Lp. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Miejscowość |
Dystans |
Klub |
Wpłata |
1 |
Antos Dawid |
Polesie |
10 km |
OSP RUNNING POLESIE |
TAK |
2 |
Bakalarski Piotr |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
3 |
Bartczak Marcin |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
4 |
Bąk Artur |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
5 |
Bieganowski Krzysztof |
Smardzrwice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
6 |
Bielawski Jarosław |
Ozorków |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
7 |
Błoński Daniel |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
8 |
Boczek Krzysztof |
Mysłaków |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
9 |
Borządek Aleksandra |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
10 km |
Legia Run Club |
TAK |
10 |
Brytan Patryk |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
Reebok Run Crew Skierniewice |
TAK |
11 |
Burzyński Artur |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
BRAK |
TAK |
12 |
Bysynger Marcin |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
13 |
Chęcielewski Tomasz |
Janów |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
14 |
Ciach Paweł |
Warszawa |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
15 |
Ciesielski Marcin |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
AB Team |
TAK |
16 |
Cyrulewska Małgorzata |
Glinnik |
10 km |
MPK ŁÓDZ |
TAK |
17 |
Czeczott Katarzyna |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
18 |
Czerwińska Ewelina |
Dębowa Góra |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
19 |
Czuba Łukasz |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
20 |
Czyżewski Piotr |
Łódź |
10 km |
Biegiem do Monte Cassino |
TAK |
21 |
Dąbrowska Klaudia |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
Reebok Run Crew Skierniewice |
TAK |
22 |
Dębski Łukasz |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
Parkrun Skierniewice |
TAK |
23 |
Dolatowski Marek |
Świebodzin |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
24 |
Dolega Darek |
Radom |
10 km |
Biegiem Radom |
TAK |
25 |
Dryguła Piotr |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
26 |
Dubel Andrzej |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
Parkrun Skierniewice |
TAK |
27 |
Dudziński Jakub |
Łowicz |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
28 |
Dworczyńska Martyna |
Warszawa |
10 km |
SII Running Team |
TAK |
29 |
Dziąg Tomasz |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
30 |
Firek Piotr |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
Parkrun Skierniewice |
TAK |
31 |
Frączek Wojciech |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. Salos Wodna Łódź |
TAK |
32 |
Gawałkiewicz Łukasz |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
33 |
Gędek Marzena |
Łowicz |
10 km |
1967 |
TAK |
34 |
Gładys Jacek |
Polesie |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
35 |
Gołębiewski Patryk |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
Wojownik Skierniewice Judo Team |
TAK |
36 |
Gosik Piotr |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
Parkrun. Skierniewice |
TAK |
37 |
Goszczycki Witold |
Łowicz |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
38 |
Gozdera Sławomir |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
Trucht Skierniewice |
TAK |
39 |
Góżański Jarosław |
Łódż |
10 km |
Łódź Kocha Sport |
TAK |
40 |
Gródecki Artur |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
Parkrun Skierniewice |
TAK |
41 |
Jagiełło Michał |
Zapady |
10 km |
parkrun skierniewice |
TAK |
42 |
Janecka Agata |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
Parkrun Skierniewice |
TAK |
43 |
Janecki Paweł |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
Parkrun Skierniewice |
TAK |
44 |
Jek Leszek |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
tRUCHt MARATON Skierniewice |
TAK |
45 |
Jokiel Łukasz |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
Skierniewickie Poranki Biegowe |
TAK |
46 |
Juraś Michał |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
47 |
Juźwiuk Tomasz |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
48 |
Kalisiak Tomasz |
SKIERNIEWICE |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
49 |
Kamiński Artur |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
tRUCHt Maraton Skierniewice |
TAK |
50 |
Kanciała Łukasz |
Warszawa |
10 km |
Milanowscy Miłośnicy Lekkoatletyki |
TAK |
51 |
Kaniewska Monika |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
Parkrun Skierniewice |
TAK |
52 |
Kaniewski Mariusz |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
Parkrun Skierniewice |
TAK |
53 |
Kasińska Ania |
łódź |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
54 |
Kijo Wincenty |
Janisławice |
10 km |
KM PSP SKIERNIEWICE |
TAK |
55 |
Kłąb Adam |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
56 |
Kołosowski Sławomir |
Borowiny |
10 km |
Borowiny Biegajo |
TAK |
57 |
Kołumbajew Robert |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
58 |
Korbel Krzysztof |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
59 |
Kossowska-Toć Beata |
Kutno |
10 km |
Kutno Biega |
TAK |
60 |
Kowalczyk Ilona |
Łódź |
10 km |
Mamy-Biegamy |
TAK |
61 |
Kozłowska Małgorzata |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
62 |
Kruszyńska Marzena |
Pruszków |
10 km |
Kruszon Team Pruszków |
TAK |
63 |
Kruszyński Grzegorz |
Pruszków |
10 km |
Kruszon Team Pruszków |
TAK |
64 |
Krzęczko Mariusz |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
65 |
Kumosiński Roman |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
Parkrun Skierniewice |
TAK |
66 |
Kurczyński Witold |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
PARKRUN SKIERNIEWICE |
TAK |
67 |
Kuśmierz Jerzy |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
68 |
Laska Anna |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
Parkrun Skierniewice |
TAK |
69 |
Laska Marcin |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
Parkrun Skierniewice |
TAK |
70 |
Lelonkiewicz Arkadiusz |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
71 |
Lipczyński Tomasz |
Płock |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
72 |
Litoszko Jacek |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
ParkRun Skierniewice |
TAK |
73 |
Łęcki Paweł |
Żyrardów |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
74 |
Łęczycki Mateusz |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
Iignis Skierniewice |
TAK |
75 |
Łysakowski Bogusław |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
Pod Borem |
TAK |
76 |
Macander Jakub |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
77 |
Madany Magdalena |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
Fundacja ROKA |
TAK |
78 |
Majcher Tomasz |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
1977 |
TAK |
79 |
Majka Dariusz |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
80 |
Marek Henryk |
Warszawa |
10 km |
-------- |
TAK |
81 |
Matusiak Kamil |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
Reebok RUN CREW Łódź |
TAK |
82 |
Melon Tomasz |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
Klub Sportowy 'Tęcza' |
TAK |
83 |
Melon-Mika Karolina |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
Skierniewickie Poranki Biegowe |
TAK |
84 |
Michalak Janina |
Gieczno |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
85 |
Michalik Mateusz |
Niwna |
10 km |
Running OSP Polesie |
TAK |
86 |
Michalik Ewa |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
Running OSP Polesie |
TAK |
87 |
Mikielski Daniel |
Olsztynek |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
88 |
Misiak Agnieszka |
Łowicz |
10 km |
Starzyńskiego Biega Łowicz |
TAK |
89 |
Mitek Bartłomiej |
Łowicz |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
90 |
Miziołek Katarzyna |
Łowicz |
10 km |
Starzyńskiego Biega Łowicz |
TAK |
91 |
Moskwa Marek |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
Skierniewickie Poranki Biegowe |
TAK |
92 |
Nagłowski Piotr |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
93 |
Niedźwiadek Tadeusz |
Mszczonów |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
94 |
Niedźwiadek Czesław |
Warszawa |
10 km |
Niedźwiadki Running Team |
TAK |
95 |
Niedźwiadek Adam |
Mszczonów |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
96 |
Nowak Adam Piotr |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
97 |
Nowakowski Czeslaw |
Warszawa |
10 km |
Klub Biegacza GOCH |
TAK |
98 |
Nowakowski Stefan |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
Parkrun Skierniewice |
TAK |
99 |
Ostrowski Rafał |
Płock |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
100 |
Pająk Bartłomiej |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
SMSKlima |
TAK |
101 |
Pałosz Jacek |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
102 |
Pardej Tomasz |
Bolimów |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
103 |
Pawelczak Iwona |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
104 |
Pawłowski Andrzej |
SKIERNIEWICE |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
105 |
Pawłowski Sebastian |
Włocławek |
10 km |
Rawski Klub Karate Kyokushin |
TAK |
106 |
Pelski Jakub |
Łowicz |
10 km |
STARZYŃSKIEGO BIEGA |
TAK |
107 |
Piasecka Urszula |
Skierniwice |
10 km |
SKIERNIEWICKIE PORANKI BIEGOWE |
TAK |
108 |
Pietrzak Adam |
Nieborów |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
109 |
Piorun Paweł |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
Parkrun Skierniewice |
TAK |
110 |
Piorun Ewelina |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
parkrun Skierniewice |
TAK |
111 |
Piotrowiak Anna |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
parkrun Skierniewice |
TAK |
112 |
Pochwała Justyna |
Łowicz |
10 km |
Górski Styl Team |
TAK |
113 |
Pociech Marek |
Korytów |
10 km |
1962 |
TAK |
114 |
Pokrop Agnieszka |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
Górski Styl Team |
TAK |
115 |
Prusinowski Przemysław |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
116 |
Przybył Mateusz |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
117 |
Przybyszewski Radosław |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
118 |
Rembowski Jacek |
Łowicz |
10 km |
1967 |
TAK |
119 |
Rosa Agnieszka |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
PARKRUN SKIERNIEWICE |
TAK |
120 |
Rylik Anna |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
Parkrun Skierniewice |
TAK |
121 |
Sadowy Robert |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
122 |
Salamon Piotr |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
123 |
Samson Andżelika |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
124 |
Sekta Grzegorz |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
1978 |
TAK |
125 |
Seliga Monika |
Wola Pękoszewska |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
126 |
Sitkowski Grzegorz |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
127 |
Skowronek Jacek |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
Skierniewickie Poranki Biegowe |
TAK |
128 |
Skręta Krzysztof |
Mokra Lewa |
10 km |
parkrun Skierniewice |
TAK |
129 |
Skrzypkowski Tomasz |
Otwock |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
130 |
Słomczewski Michał |
Prandotów |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
131 |
Smolarek Piotr |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
132 |
Sobczak Szymon |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
ParkRun Skierniewice |
TAK |
133 |
Stangreciak Wojciech |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
Parkrun Skierniewice |
TAK |
134 |
Stencel Marcin |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
Rugby Club Skierniewice |
TAK |
135 |
Strzelczyk Zofia |
Bartniki |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
136 |
Sujka Wojciech |
Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
10 km |
BBL Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
TAK |
137 |
Szczygieł Michał |
Strzyżów |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
138 |
Szymczak Dawid |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
Milanowscy Miłośnicy Lekkoatletyki |
TAK |
139 |
Świderek Marcin |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
Parkrun Skierniewice |
TAK |
140 |
Terpiłowska Agnieszka |
Pruszków |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
141 |
Turczyński Zbigniew |
Warszawa |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
142 |
Urbanek Kamil |
Domaniewice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
143 |
Uzar Krzysztof |
Puszcza Marokańska |
10 km |
STT "Uzar" |
TAK |
144 |
Walasik Maciej |
łódź |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
145 |
Wałowska Justyna |
Koło |
10 km |
NO NAME TEAM |
TAK |
146 |
Wielec Tomasz |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
147 |
Wielgosz Mariusz |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
1970 |
TAK |
148 |
Witczak Piotr |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
149 |
Wojda Jakub |
Łowicz |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
150 |
Woliński Benedykt |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
Lodołamacz Skierniewice |
TAK |
151 |
Woźniak Jacek |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
Skierniewickie Poranki Biegowe |
TAK |
152 |
Woźniak-Pałosz Beata |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
153 |
Wójciak Tomasz |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
brak |
TAK |
154 |
Wójciak Ilona |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
155 |
Wójcik Paweł |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
156 |
Wójt Sylwester |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
tRUCHt Maraton Skierniewice |
TAK |
157 |
Wójt Aleksandra |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
158 |
Wysocka Anna |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
Parkrun Skierniewice |
TAK |
159 |
Wysocka Sylwia |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
160 |
Zaradny Mariusz |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
161 |
Zbącki Konrad |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
162 |
Zieliński Mateusz |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
ParkRun Skierniewice |
TAK |
163 |
Zieliński Adam |
Sochaczew |
10 km |
SOCHACZEW BIEGA |
TAK |
164 |
Ziębiński Maciej |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
Reebok run crew Skierniewice |
TAK |
165 |
Ziółkowska Paulina |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
PARKRUN SKIERNIEWICE |
TAK |
166 |
Zwoliński Jarosław |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
Park Run Skierniewice |
TAK |
167 |
Zwoliński Przemysław |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
ParkRunSkierniewice |
TAK |
168 |
Zys Krystian |
Rawa Mazowiecka |
10 km |
Rawski Klub Karate Kyokushin |
TAK |
169 |
Żaczkiewicz Izabela |
Skierniewice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |