |
Badura Jacek |
Ruda Śląska |
Marsz 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
12 |
Bagińska Dorota |
Sławków |
Marsz 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
13 |
Bagiński Ryszard |
Sławków |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
14 |
Bagniewski Michał |
Bytom |
Marsz 7 km |
Opera Ślaska Running Team |
TAK |
15 |
Bagniewski Piotr |
Zabrze |
Marsz 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
16 |
Bajer Grzegorz |
Sosnowiec |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
17 |
Bajorek Paweł |
Chorzów |
Bieg 11 km |
brak |
TAK |
18 |
Bałaziński Paweł |
Mysłowice |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
19 |
Banasik Justyna |
Będzin |
Marsz 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
20 |
Baran Kuba |
Katowice |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
21 |
Bargieła Paweł |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
22 |
Bartos Damian |
Sosnowiec |
Marsz 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
23 |
Bartosińska Kasia |
Sosnowiec |
Bieg 11 km |
Crossbox evolution |
TAK |
24 |
Baruch Henryka |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Marsz 7 km |
Dąbrowa Nordic Team |
TAK |
25 |
Baruch Włodzimierz |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Marsz 7 km |
Dąbrowa Nordic Team |
TAK |
26 |
Basąg Paweł |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
27 |
Bączewski Paweł |
Będzin |
Bieg 11 km |
Gwardia Królewska w Pogoni za Duchem |
TAK |
28 |
Bąk Jan |
Sosnowiec-Rogaczówek |
Marsz 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
29 |
Bednarska Iwona |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
30 |
Bednarski Rafał |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Bieg 11 km |
W pogoni za duchem |
TAK |
31 |
Bednarski Mariusz |
Toporowice |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
32 |
Berendowicz Tomasz |
Opole |
Bieg 11 km |
Merck |
TAK |
33 |
Berisha Igor |
Czeladź |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
34 |
Białkowska Anita |
Tychy |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
35 |
Biełek Adriana |
Ziewanice |
Marsz 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
36 |
Bieniecki Tomasz |
Gdańsk |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
37 |
Bień Natalia |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
38 |
Bień Mariusz |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
39 |
Bijak Paweł |
Będzin |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
40 |
Bitowt Izabela |
Katowice |
Marsz 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
41 |
Błach Joanna |
Sosnowiec |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
42 |
Błaszczyk Adrian |
Częstochowa |
Marsz 7 km |
LEŚNE LUDKI |
TAK |
43 |
Błaszczyk Krzysztof |
Będzin |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
44 |
Błońska Aneta |
Będzin Grodziec |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
45 |
Bogacz Paweł |
Gliwice |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
46 |
Bojczuk Paweł |
Czeladź |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
47 |
Bojur Renata |
Częstochowa |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
48 |
Bomba Robert |
Bedzin |
Bieg 11 km |
Banda z Placu |
TAK |
49 |
Boral Piotr |
Częstochowa |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
50 |
Boral Hubert |
Częstochowa |
Bieg 11 km |
SCOUT TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA |
TAK |
51 |
Borciuch Rafał |
Będzin |
Bieg 11 km |
WOLNY GRODZIEC |
TAK |
52 |
Borcz Tomasz |
Sosnowiec |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
53 |
Borek Katarzyna |
Katowice |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
54 |
Borkowska-Kowal Katarzyna |
Będzin |
Marsz 7 km |
Banda z placu |
TAK |
55 |
Borkowski Piotr |
Sosnowiec |
Bieg 11 km |
Ficosa Team |
TAK |
56 |
Boroń Tomek |
Tychy |
Bieg 7 km |
RunHogs Tychy |
TAK |
57 |
Boroń Przemysław |
Sosnowiec |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
58 |
Boruta Marcin |
Czeladź |
Bieg 11 km |
#czeladzbiega |
TAK |
59 |
Bożkiewicz Karolina |
Będzin |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
60 |
Bożkiewicz Maciej |
Będzin |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
61 |
Brańka Mateusz |
Katowice |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
62 |
Brodacki Wiesław |
Tychy |
Bieg 11 km |
40-Latek Tychy |
TAK |
63 |
Broen Bartosz |
Będzin |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
64 |
Bronisz Agnieszka |
Sosnowiec |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
65 |
Bruzda Piotr |
Będzin |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
66 |
Bruzda Joanna |
Będzin |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
67 |
Brzeziński Damian |
Wysoka |
Bieg 11 km |
Dzikus |
TAK |
68 |
Brzeziński Błażej |
Sosnowiec |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
69 |
Brzoza Jarek |
Katowice |
Bieg 11 km |
Studio GTS |
TAK |
70 |
Buchta Adam |
Katowice |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
71 |
Bujak Marek |
Czeladź |
Bieg 11 km |
#czeladzbiega |
TAK |
72 |
Bulanda Wioletta |
Gliwice |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
73 |
Bułka Zenona |
Będzin |
Marsz 7 km |
Banda z Placu |
TAK |
74 |
Bułman Jagoda |
Sosnowiec |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
75 |
Burakowska Małgorzata |
Sosnowiec |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
76 |
Butyński Łukasz |
Psary |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
77 |
Carski Łukasz |
Sosnowiec |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
78 |
Chejdys Krystian |
Gliwice |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
79 |
Chojnicka Agnieszka |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
80 |
Chrupała Aleksandra |
Gliwice |
Marsz 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
81 |
Chruściel Tomasz |
Będzin Grodziec |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
82 |
Chrzanowski Czesław |
Sosnowiec |
Marsz 7 km |
Mysłowicki klub Biegacza No I |
TAK |
83 |
Chrząszcz Józef |
Sławków |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
84 |
Ciasto Sebastian |
Przezchlebie |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
85 |
Cichonski Damian |
Bedzin |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
86 |
Cielniaszek Marek |
Będzin |
Bieg 11 km |
AsMarPetruk |
TAK |
87 |
Ciepał Arkadiusz |
Będzin |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
88 |
Ciochoń Agnieszka |
Sosnowiec |
Bieg 11 km |
FITBULL |
TAK |
89 |
Ciochoń Rafał |
Bytom |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
90 |
Ciołek Łukasz |
Będzin |
Bieg 11 km |
Brembo |
TAK |
91 |
Cis Adam |
Sosnowiec |
Bieg 11 km |
AŚ Sosnowiec |
TAK |
92 |
Cisło Przemek |
Sosnowiec |
Bieg 7 km |
Dębówka |
TAK |
93 |
Ciszyński Marek |
Katowice |
Bieg 11 km |
Start Katowice |
TAK |
94 |
Cupiał Artur |
Katowice |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
95 |
Cupiał Dariusz |
Sosnowiec |
Bieg 11 km |
W pogoni za duchem |
TAK |
96 |
Cupiał Mariola |
Sosnowiec |
Bieg 11 km |
W pogoni za duchem |
TAK |
97 |
Cytlak Artur |
Sosnowiec |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
98 |
Czado Artur |
Będzin |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
99 |
Czaj Artur |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
100 |
Czajka Paweł |
Będzin |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
101 |
Czajka Edward |
Tarnowskie Góry |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
102 |
Czempiel Łukasz |
Pilchowice |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
103 |
Czempiel Mateusz |
Piekary Śląskie |
Bieg 11 km |
Lecymy Durś |
TAK |
104 |
Czenczek Magdalena |
Gliwice |
Bieg 7 km |
Etisoft Running Team |
TAK |
105 |
Czerwińska Bogumiła |
Będzin |
Marsz 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
106 |
Czerwiński Andrzej |
Będzin |
Marsz 7 km |
Ghostbikers |
TAK |
107 |
Czub Jarosław |
Sosnowiec |
Marsz 7 km |
CzubClub |
TAK |
108 |
Czubala Michał |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
109 |
Czupryński Kryspin |
Bieliki |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
110 |
Ćwikliński Jakub |
Sosnowiec |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
111 |
Ćwikła Kinga |
Sosnowiec |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
112 |
Dąbrowski Adrian |
Siemianowice Śląskie |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
113 |
de Lambert Bartosz |
Będzin |
Bieg 11 km |
Crossfit Sparta Rage |
TAK |
114 |
Derebisz Paulina |
Będzin |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
115 |
Derebisz Agnieszka |
Będzin |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
116 |
Dębicka Katarzyna |
Kraków |
Bieg 11 km |
Wild Dogs Team |
TAK |
117 |
Dędek Gerard |
Będzin |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
118 |
Domin Krystyna |
Siemianowice |
Marsz 7 km |
MK Team |
TAK |
119 |
Dragon Mirosław |
Tarnowskie Góry |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
120 |
Drukała Sławek |
Będzin |
Bieg 7 km |
Agusteam |
TAK |
121 |
Druzynski Mirek |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
122 |
Duch Karolina |
Katowice |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
123 |
Duchnowski Adam |
Będzin |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
124 |
Duda Anna 1 |
Będzin-Grodziec |
Bieg 11 km |
#GrodziecRun |
TAK |
125 |
Duda Anna 2 |
Katowice |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
126 |
Duda Denis |
Psary |
Bieg 7 km |
Sarmata Gym |
TAK |
127 |
Dudkiewicz Anna |
Katowice |
Bieg 11 km |
Parkrun Katowice |
TAK |
128 |
Dudzińśki Krzysztof |
Będzin |
Bieg 11 km |
Będzin Team |
TAK |
129 |
Duliban Joanna |
Sosnowiec |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
130 |
Durleta Paweł |
Sosnowiec |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
131 |
Dybał Joanna |
Będzin |
Bieg 11 km |
AsMarPetruk |
TAK |
132 |
Dymek Adrian |
Będzin |
Bieg 7 km |
A-Team |
TAK |
133 |
Dymek Piotr |
dąbrowa górnicza |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
134 |
Dziekańska Marta |
Będzin |
Bieg 11 km |
W pogoni za duchem |
TAK |
135 |
Dziekański Marcin |
Będzin |
Bieg 7 km |
W pogoni za duchem |
TAK |
136 |
Dziki Anna |
Rogoźnik |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
137 |
Dziki Maciej |
Rogoźnik |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
138 |
Dziki Marek |
Rogoźnik |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
139 |
Dźwigał Ewa |
Będzin |
Marsz 7 km |
Będzin Team |
TAK |
140 |
Fajer Dorota |
Sosnowiec |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
141 |
Faryna Przemysław |
Sosnowiec |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
142 |
Fijołek Justyna |
Będzin |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
143 |
Filipczyk Basia |
Będzin |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
144 |
Flak Magdalena |
Będzin |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
145 |
Flak Henryk |
Będzin |
Marsz 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
146 |
Flak Marcin |
Strzyżowice |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
147 |
Flisiński Łukasz |
Sosnowiec |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
148 |
Franczewski Adrian |
Bytom |
Marsz 7 km |
SieChodzi |
TAK |
149 |
Furman Artur |
Będzin |
Bieg 11 km |
GHOSTBIKERS |
TAK |
150 |
Gaim Jacek |
Sosnowiec |
Bieg 11 km |
. |
TAK |
151 |
Galuskin Alexey |
Będzin |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
152 |
Gałkiewicz Michał |
Katowice |
Bieg 11 km |
Ś.K.K. "GOLIAT" |
TAK |
153 |
Gałkiewicz Monika |
Katowice |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
154 |
Gamrat Jolanta |
Jangrot |
Marsz 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
155 |
Gancarczyk Klaudia |
Sosnowiec |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
156 |
Gapiński Paweł |
Katowice |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
157 |
Gardyński Paweł |
Będzin |
Bieg 7 km |
Ruszamy Dąbrowę! |
TAK |
158 |
Garncarz Michał |
Sosnowiec |
Bieg 7 km |
A-Team |
TAK |
159 |
Gaweł Artur |
Piekary Slaskie |
Bieg 11 km |
Lecymy Durś |
TAK |
160 |
Gawron Ewelina |
Sosnowiec |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
161 |
Gąsior Marta |
Sadowie |
Marsz 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
162 |
Gąsior Anetta |
Sadowie |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
163 |
Goderecka Katarzyna |
Czeladź |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
164 |
Gogacz Tomasz |
Będzin |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
165 |
Gola Paulina |
Zawiercie |
Bieg 7 km |
A-Team |
TAK |
166 |
Golka Sebastian |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
167 |
Gołąb Artur |
Będzin |
Bieg 11 km |
W pogoni za duchem |
TAK |
168 |
Gołek Tomasz |
Sosnowiec |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
169 |
Gołębiowski Lucjan |
Będzin |
Marsz 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
170 |
Gołębiowski Grzegorz |
Będzin |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
171 |
Goniwiecha Agnieszka |
Katowice |
Marsz 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
172 |
Gos Barbara |
Mysłowice |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
173 |
Gottman Bogusław |
Oświęcim |
Bieg 11 km |
PGB |
TAK |
174 |
Góra Mateusz |
Będzin |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
175 |
Górecka Iwona |
świętochłowice |
Marsz 7 km |
Stadion Śląski |
TAK |
176 |
Górnik Jerzy |
Katowice |
Marsz 7 km |
Katowice 49 |
TAK |
177 |
Grabowska Agnieszka |
Sosnowiec |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
178 |
Grochowalska Martyna |
Będzin |
Marsz 7 km |
Banda z Placu |
TAK |
179 |
Grochowalski Jarosław |
Będzin |
Bieg 11 km |
banda z placu |
TAK |
180 |
Gruszka Michał |
Markowice |
Bieg 11 km |
Któredy na Giewont |
TAK |
181 |
Gruszka Bożena |
Katowice |
Marsz 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
182 |
Grycman Grzegorz |
Katowice |
Bieg 11 km |
ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA |
TAK |
183 |
Grzegorzek Rafał |
Katowice |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
184 |
Grzyb Izabela |
Będzin |
Marsz 7 km |
Banda z Placu |
TAK |
185 |
Gubas Angelika |
Sosnowiec |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
186 |
Guzik Grażyna |
Sosnowiec |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
187 |
Guzik Adam |
Będzin |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
188 |
Hajduk Barbara |
Sosnowiec |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
189 |
Hajduk Piotr |
Sosnowiec |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
190 |
Hajduk-Dołba Monika |
Sławków |
Marsz 7 km |
Sławkowskie Włóczy-Kije Samo się nie przejdzie |
TAK |
191 |
Hała Rafał |
Rokitno Szlacheckie |
Bieg 11 km |
Shinkyokushin Sosnowiec |
TAK |
192 |
Hankus Krzysztof |
Katowice |
Bieg 11 km |
Studio GTS |
TAK |
193 |
Hasiak Grzegorz |
Sosnowiec |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
194 |
Hasik Zbigniew |
Sosnowiec |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
195 |
Idzik Małgorzata |
Świętochłowice |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
196 |
Inglant Krystyna |
CHORZÓW |
Marsz 7 km |
stadion śląski |
TAK |
197 |
Jach Jolanta |
Czeladź |
Marsz 7 km |
#czeladzbiega |
TAK |
198 |
Jagodzińska Magdalena |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Bieg 11 km |
fitbull |
TAK |
199 |
Jakubowska Gabriela |
Będzin |
Marsz 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
200 |
Jakubowski Paweł |
Będzin |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
201 |
Jankowska Wioletta |
Katowice |
Bieg 7 km |
RUNWIOLARUN |
TAK |
202 |
Jankowski Andrzej |
Katowice |
Bieg 7 km |
Poszli w Las |
TAK |
203 |
Jankowski Marcin |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
204 |
Janocha Paweł |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
205 |
Jaros Dariusz |
Będzin |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
206 |
Jarzębowska Marlena |
Będzin |
Bieg 11 km |
W Pogoni Za Duchem |
TAK |
207 |
Jastrzębska-Szymonek Gabriela |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
208 |
Jaworska Anna |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
209 |
Jendrzejek Piotr |
Gliwice |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
210 |
Jędrusik Krzysztof |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
211 |
Jędrusik Mateusz |
Sarnów |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
212 |
Jura Aleksandra |
Będzin |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
213 |
Jurczak Ryszard |
Sosnowiec |
Bieg 11 km |
arcelor mittal |
TAK |
214 |
Jurczak Brygida |
Sosnowiec |
Marsz 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
215 |
Kaczmarski Marcin |
Sosnowiec |
Bieg 7 km |
KaczmarskiSPORT |
TAK |
216 |
Kaczmarzyk Magdalena |
Będzin |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
217 |
Kadula Piotr |
Jaworzno |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
218 |
Kajca Mirosław |
Łaziska Górne |
Marsz 7 km |
amator |
TAK |
219 |
Kaleta Magdalena |
Będzin |
Marsz 7 km |
Banda z Placu |
TAK |
220 |
Kaleta Piotr |
Będzin |
Bieg 11 km |
Banda z Placu |
TAK |
221 |
Kalinowski Emil |
Czeladź |
Bieg 7 km |
CzeladźBiega |
TAK |
222 |
Kalużny Justyna |
Sosnowiec |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
223 |
Kamińska Aneta |
Siemianowice śląskie |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
224 |
Kania Krzysztof |
Wojkowice Kościelne |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
225 |
Kania Dominik |
Katowice |
Bieg 11 km |
R.R. Martin pisz już te ksiązki! |
TAK |
226 |
Kapica Klaudia |
Siemianowie Śląskie |
Bieg 7 km |
MK team |
TAK |
227 |
Kapica Małgorzata |
Siemianowice Śląskie |
Marsz 7 km |
MK TEAM |
TAK |
228 |
Kapuśniak Marzena |
Będzin |
Marsz 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
229 |
Karolewski Mariusz |
Będzin |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
230 |
Kasprowski Radosław |
Sosnowiec |
Bieg 7 km |
Ghostbikers |
TAK |
231 |
Kasprzyk Wojciech |
Sosnowiec |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
232 |
Kasprzyk Barbara |
Sosnowiec |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
233 |
Kasprzyk Jolanta |
Będzin |
Marsz 7 km |
Ghostbikers |
TAK |
234 |
Kasprzyk Łukasz |
Będzin |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
235 |
Katanowska Elwira |
Sławków |
Bieg 11 km |
SGB SAMO SIĘ NIE PRZEBIEGNIE |
TAK |
236 |
Kawczyk Marek |
Sławków |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
237 |
Kaźmierczyk Piotr |
Będzin |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
238 |
Kaźmierczyk Andrzej |
Będzin |
Bieg 11 km |
Fojador |
TAK |
239 |
Kępski Albert |
Zabrze |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
240 |
Kidawa-Wysocka Ilona |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
241 |
Kieres Aleksandra |
Dąbrowa Gornicza |
Marsz 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
242 |
Kijowski Tomasz |
Warszawa |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
243 |
Klimasara Magdalena |
Katowice |
Bieg 7 km |
Lecymy Durś |
TAK |
244 |
Klocek Dariusz |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
245 |
Kluska Sylwia |
katowice |
Marsz 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
246 |
Kluska Piotr |
katowice |
Marsz 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
247 |
Kmera Tomasz |
sosnowiec |
Bieg 11 km |
Saint-Gobain-SQUAD |
TAK |
248 |
Knopik Anita |
Będzin |
Marsz 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
249 |
Knopik Arkadiusz |
Będzin |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
250 |
Koloska Andżelika |
Rybnik |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
251 |
Koloska Karina |
Piekary śląskie |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
252 |
Kołodziejczyk Piotr |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
253 |
Kołodziejczyk Damian |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
254 |
Koniusz Joanna |
Czeladz |
Marsz 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
255 |
Korbel Joanna |
Nakło Śl. |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
256 |
Korczak Oliwia |
Czeladź |
Bieg 11 km |
#czeladzbiega |
TAK |
257 |
Korczak Mateusz |
Sosnowiec |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
258 |
Korpus-Mielczarska Katarzyna |
Sławków |
Bieg 11 km |
SGB Samo się nie przebiegnie |
TAK |
259 |
Kosmaczewska Anna |
Gliwice |
Bieg 7 km |
Etisoft Running Team |
TAK |
260 |
Kostorz Paweł |
Zabrze |
Bieg 11 km |
Paweł Kostorz |
TAK |
261 |
Koszek Agnieszka |
Chorzow |
Marsz 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
262 |
Kotasińska-Płatos Sylwia |
Będzin |
Marsz 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
263 |
Kotliński Grzegorz |
Katowice |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
264 |
Kotnis Bogusław |
Sosnowiec |
Bieg 11 km |
RFC ACTIVE TEAM |
TAK |
265 |
Kowal Tomasz |
Będzin |
Bieg 11 km |
W Pogoni za Duchem |
TAK |
266 |
Kowalczyk Grzegorz |
Gliwice |
Bieg 11 km |
BIEGAJ Z TRENERAMI |
TAK |
267 |
Kowalczyk Piotr |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Bieg 7 km |
Sarmata Gym |
TAK |
268 |
Kowalik Marcin |
Sosnowiec |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
269 |
Kowalski Tomasz |
Dabrowa Gornicza |
Bieg 11 km |
W pogoni za duchem |
TAK |
270 |
Kowalski Rafał |
Będzin |
Bieg 11 km |
w pogoni... |
TAK |
271 |
Kozak Adam |
Siemianowice Slaskie |
Bieg 11 km |
KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU |
TAK |
272 |
Koziarz Jadwiga |
K-ce |
Marsz 7 km |
Stadion Śląski |
TAK |
273 |
Koziarz Roman |
K-ce |
Marsz 7 km |
Stadion Śląski |
TAK |
274 |
Kozieł Mateusz |
Sosnowiec |
Bieg 11 km |
POCANCEROWANI |
TAK |
275 |
Kozieł Katarzyna |
Będzin |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
276 |
Kozłowski Robert |
Będzin |
Bieg 7 km |
EDYCJA LIMITOWANA |
TAK |
277 |
Kozłowski Łukasz |
Chorzów |
Marsz 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
278 |
Koźlik Wojciech |
Katowice |
Marsz 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
279 |
Koźmiński Mirosław |
Będzin |
Bieg 11 km |
W Pogoni za Duchem |
TAK |
280 |
Krajecka-Solarz Alina |
Sosnowiec |
Bieg 7 km |
Harpagan Sosnowiec |
TAK |
281 |
Krajewski Mariusz |
Mikołów |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
282 |
Krakowian Piotr |
Kamyk |
Marsz 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
283 |
Krakowian Marek |
Częstochowa |
Bieg 11 km |
Jest Lepiej Run Team |
TAK |
284 |
Krawczyk Marek |
Dobieszowice |
Bieg 11 km |
Dobieszowice Experiment |
TAK |
285 |
Krawczyk Karol |
Sarnów |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
286 |
Krawczyk Łukasz |
Będzin |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
287 |
Krawczyk Jarosław |
Slaskie |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
288 |
Kręciproch Paweł |
Opole |
Bieg 7 km |
amator |
TAK |
289 |
Kropka Marcin |
Katowice |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
290 |
Król Magdalena |
Sławków |
Bieg 7 km |
Wataha Czerwonego Kapturka |
TAK |
291 |
Król Zbigniew |
Sławków |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
292 |
Król Krzysztof |
Będzin |
Bieg 11 km |
Mouse In House |
TAK |
293 |
Kruk Andrzej |
Będzin |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
294 |
Krupa Krzysztof |
Siemianowice Śląskie |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
295 |
Krupa-Szczęsny Izabela |
Czeladź |
Bieg 11 km |
#czeladzbiega |
TAK |
296 |
Krzysztofczyk Joanna |
Sosnowiec |
Bieg 11 km |
KIWKa biega |
TAK |
297 |
Kubiak Artur |
Mysłowice |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
298 |
Kubica Tadeusz |
Żory |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
299 |
Kubica Beata |
Będzin |
Marsz 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
300 |
Kucharski Przemysław |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Bieg 11 km |
Ghostbikers |
TAK |
301 |
Kuchciński Piotr |
Kłomnice |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
302 |
Kuczborski Jarosław |
Sosnowiec |
Bieg 11 km |
Harpagan Sosnowiec |
TAK |
303 |
Kuczera Bernadeta |
Czernica |
Bieg 11 km |
Czernica Team |
TAK |
304 |
Kuczera Marek |
Czernica |
Bieg 11 km |
Inżynieria Biegania |
TAK |
305 |
Kujawa Tomasz |
Będzin |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
306 |
Kula Damian |
sosnowiec |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
307 |
Kuliński Maciej |
Zawiercie |
Bieg 11 km |
JURA.PL |
TAK |
308 |
Kuraś Mateusz |
Siewierz |
Bieg 11 km |
Fast Foot |
TAK |
309 |
Kuraś Łukasz |
Siewierz |
Bieg 11 km |
Fast Foot |
TAK |
310 |
Kurnakowski Michał |
Chorzów |
Bieg 11 km |
Biegacze mogą dłużej |
TAK |
311 |
Kurowski Rafał 2 |
Będzin |
Bieg 11 km |
Banda z placu |
TAK |
312 |
Kurowski Rafał 1 |
Będzin |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
313 |
Kusz Marcin |
Knurów |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
314 |
Kwiatek Ireneusz |
Będzin |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
315 |
Kwiatkowska-Stojak Ewelina |
Chorzów |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
316 |
Kwiatkowski Paweł |
Będzin |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
317 |
Kwieciński Michał |
Będzin |
Bieg 11 km |
W Pogoni Za Duchem |
TAK |
318 |
Labocha Roman |
Sosnowiec |
Bieg 11 km |
Lece bo chce. |
TAK |
319 |
Lalewicz Robert |
Czeladź |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
320 |
Lampa Alicja |
Gliwice |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
321 |
Laskowska Agnieszka |
Będzin |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
322 |
Lassota-Bujak Mariola |
Czeladź |
Bieg 7 km |
#czeladzbiega |
TAK |
323 |
Latacz Norbert |
Sosnowiec |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
324 |
Lech Paweł |
Czeladź |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
325 |
Lichtenberg Michał |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
326 |
Lichtenberg Karina |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
327 |
Lotko Marta |
Będzin |
Marsz 7 km |
Banda z Placu |
TAK |
328 |
Lubas Kalina |
Tąpkowice |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
329 |
Luberda Tomasz |
Kłobuck |
Bieg 11 km |
Którędy na Giewont |
TAK |
330 |
Lubojański Kacper |
Czeladź |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
331 |
Lulko Magdalena |
Czeladź |
Bieg 11 km |
SEKCJA PIASKI |
TAK |
332 |
Łaba-Szymura Małgorzata |
Będzin |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
333 |
Łagowski Paweł |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
334 |
Łazarski Paweł |
Będzin |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
335 |
Łączyk Barbara |
Czeladź |
Marsz 7 km |
#czeladźbiega |
TAK |
336 |
Łączyk Jerzy |
Czeladź |
Marsz 7 km |
#czeladźbiega |
TAK |
337 |
Łoszajć Justyna |
Sosnowiec |
Marsz 7 km |
CzubClub |
TAK |
338 |
Łukaszewski Maciej |
Świętochłowice |
Bieg 11 km |
Lecymy Durś |
TAK |
339 |
Łuszcz Konrad |
Będzin |
Bieg 7 km |
brak |
TAK |
340 |
Maciążek Marcin |
Będzin |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
341 |
Maciążek Grzegorz |
Sławków |
Bieg 11 km |
SGB SAMO SIĘ NIE PRZEBIEGNIE |
TAK |
342 |
Mai-Matacz Sabina |
Tychy |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
343 |
Maj Ewa |
sosnowiec |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
344 |
Majcherczyk Mateusz |
Sosnowiec |
Bieg 11 km |
CrossBox Evolution |
TAK |
345 |
Majda Monika |
Orzesze |
Bieg 11 km |
ROMB ORZESZE ZGOŃ |
TAK |
346 |
Majda Robert |
Orzesze |
Bieg 11 km |
ROMB ORZESZE ZGOŃ |
TAK |
347 |
Majewski Michał |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
348 |
Makowska Agnieszka |
Czeladź |
Bieg 11 km |
W pogoni za duchem |
TAK |
349 |
Malejka Piotr |
Katowice |
Bieg 11 km |
ADS Masna |
TAK |
350 |
Malejka Katarzyna |
Katowice |
Bieg 11 km |
ADS Masna |
TAK |
351 |
Malinowski Łukasz |
Będzin |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
352 |
Mania Łukasz |
Wojkowice |
Bieg 7 km |
Sarmata Gym |
TAK |
353 |
Mansfeld Dorota |
Tarnowskie Góry |
Marsz 7 km |
SIE CHODZI |
TAK |
354 |
Manterys Kornelia |
Wojkowice Kościelne |
Bieg 11 km |
W pogoni za duchem |
TAK |
355 |
Mańka Wojciech |
Chorzów |
Bieg 11 km |
PARCHOWINY |
TAK |
356 |
Marciniak Łukasz |
Łódź |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
357 |
Marcinków Dawid |
Katowice |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
358 |
Marczak Sławomir |
Brzeźce |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
359 |
Marczyńska Maja |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Bieg 11 km |
Missfit |
TAK |
360 |
Marczyńska Magdalena |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Bieg 11 km |
Missfit |
TAK |
361 |
Marek Anna |
Kraków |
Marsz 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
362 |
Marek Marcin |
Kraków |
Marsz 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
363 |
Marek Wojciech |
Kraków |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
364 |
Marek Iwona |
Będzin |
Bieg 11 km |
W pogoni za Duchem |
TAK |
365 |
Marszałek Angelika |
ZABRZE |
Marsz 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
366 |
Martowski Przemysław |
Zabrze |
Bieg 11 km |
PO ROBOCIE |
TAK |
367 |
Martyna Katarzyna |
Katowice |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
368 |
Martyna Artur |
Katowice |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
369 |
Martyna Aleksander |
Katowice |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
370 |
Masina Tomasz |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
371 |
Materna Beata |
Piekary Śląskie |
Bieg 11 km |
Lecymy Durś |
TAK |
372 |
Materny Anna |
Czeladź |
Marsz 7 km |
#czeladzbiega |
TAK |
373 |
Matuszczyk Maciej |
Katowice |
Marsz 7 km |
CZP Tychy |
TAK |
374 |
Matuszczyk Anna |
Katowice |
Marsz 7 km |
CZP Tychy |
TAK |
375 |
Matys Tomasz |
Będzin |
Bieg 11 km |
Ghostbikers |
TAK |
376 |
Matyszkiewicz Paweł |
Czeladź |
Bieg 11 km |
W pogoni za duchem |
TAK |
377 |
Mazan Justyna |
Twardowice |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
378 |
Mazur Ida |
Będzin |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
379 |
Mellen Slawomir |
Zabrze |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
380 |
Michalak Agnieszka |
Sosnowiec |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
381 |
Michniewicz Tadeusz |
Knurów |
Bieg 7 km |
niezrzeszony |
TAK |
382 |
Mickiewicz Bartłomiej |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Bieg 11 km |
W pogoni za duchem |
TAK |
383 |
Mielcarek Leszek |
Bytom |
Marsz 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
384 |
Mielnik Andrzej |
Myszków |
Bieg 11 km |
LESNE LUDKI ZARKI LETNISKO |
TAK |
385 |
Mierzejewski Marek |
Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
Bieg 7 km |
KS Koziołek Kedzierzyn-Koźle |
TAK |
386 |
Mieszczak Jarosław |
Będzin |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
387 |
Mikołajczyk Tomasz |
Mysłowice |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
388 |
Mikos Marcin |
Bytom |
Bieg 11 km |
Night Runners |
TAK |
389 |
Mirek Robert |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Bieg 11 km |
W pogoni za duchem |
TAK |
390 |
Misiurek Ernest |
Będzin |
Bieg 7 km |
SRH 73pp Katowice |
TAK |
391 |
Miśka Piotr |
Katowice |
Bieg 11 km |
KWK "Boże Dary" |
TAK |
392 |
Młynarczyk Dorota |
Sosnowiec |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
393 |
Mogielnicki Maciej |
Zabrze |
Bieg 7 km |
OesRecordsTeam |
TAK |
394 |
Morawska Julia |
Mysłowice |
Bieg 11 km |
Truchtacz Mysłowice |
TAK |
395 |
Morchat Paweł |
Będzin |
Bieg 11 km |
#czeladzbiega |
TAK |
396 |
Mosz Tomasz |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
397 |
Motylewski Michał |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
398 |
Możejko Artur |
Poraj |
Bieg 11 km |
Pocancerowani |
TAK |
399 |
Mroziński Mateusz |
Sosnowiec |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
400 |
Mrózek Tomasz |
Gliwice |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
401 |
Mrzyk Ireneusz |
Zabrze |
Bieg 11 km |
Biegacze mogą dłużej |
TAK |
402 |
Musialik Jan |
Zabrze |
Bieg 11 km |
Carpe diem |
TAK |
403 |
Musiał Bartłomiej |
Siemianowice Śląskie |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
404 |
Muszyńska Joanna |
Tychy |
Bieg 11 km |
40-latek Tychy |
TAK |
405 |
Muzyka Anna |
Piekary śląskie |
Bieg 7 km |
Lecymy durs |
TAK |
406 |
Myrta Artur |
Wojkowice |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
407 |
Napiórkowski Piotr |
Zabijak |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
408 |
Niedźwiecki Ryszard |
Czeladź |
Bieg 11 km |
TKKF SATURN Czeladź |
TAK |
409 |
Niemiec Magdalena |
Bielsko-Biała |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
410 |
Noga Łukasz |
Sosnowiec |
Bieg 11 km |
Zdzieraj Kapcie |
TAK |
411 |
Noszczyk Sebastian |
Tychy |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
412 |
Nowak Rafał |
Sosnowiec |
Bieg 11 km |
SALVE-REDITUM |
TAK |
413 |
Nowak Magdalena |
Czeladź |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
414 |
Nowak Jagoda |
Będzin |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
415 |
Nowak Łukasz |
Czeladź |
Bieg 11 km |
#czeladzbiega |
TAK |
416 |
Nowak Przemysław |
Będzin |
Bieg 7 km |
Sarmata Gym |
TAK |
417 |
Nowak Grzegorz |
Czeladź |
Marsz 7 km |
TKKF Saturn Czeladz |
TAK |
418 |
Nowak Wojciech |
Sosnowiec |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
419 |
Nowak Radosław |
Będzin |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
420 |
Nowak Roman |
Chorzów |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
421 |
Nowak Agnieszka |
Czeladź |
Marsz 7 km |
#czeladzbiega |
TAK |
422 |
Nowak Kamil |
Tychy |
Bieg 11 km |
RUNHOGS Tychy |
TAK |
423 |
Nowak Magdalena |
Żory |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
424 |
Nowakowski Marek |
Bedzin |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
425 |
Nowicki Artur |
Tychy |
Bieg 11 km |
40-latek Tychy |
TAK |
426 |
Nowiński Bartosz |
Czeladź |
Bieg 7 km |
CzeladźBiega |
TAK |
427 |
Nowosielecki Michał |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
428 |
Ociepa Ewa |
Myszków |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
429 |
Ociepa Dariusz |
Myszków |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
430 |
Oczkowicz Przemysław |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Bieg 11 km |
Aktywuj Zdrowie |
TAK |
431 |
Oczkowicz Mariusz |
Sosnowiec |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
432 |
Olejnik Mariusz |
Strzyżowice |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
433 |
Olejnik Adam |
Nysa |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
434 |
Olejnik Franciszek |
Imielin |
Bieg 11 km |
PE |
TAK |
435 |
Olesińska Martyna |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
436 |
Oleszek Magdalena |
Czeladź |
Bieg 11 km |
#czeladzbiega |
TAK |
437 |
Olszenko Andrzej |
Będzin |
Bieg 11 km |
ABB |
TAK |
438 |
Olszewski Marek |
Sławków |
Bieg 11 km |
SGB SAMO SIĘ NIE PRZEBIEGNIE |
TAK |
439 |
Olszewski Łukasz |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Bieg 11 km |
Irun4fun.pl |
TAK |
440 |
Osika Wioletta |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
441 |
Owczarz Irena |
Czeladź |
Marsz 7 km |
#CZELADŹBIEGA |
TAK |
442 |
Pajda Arleta |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Bieg 11 km |
Brembo |
TAK |
443 |
Palka Adam |
Będzin |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
444 |
Pałyga Agnieszka |
Sosnowiec |
Bieg 7 km |
Parkrun Katowice |
TAK |
445 |
Panek Paweł |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
446 |
Panek Agata |
Zawiercie |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
447 |
Pankowski Dariusz |
Jastrzębie-Zdrój |
Bieg 11 km |
Hardcore Runner |
TAK |
448 |
Panok Wiktor |
Będzin |
Bieg 7 km |
Victory |
TAK |
449 |
Pasoń Mateusz |
Będzin |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
450 |
Paterek Daria |
Będzin |
Marsz 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
451 |
Patryarcha Piotr |
Sosnowiec |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
452 |
Pawęzowska Anna |
Będzin |
Bieg 11 km |
Będzin Team |
TAK |
453 |
Pawliszyn Piotr |
Będzin |
Bieg 7 km |
KOZAKI BIEGAJĄ |
TAK |
454 |
Pawłowski Tomasz |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
455 |
Pawłowski Maciej |
Tarnów |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
456 |
Perlak Magdalena |
Katowice |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
457 |
Piasecka Danuta |
Będzin |
Marsz 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
458 |
Pieczaba Patryk |
Sosnowiec |
Bieg 11 km |
Crossboxevolution |
TAK |
459 |
Pieron Zbigniew |
Zabrze |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
460 |
Pierściecki Paweł |
Katowice |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
461 |
Pierściecki Maciej |
Katowice |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
462 |
Pietruszka Monika |
Sosnowiec |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
463 |
Piętka Radosław |
Sosnowiec |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
464 |
Pilarczyk Łukasz |
Katowice |
Bieg 11 km |
KB Józefinka Katowice |
TAK |
465 |
Pilecki Piotr |
Sosnowiec |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
466 |
Piłko Marcin |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Bieg 11 km |
Kocham Biegać |
TAK |
467 |
Piotrowski Marcin |
Zawiercie |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
468 |
Piotrowski Maciej |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Bieg 11 km |
W pogoni za duchem |
TAK |
469 |
Piórkowski Przemysław |
Będzin |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
470 |
Piróg Wojciech |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
471 |
Placek Dawid |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Bieg 11 km |
Ficosa Team |
TAK |
472 |
Plaskacz Łukasz |
Chruszczobród |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
473 |
Plich Andrzej |
Mysłowice |
Bieg 11 km |
Namberłan No.1 |
TAK |
474 |
Pluszczyk Mateusz |
Katowice |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
475 |
Płatos Sławomir |
Będzin |
Marsz 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
476 |
Podgórska-Rykała Joanna |
Będzin |
Bieg 7 km |
brak |
TAK |
477 |
Podkowa Tomasz |
Sosnowiec |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
478 |
Podsiadło Łukasz |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Bieg 11 km |
Brembo |
TAK |
479 |
Podsiadło Paweł |
Mierzęcice |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
480 |
Pol Dariusz |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
481 |
Polak Katarzyna |
Tarnowskie Góry |
Marsz 7 km |
SieChodzi |
TAK |
482 |
Polaszek Robert |
Będzin |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
483 |
Poloczek Jarosław |
Mikołów |
Bieg 11 km |
Coface Team |
TAK |
484 |
Polok Robert |
Bielsko-Biała |
Bieg 11 km |
AWF Katowice |
TAK |
485 |
Popiela Mirosław |
Strzelce Opolskie |
Bieg 11 km |
Fitbull |
TAK |
486 |
Popielewicz Marek |
Katowice |
Bieg 11 km |
Metal Serwis Sport Team |
TAK |
487 |
Porębski Krzysztof |
Sosnowiec |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
488 |
Porębski Adam |
Krzykawka |
Bieg 11 km |
Biegam dla niepełnosprawnych |
TAK |
489 |
Porwit-Wójcik Dorota |
Sosnowiec |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
490 |
Pryszcz Mirosław |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
491 |
Przesór Kamil |
Siemianowice Śląskie |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
492 |
Przewieslik Grzegorz |
Będzin |
Bieg 7 km |
Będzin Team |
TAK |
493 |
Przewieslik Aleksandra |
Będzin |
Bieg 7 km |
Będzin Team |
TAK |
494 |
Przyborek Bartosz |
Katowice |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
495 |
Przybyła Violetta |
Tychy |
Bieg 11 km |
Parkrun Tychy |
TAK |
496 |
Przyłucka Grażyna |
Preczów |
Bieg 7 km |
GRAMMI |
TAK |
497 |
Przyłucki Grzegorz |
Preczów |
Bieg 11 km |
10 STOPIEŃ ŻASILANIA |
TAK |
498 |
Pszczoła Marcin |
Będzin |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
499 |
Ptak Krzysztof |
Żory |
Bieg 11 km |
Hrmax Żory |
TAK |
500 |
Ptasik Mirosław |
Bytom |
Bieg 11 km |
Orzeł Biały SA |
TAK |
501 |
Ptaś Jolanta |
Czeladź |
Marsz 7 km |
Mosir Czeladz |
TAK |
502 |
Ptoszek Daria |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
503 |
Puc Paweł |
Będzin |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
504 |
Puchała Mateusz |
Zabrze |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
505 |
Puchała Ewelina |
Katowice |
Bieg 7 km |
Da Vinci Team |
TAK |
506 |
Puchała Dariusz |
Zabrze |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
507 |
Pudło Patrycja |
Czeladź |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
508 |
Pyrek Marek |
Laryszów |
Bieg 11 km |
TOROS DE ESPANA |
TAK |
509 |
Pyrek Tomasz |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
510 |
Pyrk Katarzyna |
Katowice |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
511 |
Pytel Janusz |
Sosnowiec |
Bieg 11 km |
SOKÓŁ ZAKOPANE-SOSNOWIEC |
TAK |
512 |
Radomski Jacek |
Sosnowiec |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
513 |
Rajczyk Włodzimierz |
Żarki Letnisko |
Bieg 7 km |
LEŚNE LUDKI |
TAK |
514 |
Rakociński Michał |
Będzin |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
515 |
Randak Marek |
Będzin |
Bieg 11 km |
W pogoni za duchem |
TAK |
516 |
Raszewski Wojciech |
Góra Siewierska |
Bieg 11 km |
AugusTeam |
TAK |
517 |
Ratajszczak Janusz |
Tarnowskie Góry |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
518 |
Ratuszny Adam |
Będzin |
Marsz 7 km |
Ghostbikers |
TAK |
519 |
Rduch Grzegorz |
Świerklany |
Bieg 7 km |
ŚLĘZAK TEAM |
TAK |
520 |
Rerutkiewicz Michał |
Kraków |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
521 |
Rogowicz Magdalena |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Marsz 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
522 |
Roner Agnieszka |
Siemianowice Śląskie |
Bieg 11 km |
UKS Wołodyjowski Siemianowice Śląskie |
TAK |
523 |
Roner Przemysław |
Siemianowice Śląskie |
Bieg 11 km |
UKS Wołodyjowski Siemianowice Śląskie |
TAK |
524 |
Roskosz Rafał |
Tarnowskie Góry |
Bieg 11 km |
Oberschlesien TEAM ROHOL Tarnowskie Góry |
TAK |
525 |
Równicki Marcin |
Będzn |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
526 |
Różańska Anna |
Będzin |
Marsz 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
527 |
Rubiniec Marian |
Piekary Śląskie |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
528 |
Rup Wieslaw |
Wojkowice |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
529 |
Rybak Marcin |
Sosnowiec |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
530 |
Ryglewicz Tomasz |
Katowice |
Bieg 11 km |
Parkrun/Night Runners Katowice |
TAK |
531 |
Rzepka Piotr |
Świętochłowice |
Bieg 11 km |
parkrun katowice |
TAK |
532 |
Rzepka Anna |
Świętochłowice |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
533 |
Sas Paweł |
Sosnowiec |
Bieg 7 km |
GHOSTBIKERS |
TAK |
534 |
Sawecki Grzegorz |
Będzin |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
535 |
Schab Bartłomiej |
Gliwice |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
536 |
Schabek Łukasz |
Czeladź |
Bieg 11 km |
#czeladzbiega |
TAK |
537 |
Seifert Mariusz |
Myslowice |
Marsz 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
538 |
Sędzik Katarzyna |
Bytom |
Marsz 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
539 |
Sędzik Aleksander |
Bytom |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
540 |
Sieja Zbyszek |
Piekary Śl |
Bieg 7 km |
Lecymy Durś |
TAK |
541 |
Siwy Krzysztof |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
542 |
Siwy Karolina |
Będzin |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
543 |
Skopowska Klaudia |
Tarnowskie Góry |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
544 |
Skrzek Aneta |
Będzin |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
545 |
Skrzycka-Gołębiowska Ewa |
Chorzów |
Marsz 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
546 |
Skuta Tomasz |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Bieg 7 km |
Pogoria Biega |
TAK |
547 |
Słaboń Mariusz |
Wolbrom |
Bieg 11 km |
KIWK-a biega |
TAK |
548 |
Słabosz Tomasz |
Sosnowiec |
Marsz 7 km |
Ghostbikers |
TAK |
549 |
Słocińska Aneta |
Będzin |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
550 |
Słomiany Ryszard |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
551 |
Słota Michał |
Będzin |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
552 |
Słowińska Joanna |
Sadowie |
Marsz 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
553 |
Słowiński Mariusz |
Sadowie |
Marsz 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
554 |
Smolorz Anna |
Siemianowice Śląskie |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
555 |
Snochowska Agata |
Bytom |
Marsz 7 km |
Ranners Szombierki |
TAK |
556 |
Snochowski Miroslaw |
Bytom |
Bieg 7 km |
Ranners Szombierki |
TAK |
557 |
Snopek Krzysztof |
Sosnowiec |
Bieg 7 km |
Dębówka |
TAK |
558 |
Sobczyk Paweł |
Sarnów |
Bieg 11 km |
NIEZRZESZONY |
TAK |
559 |
Socha Marek |
Sosnowiec |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
560 |
Socki Paweł |
Bytom |
Bieg 11 km |
Kaua |
TAK |
561 |
Sodowski Marek |
Siemianowice Śląskie |
Bieg 7 km |
1986 |
TAK |
562 |
Sokół Łukasz |
Tychy |
Bieg 11 km |
FENIX TYCHY |
TAK |
563 |
Solik Krzysztof |
Siemianowice Śląskie |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
564 |
Solik Krystyna |
Siemianowice Śląskie |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
565 |
Solipiwko Przemysław |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Bieg 11 km |
Dąbrowa Runners |
TAK |
566 |
Solipiwko Adrian |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
567 |
Soter Bartłomiej |
Czeladź (pow. będziński woj. śląskie) |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
568 |
Spyt Radosław |
Będzin |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
569 |
Stafiej Sylwester |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
570 |
Stalica Wojciech |
Częstochowa |
Marsz 7 km |
IzoErg |
TAK |
571 |
Stalmach Damian |
Piekary Śląskie |
Bieg 7 km |
Lecymy Durś |
TAK |
572 |
Staszewski Henryk |
Chorzów |
Marsz 7 km |
Gibkie Patyki |
TAK |
573 |
Stec Przemysław |
Bytom |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
574 |
Stelmach Michał |
Sosnowiec |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
575 |
Stępień Grzegorz |
Będzin-Grodziec |
Bieg 11 km |
#GrodziecRun |
TAK |
576 |
Stodolski Mateusz |
Chełm Śląski |
Bieg 11 km |
Brembo |
TAK |
577 |
Stojak Paweł |
Chorzów |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
578 |
Struk Agnieszka |
Będzin |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
579 |
Studniarz Rafał |
Czeladź |
Bieg 11 km |
SEKCJA PIASKI |
TAK |
580 |
Stypułkowski Tomasz |
Sosnowiec |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
581 |
Suchanowska Joanna |
Nowa Brzeźnica |
Marsz 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
582 |
Sulich Michał |
Sosnowiec |
Bieg 11 km |
Bracia z Młyna |
TAK |
583 |
Surgucka Iwona |
Chorzów |
Bieg 11 km |
W pogoni za duchem |
TAK |
584 |
Surgucki Sebastian |
Chorzów |
Bieg 11 km |
W pogoni za duchem |
TAK |
585 |
Szaleniec Patrycja |
Będzin |
Bieg 7 km |
Będzin Team |
TAK |
586 |
Szaleniec Sebastian |
Będzin |
Bieg 7 km |
Będzin Team |
TAK |
587 |
Szałański Łukasz |
Piekary Śląskie |
Bieg 7 km |
Lecymy Durą |
TAK |
588 |
Szczepańska Agata |
Katowice |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
589 |
Szczerba Tomasz |
Sosnowiec |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
590 |
Szczeszak Tomasz |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Bieg 11 km |
EWSASZ TEAM |
TAK |
591 |
Szczyrba Piotr |
Wręczyca Wielka |
Bieg 11 km |
Którędy na Giewont |
TAK |
592 |
Szewczyk Robert |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
593 |
Szewior Sebastian |
Katowice |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
594 |
Szlachetka Mirosław |
Będzin |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
595 |
Szlembarski Radosław |
Czeladź |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
596 |
Szlęk Klaudia |
Będzin |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
597 |
Szmit Jerzy |
Siemianowice Śląskie |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
598 |
Szpinda Robert |
Będzin |
Bieg 11 km |
W pogoni za duchem |
TAK |
599 |
Szreter Marta |
Bukowno |
Bieg 11 km |
SGB Samo się nie przebiegnie |
TAK |
600 |
Sztuka Agnieszka |
Będzin |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
601 |
Sztuka Michał |
Będzin |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
602 |
Szulc Tomasz |
Siemianowice Śląskie |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
603 |
Szymczak Ewa |
Będzin |
Bieg 7 km |
Banda Z Placu |
TAK |
604 |
Ścisłowski Andrzej |
Tczew |
Bieg 11 km |
Biegający Tczew |
TAK |
605 |
Ślęzak Sebastian |
Częstochowa |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
606 |
Ślusarczyk Krzysztof |
Będzin |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
607 |
Ślusarski Leszek |
Będzin |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
608 |
Świercz Agnieszka |
Częstochowa |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
609 |
Świerczewski Krzysztof |
Sosnowiec |
Bieg 11 km |
W pogoni za duchem |
TAK |
610 |
Świgoń Beata |
Będzin |
Marsz 7 km |
nie dotyczy |
TAK |
611 |
Tabaka Andrzej |
Czeladź |
Bieg 11 km |
#czeladzbiega |
TAK |
612 |
Tamiola Grazyna |
Katowice |
Marsz 7 km |
Stadion Ślaski |
TAK |
613 |
Terlikowski Bartosz |
Będzin |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
614 |
Thal Mariusz |
Sosnowiec |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
615 |
Tokarz Joanna |
Piekary Śląskie |
Marsz 7 km |
Lecymy Durś |
TAK |
616 |
Tomczyk Piotr |
Będzin |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
617 |
Torzewski Jacek |
Czeladź |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
618 |
Trząska Joanna |
Będzin |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
619 |
Tuchowska Anna |
Sosnowiec |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
620 |
Urban Katarzyna |
Gliwice |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
621 |
Walecka Małgorzata |
Czarków |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
622 |
Walecki Michał |
Czarków |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
623 |
Walecki Filip |
Czarków |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
624 |
Wałowski Szymon |
Sosnowiec |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
625 |
Warmuzińska-Rogóż Joanna |
Będzin |
Marsz 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
626 |
Warzycha Łukasz |
Tarnowskie Góry |
Bieg 11 km |
Hetman Tarnowskie Góry |
TAK |
627 |
Waszkiewicz Tomasz |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Bieg 11 km |
W pogoni za duchem |
TAK |
628 |
Wąsik Jakub |
Czeladź |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
629 |
Wątroba Agnieszka |
Libiąż |
Marsz 7 km |
NW Libiąż |
TAK |
630 |
Wiatr Krystian |
Tychy |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
631 |
Wicher Iza |
Katowice |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
632 |
Widurski Kamil |
Będzin / Grodziec |
Bieg 7 km |
Sarmata Gym |
TAK |
633 |
Wieczorek Michał |
Będzin |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
634 |
Wieczorek Barbara |
Chorzów |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
635 |
Wieczorek Katarzyna |
Będzin |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
636 |
Wieczorek Ireneusz |
Chorzów |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
637 |
Wiekiera Łukasz |
Sławków |
Bieg 11 km |
SGB SAMO SIĘ NIE PRZEBIEGNIE |
TAK |
638 |
Wiekieta Marek |
Siemianowice Śląskie |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
639 |
Wierzba Bartosz |
Będzin |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
640 |
Wieszała Marzena |
Siemianowice Śląskie |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
641 |
Więcek Przemysław |
Sosnowiec |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
642 |
Wiktor Paweł |
Będzin |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
643 |
Wilczak Małgorzata |
Libiąż |
Marsz 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
644 |
Wilczak Kaja |
Czeladź |
Bieg 7 km |
Mosir czeladź |
TAK |
645 |
Wilczyńska Lidia |
Bedzin |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
646 |
Wilk Mariusz |
Pyskowice |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
647 |
Wilk Anna |
Katowice |
Bieg 7 km |
KIWKa biega |
TAK |
648 |
Wilżyński Kamil |
Katowice |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
649 |
Wilżyński Łukasz |
Katowice |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
650 |
Winczakiewicz Krzysztof |
Jaworzno |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
651 |
Wiśniewski Piotr |
Będzin |
Bieg 11 km |
DYNAFIT TUTTU.PL |
TAK |
652 |
Witek Tobiasz |
Katowice |
Bieg 11 km |
Studio GTS |
TAK |
653 |
Witor Marek |
Siemianowice Śląskie |
Bieg 7 km |
MK TEAM |
TAK |
654 |
Włochowicz Krystian |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
655 |
Włodarczyk Sławomir |
Sosnowiec |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
656 |
Wojciechowska Milena |
Będzin |
Bieg 11 km |
#GrodziecRun |
TAK |
657 |
Wojciechowska Danuta |
Katowice |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
658 |
Wojciechowska Aneta |
Będzin |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
659 |
Wojciechowski Marcin |
Bedzin |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
660 |
Wojdanowska Małgorzata |
Tarnowskie Góry |
Bieg 7 km |
Lecymy Durś |
TAK |
661 |
Wojdyło Dominik |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Bieg 11 km |
BREMBO |
TAK |
662 |
Wojtan Michał |
Katowice |
Marsz 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
663 |
Wolak-Wolska Aneta |
Będzin |
Bieg 11 km |
Wirusy |
TAK |
664 |
Wower Maria |
Katowice |
Marsz 7 km |
CSC Adventure Academy |
TAK |
665 |
Woźniak Marek |
Wojkowice |
Bieg 11 km |
Pogoria Biega |
TAK |
666 |
Wójcik Dariusz |
Żory |
Bieg 7 km |
Żory |
TAK |
667 |
Wójcik Dawid |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Bieg 7 km |
Arue Capoeira Polska |
TAK |
668 |
Wrocławski Rafał |
Poraj |
Marsz 7 km |
1976 |
TAK |
669 |
Wylotek Mariusz |
Bytom |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
670 |
Wyłupek Tomasz |
Mysłowice |
Bieg 7 km |
Szakale |
TAK |
671 |
Wypysiński Daniel |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Bieg 11 km |
Brembo |
TAK |
672 |
Wysocka Dorota |
Będzin |
Marsz 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
673 |
Wysocki Piotr |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
674 |
Wywiał Łukasz |
Wojkowice |
Bieg 11 km |
Parkrun Katowice |
TAK |
675 |
Zadrożna Agata |
Katowice |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
676 |
Zalega Jarosław |
Będzin |
Bieg 11 km |
Ghostbikers |
TAK |
677 |
Zandecka Magdalena |
Bedzin |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
678 |
Zapora Marek |
Sarnów |
Bieg 11 km |
W pogoni za duchem |
TAK |
679 |
Zaroda Magdalena |
Gliwice |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
680 |
Zarzycka Agata |
Sosnowiec |
Marsz 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
681 |
Zawiślak Patryk |
Wojkowice |
Bieg 11 km |
Runners Wojkowice Team |
TAK |
682 |
Zdrzałek Jan |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
683 |
Zębala Bartłomiej |
Katowice |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
684 |
Zielińska Agata |
Czestochowa |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
685 |
Zielonka Roman |
Blachownia |
Bieg 11 km |
BREMBO |
TAK |
686 |
Zielonka Karolina |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Bieg 7 km |
BREMBO |
TAK |
687 |
Zięba Grzegorz |
Będzin |
Bieg 11 km |
SUMITOMO SHI FW |
TAK |
688 |
Zięcina Maciej |
Katowice |
Bieg 11 km |
ADS Masna |
TAK |
689 |
Ziętek Jakub |
Sławków |
Bieg 11 km |
SGB SAMO SIĘ NIE PRZEBIEGNIE |
TAK |
690 |
Zmuda Łukasz |
Będzin |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
691 |
Zuwała Robert |
Sosnowiec |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
692 |
Zuwała Anna |
Sosnowiec |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
693 |
Zyzak Daniel |
Siemianowice Śląskie |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
694 |
Żero Sebastian |
Będzin |
Bieg 11 km |
Ghostbikers |
TAK |
695 |
Żero Dagmara |
Będzin |
Bieg 11 km |
Ghostbikers |
TAK |
696 |
Żuchowicz Elżbieta |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
697 |
Żurawiecki Maciej |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
698 |
Żurek Małgorzata |
Katowice |
Bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |