Lp. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Miejscowość |
Dystans |
Klub |
Wpłata |
1 |
Bajor Rafał |
Żory |
10 km |
Rebellion Of Free RUNNERS |
TAK |
2 |
Balcerek Magdalena |
Połomia |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
3 |
Banach Sebastian |
Pszów |
10 km |
Inżynieria biegania |
TAK |
4 |
Barchański Jakub |
Żory |
10 km |
Ja i mój JJ |
TAK |
5 |
Baron Aniela |
Gostyń |
10 km |
1964 |
TAK |
6 |
Baron Eugeniusz |
Gostyń |
10 km |
TAURON TEAM |
TAK |
7 |
Baron Katarzyna |
Gliwice |
10 km |
KOSMO DENTAL TEAM |
TAK |
8 |
Bartocha Marcin |
Gliwice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
9 |
Bąk Karina |
Wodzisław Śląski |
10 km |
Radlinioki w Biegu |
TAK |
10 |
Bednarek Artur |
Czerwionka |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
11 |
Białas Bartosz |
Przeczyce |
10 km |
DEAF RUNNER |
TAK |
12 |
Biela Grzegorz |
Zawada |
10 km |
GIBKE GIZDY |
TAK |
13 |
Bielińska Monika |
Przyszowice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
14 |
Bieliński Piotr |
Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
10 km |
Sokół Knurów/ KS Koziołek |
TAK |
15 |
Bienioszek Krystaian |
Żory |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
16 |
Błaszczuk Tomasz |
Knurów |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
17 |
Borkowski Andrzej |
Orzesze |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
18 |
Bronowski Dariusz |
Bytom |
10 km |
Szombierki Dream Team |
TAK |
19 |
Bugdol Zbigniew |
Rybnik |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
20 |
Ciepłak Marcin |
Rybnik |
10 km |
CHEMIKA RYBNIK |
TAK |
21 |
Czapek Ania |
Gliwice |
10 km |
Night Runners Gliwice |
TAK |
22 |
Czech Damian |
Bielsko-Biała |
10 km |
2B |
TAK |
23 |
Ćwiok Barbara |
Paniówki |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
24 |
Daniłowski Tomasz |
Katowice |
10 km |
Parkrun Katowice |
TAK |
25 |
Dąbal Fryderyk |
Racibórz |
10 km |
BERSERKERS TEAM RACIBÓRZ |
TAK |
26 |
Dobosz Andrzej |
Czerwionka-leszczyny |
10 km |
LUXTORPEDA CZERWIONKA |
TAK |
27 |
Domański Robert |
Rybnik |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
28 |
Drażyk Joanna |
Orzesze |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
29 |
Drażyk Andrzej |
Orzesze |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
30 |
Dulian Michał |
Ruda Śląska |
10 km |
BIEG Z CHRYSTUSEM |
TAK |
31 |
Dziuk Dagmara |
Pawłowice |
10 km |
Klub Biegacza MOSiR Jastrzębie |
TAK |
32 |
Elwicki Adam |
Katowice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
33 |
Ficek Hanna |
Jejkowice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
34 |
Fliegert Mateusz |
Rybnik |
10 km |
Rybnik |
TAK |
35 |
Florek Anna |
Gliwice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
36 |
Formela Grzegorz |
Szczejkowice |
10 km |
OSP Szczejkowice |
TAK |
37 |
Gadaj Grzegorz |
Radlin |
10 km |
Śląsk kolarsko / Radlinioki w biegu |
TAK |
38 |
Gaik Kamil |
Sosnowiec |
10 km |
MKS MOS PŁOMIEŃ SOSNOWIEC |
TAK |
39 |
Gałąska Magdalena |
Orzesze |
10 km |
Orzesze też biega |
TAK |
40 |
Glenc Mateusz |
Książenice, pow. rybnicki |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
41 |
Glinka Marek |
Bytom |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
42 |
Gładysz Leszek |
Paniówki |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
43 |
Gortel-Maciuk Agnieszka |
Chorzów |
10 km |
Niewymiękacze |
TAK |
44 |
Gościcki Krzysztof |
Bytom |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
45 |
Górecki Wojciech |
Czerwionka-Leszczyny |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
46 |
Grabarczyk Damian |
Świerklany |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
47 |
Grecka Anna |
Gliwice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
48 |
Griman Joanna |
Rybnik |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
49 |
Grzegorzyca Marcin |
Gierałtowice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
50 |
Grzomba Marcin |
Czerwionka-Leszczyny |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
51 |
Han Julia |
Palowice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
52 |
Hołubek Mirosław |
Hażlach |
10 km |
Ikona biega |
TAK |
53 |
Jabłonka Zbigniew |
Szczejkowice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
54 |
Jakubczyk Katarzyna |
Czerwionka - Leszczyny |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
55 |
Jakubczyk Marcin |
Czerwionka-Leszczyny |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
56 |
Janicki Krzysztof |
Jastrzębie-Zdrój |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
57 |
Janikowski Adam |
Gliwice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
58 |
Janisiewicz Wojciech |
Czerwionka-Leszczyny |
10 km |
studiopiska.com |
TAK |
59 |
Jankowski Jarosław |
Zabrze |
10 km |
WATAHA - ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE |
TAK |
60 |
Jarmundowicz Michał |
Rybnik |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
61 |
Jaruga Damian |
Rybnik Kamień |
10 km |
Stowarzyszenie Osób Aktywnych Mrowisko |
TAK |
62 |
Jasnoch Bogumiła |
Mikołow |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
63 |
Jeleń Michał |
Rydułtowy |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
64 |
Jęczmionka Szymon |
Rogów |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
65 |
Jochlik Szymon |
Jastrzębie Zdrój |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
66 |
Jodłowski Grzegorz |
Świerklany |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
67 |
Jordan Sandra |
Czerwionka-Leszczyny |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
68 |
Jóskowski Rafał |
Ruda Śląska |
10 km |
KRS TKKF Jastrząb Ruda Śląska |
TAK |
69 |
Kacprowski Filip |
Tychy |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
70 |
Kaczmarek Jacek |
Czerwionka Leszczyny |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
71 |
Kapszewicz Joanna |
Stanowice |
10 km |
LUXTORPEDA CZERWIONKA |
TAK |
72 |
Kastelik Szymon |
Gilowice |
10 km |
OLIMPIJCZYK GILOWICE |
TAK |
73 |
Kawalec Grzegorz |
Orzesze |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
74 |
Klepczyńska Sabina |
Rybnik |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
75 |
Kloc Jakub |
Rybnik |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
76 |
Knesz Marek |
Jejkowice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
77 |
Kocula Tadeusz |
Świerklany |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
78 |
Koczy Barbara |
Rybnik |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
79 |
Kołodziej Paweł |
Rybnik |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
80 |
Komarnicki Tomasz |
Rybnik |
10 km |
GRUBIORZE LOTAJOM |
TAK |
81 |
Konsek Paweł |
Żory |
10 km |
Żory - Kleszczówka |
TAK |
82 |
Korzusznik Wojciech |
Czerwionka-Leszczyny |
10 km |
Luxtorpeda Czerwionka |
TAK |
83 |
Kowalczyk Adam |
Tychy |
10 km |
OCTAGON TYCHY |
TAK |
84 |
Kowolik Maciej |
Katowice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
85 |
Kozielski Daniel |
Rydułtowy |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
86 |
Kożdoń Jarosław |
Żory |
10 km |
Inżynieria Biegania / Niewymiękacze |
TAK |
87 |
Krauze Agata |
Orzesze |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
88 |
Krywult Mirosław |
Bielsko - Biała |
10 km |
JKS Komorowice |
TAK |
89 |
Lapman Anna |
Rydułtowy |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
90 |
Lewicka Elżbieta |
Knurów |
10 km |
niezrzeszona |
TAK |
91 |
Lipiński Sebastian |
Racibórz |
10 km |
BERSERKERS TEAM RACIBÓRZ |
TAK |
92 |
Lipus Mateusz |
Leszczyny |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
93 |
Lipus Agata |
Czerwionka Leszczyny |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
94 |
Litwinczuk Gabriel |
Klucze |
10 km |
OLKUSZBIEGA.PL |
TAK |
95 |
Litwinczuk Aneta |
Klucze |
10 km |
OLKUSZBIEGA.PL |
TAK |
96 |
Łakomski Piotr |
Gliwice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
97 |
Machura Leszek |
Czerwionka |
10 km |
Zielone Miasto |
TAK |
98 |
Maciejczyk Witold |
Czerwionka - Leszczyny |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
99 |
Maj Ewelina |
Knurów |
10 km |
ORŁY Z KNUROWA |
TAK |
100 |
Małkowski Damian |
Zabrze |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
101 |
Markiewicz Martyna |
Gliwice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
102 |
Masłowski Piotr |
Rybnik |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
103 |
Masny-Jarmundowicz Marta |
RYBNIK |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
104 |
Matuszak Marzena |
Mikołów |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
105 |
Matuszak Paweł |
Mikołów |
10 km |
Opel active team |
TAK |
106 |
Mendel Beata |
Orzesze |
10 km |
Studio Fitness Mikołów |
TAK |
107 |
Mędrala Bartłomiej |
Pisarzowice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
108 |
Michalik Jerzy |
Czerwionka-Leszczyny |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
109 |
Mocek Paweł |
Pszów |
10 km |
Blog biegowy bwotr.pl |
TAK |
110 |
Mydło Arkadiusz |
RYBNIK |
10 km |
JS 2023 |
TAK |
111 |
Myszkowska Julia |
Czerwionka-Leszczyny |
10 km |
LUXTORPEDA CZERWIONKA |
TAK |
112 |
Myszor Mariusz |
zory |
10 km |
Mr |
TAK |
113 |
Myśliwiec Jan |
Ślemień |
10 km |
Olimpijczyk Gilowice |
TAK |
114 |
Nadrowski Tadeusz |
Żory |
10 km |
tytuł |
TAK |
115 |
Nawrot Marek |
Świętochłowice |
10 km |
Bieg z Chrystusem! |
TAK |
116 |
Nitka Artur |
Ruda Śląska |
10 km |
Bieg z Chrystusem |
TAK |
117 |
Oszajca Marcin |
Czuchów |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
118 |
Papiernik Dariusz |
Bełk |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
119 |
Pawelczyk Józef |
Rybnik |
10 km |
1976 |
TAK |
120 |
Pawlyta Daniel |
Czerwionka |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
121 |
Paździorek Adam |
Mikołów |
10 km |
55/50 |
TAK |
122 |
Pepel Katarzyna |
Czerwionka-Leszczyny |
10 km |
Luxtorpeda Czerwionka |
TAK |
123 |
Piechaczek Izabela |
Goczałkowice-Zdrój |
10 km |
Rodzinka |
TAK |
124 |
Pieczka Monika |
Rybnik |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
125 |
Piontek Adam |
Rybnik |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
126 |
Płonka Karol |
Rybnik |
10 km |
Bieg z Chrystusem |
TAK |
127 |
Pogorzelska Alina |
Leszczyny |
10 km |
DB Leszczyny |
TAK |
128 |
Pojda Łukasz |
Rybnik |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
129 |
Pyszny Mateusz |
Czerwionka |
10 km |
Jadymy Durs |
TAK |
130 |
Rakowski Marcin |
Leszczyny |
10 km |
Decathlon Rybnik |
TAK |
131 |
Ratajczak Dariusz |
Czerwionka-Leszczyny |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
132 |
Reclik Jacek |
Rybnik |
10 km |
Decathlon Rybnik |
TAK |
133 |
Redzimski Piotr |
Czerwionka-Leszczyny |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
134 |
Rosiński Artur |
Ruda Śląska |
10 km |
parkrun Katowice |
TAK |
135 |
Rzepka Bernard |
Zdzieszowice |
10 km |
SobasTeam & Morsy na Koksie |
TAK |
136 |
Salamon Dawid |
Czerwionka-Leszczyny |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
137 |
Samul Grzegorz |
Czerwionka-Leszczyny |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
138 |
Siemiesz Paweł |
Czerwionka |
10 km |
SOCA |
TAK |
139 |
Sikora Alicja |
Bielsko - Biała |
10 km |
Tt1952t |
TAK |
140 |
Skorupa- Janisiewicz Iwona |
Czerwionka Leszczyny |
10 km |
Luxtorpeda Czerwionka |
TAK |
141 |
Skrzyński Janusz |
Rybnik |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
142 |
Słupik Tomasz |
Bełk |
10 km |
Eltoms |
TAK |
143 |
Słupik Bożena |
Orzesze |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
144 |
Smyczek Roman |
Czerwionka-Leszczyny |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
145 |
Smyczek Bartosz |
Rybnik |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
146 |
Stachurska Anna |
Ruda Śląska |
10 km |
parkrun Katowice |
TAK |
147 |
Stanislawiszyn Malgorzata |
Pilchowice |
10 km |
NR |
TAK |
148 |
Stokłosa Michał |
Bełk |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
149 |
Stroka Tomasz |
Rybnik |
10 km |
Czwórka Jaśkowice |
TAK |
150 |
Strzelczak Sebastian |
Rybnik |
10 km |
Eko okna Runners |
TAK |
151 |
Szafraniec Anna |
Gliwice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
152 |
Szczepanik Sandra |
Bytom |
10 km |
SZOMBIERKI DREAM TEAM |
TAK |
153 |
Szulik Grzegorz |
Jastrzębie Zdrój |
10 km |
KB MOSiR Jastrzębie Zdrój |
TAK |
154 |
Szymura Grzegorz |
Leszczyny |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
155 |
Świrko Łukasz |
Czerwionka |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
156 |
Then Dawid |
Bielsko- Biała |
10 km |
Ultra Beskid Sport |
TAK |
157 |
Toman Andrzej |
Stanowice |
10 km |
LUXTORPEDA Czerwionka |
TAK |
158 |
Torbiński Wiesław |
Jastrzębie-Zdrój |
10 km |
Szare Morsy |
TAK |
159 |
Trąba Ania |
Bielsko - Biała |
10 km |
ASC TEAM |
TAK |
160 |
Trela Aniela |
Czerwionka-Leszczyny |
10 km |
DB LESZCZYNY |
TAK |
161 |
Trela Mirosław |
Czerwionka-Leszczyny |
10 km |
DB LESZCZYNY |
TAK |
162 |
Trzcionkowski Mariusz |
OLKUSZ |
10 km |
OSV Team |
TAK |
163 |
Uniejewski Tomasz |
Katowice |
10 km |
umba |
TAK |
164 |
Urban Wiktor |
Zabrze |
10 km |
Night Runners Zabrze |
TAK |
165 |
Wilk Bogusław |
RYBNIK |
10 km |
1967 |
TAK |
166 |
Wilsz Ewa |
Paniówki |
10 km |
FIS-SST TEAM |
TAK |
167 |
Wilsz Adam |
Paniówki |
10 km |
FIS-SST TEAM |
TAK |
168 |
Wojtasiok Wojtek |
Leszczyny |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
169 |
Wójcik Dariusz |
Żory |
10 km |
Żory |
TAK |
170 |
Wójcikowski Mateusz |
Gliwice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
171 |
Wrzesiński Andrzej |
Tychy |
10 km |
STS Biegaton Mikołów, KIA Etrans |
TAK |
172 |
Wrzesiński Rafał |
Tychy |
10 km |
STS Biegaton Mikołów, KIA Etrans |
TAK |
173 |
Wymysło Andrzej |
Piekary Śląskie |
10 km |
Przegląd Piekarski |
TAK |
174 |
Zaborowski Piotr |
Bytom |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
175 |
Zając Iwona |
Bytom |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
176 |
Zieliński Rafał |
Jastrzębie-Zdrój |
10 km |
Kb Mosir Jastrzębie-Zdrój |
TAK |
177 |
Zimny Ireneusz |
Rybnik |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |