Lp. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Miejscowość |
Dystans |
Klub |
Wpłata |
1 |
Adamczak Grzegorz |
Błonie |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
2 |
Adamczyk Adam |
Warszawa |
marsz Nordic Walking 5 km |
PASJA Nordic Walking |
TAK |
3 |
Adamiak Tomasz |
Żyrardów |
bieg główny 5 km |
Żyrardowskie Towarzystwo Cyklistów |
TAK |
4 |
Antosik Zbigniew |
Rawa Mazowiecka |
bieg główny 5 km |
Rawa Tim Zawsze Slim |
TAK |
5 |
Arak Radosław |
Zimna Woda |
bieg główny 5 km |
Przyjaciele |
TAK |
6 |
Baran Zenon |
Warszawa |
bieg główny 5 km |
RĄCZE RACICZKI |
TAK |
7 |
Baran Paulina |
Piaseczno |
bieg główny 5 km |
Rącze Raciczki |
TAK |
8 |
Baranowski Pawel |
Zielonka |
bieg główny 5 km |
To Naturalne |
TAK |
9 |
Baranowski Krzysztof |
Zielonka |
bieg główny 5 km |
To Naturalne |
TAK |
10 |
Bartołowicz Dawid |
Brochów |
bieg główny 5 km |
DAWID TEAM |
TAK |
11 |
Becheński Wojciech |
Warszawa |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
12 |
Biedrzycka Ewa |
Mszczonów |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
13 |
Błaszczyk Daniel |
Bobrowiec |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
14 |
Boniecki Jacek |
Pruszków |
marsz Nordic Walking 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
15 |
Bonowska Joanna |
Mszczonów |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
16 |
Brogowicz Stępniewska Agnieszka |
Grójec |
bieg główny 5 km |
Grójec |
TAK |
17 |
Bugajski Adam |
Warszawa |
bieg główny 5 km |
MSZ Biega |
TAK |
18 |
Cegliński Szymon |
Baranów |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
19 |
Cegliński Paweł |
Baranów |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
20 |
Cegliński Dominik |
Baranów |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
21 |
Cegliński Sebastian |
Baranów |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
22 |
Celiński Tomasz |
Otwock |
bieg główny 5 km |
TUPTUś Otwock |
TAK |
23 |
Centkowski Łukasz |
Lutkówka |
bieg główny 5 km |
LKS Osuchów |
TAK |
24 |
Chwedorczuk Konrad |
, |
bieg główny 5 km |
DSM |
TAK |
25 |
Ciecharowska Justyna |
Żyrardów |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
26 |
Cimochowski Mieczysław |
Kanie |
bieg główny 5 km |
MC SERWIS |
TAK |
27 |
Ciuchcińska Monika |
Sochaczew |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
28 |
Czarnecki Adam |
Bronisławka |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
29 |
Czestochowska Iga |
Skierniewice |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
30 |
Darczyńska Kinga |
Smardzewice |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
31 |
Deryło Karolina |
Mszczonów |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
32 |
Deryło Norbert |
Mszczonów |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
33 |
Domaradzki Wiesław |
Dwórzno |
bieg główny 5 km |
Przyjaciele |
TAK |
34 |
Domostowicz Michał |
Skierniewice |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
35 |
Domostowicz Katarzyna |
Skierniewice |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
36 |
Durzynski Emil |
Sochaczew |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
37 |
Dworzyńska-Górska Agnieszka |
Duchnice |
bieg główny 5 km |
KS Ożarów Mazowiecki Biega |
TAK |
38 |
Dziepak Piotr |
Wola Mrokowska |
bieg główny 5 km |
1 BLTr |
TAK |
39 |
Fizek Anna |
Sochaczew |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
40 |
Foryś Adrian |
Mińsk Mazowiecki |
bieg główny 5 km |
RaceFighter GOSiR Dębe Wielkie |
TAK |
41 |
Frank Wiktoria |
Sochaczew |
bieg główny 5 km |
OKS SKRA WARSZAWA |
TAK |
42 |
Frelik Karol |
Sosnowica |
bieg główny 5 km |
FIEGE |
TAK |
43 |
Gać Tomasz |
Żyrardów |
bieg główny 5 km |
Schudnijnamieszka.pl |
TAK |
44 |
Gawrzydek Bartosz |
Łódź |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
45 |
Gil Wojciech |
Warszawa |
bieg główny 5 km |
NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM |
TAK |
46 |
Głowacka Elżbieta |
Warszawa |
bieg główny 5 km |
Team ZabieganeDni |
TAK |
47 |
Gmaj Daniel |
Grójec |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
48 |
Gmaj Karolina |
Grójec |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
49 |
Gołyński Sławomir |
Żyrardów |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
50 |
Gos Mateusz |
Warka |
bieg główny 5 km |
Start Pułaski Warka |
TAK |
51 |
Górski Albin |
Kozłów Szlachecki 33 |
bieg główny 5 km |
PSP Sochaczew |
TAK |
52 |
Górski Tomasz |
Duchnice |
bieg główny 5 km |
Team Kopec |
TAK |
53 |
Grochowski Marcin |
Warszawa |
bieg główny 5 km |
Smashing pĄpkins |
TAK |
54 |
Grudek Wiesław |
Warszawa |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
55 |
Gutkowski Janusz |
Warszawa |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
56 |
Guzek Jolanta |
Ścieki |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
57 |
Hołowacz Tomasz |
Warszawa |
bieg główny 5 km |
Kondycja |
TAK |
58 |
Hubar Tomasz |
Tomaszow Mazowiecki |
bieg główny 5 km |
7dlot |
TAK |
59 |
Jackowski Jakub |
Kutno |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
60 |
Jagielska Ewa |
Wyszków |
bieg główny 5 km |
LŁKS PREFBET ŚNIADOWO ŁOMŻA |
TAK |
61 |
Jagura Robert |
Żyrardów |
marsz Nordic Walking 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
62 |
Janusz Tadeusz |
Piotrków Trybunalski |
bieg główny 5 km |
PKB Endorfina |
TAK |
63 |
Jasińska Magdalena |
Warszawa |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
64 |
Jastrzębski Jacek |
Sochaczew |
bieg główny 5 km |
KM AKTYWNI SOCHACZEW |
TAK |
65 |
Jędruszczak Piotr |
Mszczonów |
bieg główny 5 km |
Goggle PAE Team |
TAK |
66 |
Kacpura Mateusz |
Dęblin |
bieg główny 5 km |
4. SLSz |
TAK |
67 |
Kacpura Piotr |
Dęblin |
bieg główny 5 km |
4. SLSz |
TAK |
68 |
KAczanowska Monika |
Grójec |
bieg główny 5 km |
1. OREL |
TAK |
69 |
Kazimierczak Rafał |
Brzeziny |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
70 |
Kącki Paweł |
Warszawa |
bieg główny 5 km |
Rącze Raciczki |
TAK |
71 |
Kieszek Tadeusz |
Leszno |
bieg główny 5 km |
Dystans Leszno |
TAK |
72 |
Klimczak Adam |
Warszawa |
marsz Nordic Walking 5 km |
Gosadi Nordic Team |
TAK |
73 |
Klimek Beata |
Rawa Mazowiecka |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
74 |
Knosowska Sylwia |
Warszawa |
bieg główny 5 km |
HEKI TEAM |
TAK |
75 |
Knosowski Sławomir |
Warszawa |
bieg główny 5 km |
HEKI TEAM |
TAK |
76 |
Kołecki Karol |
Nowy Kamion |
bieg główny 5 km |
SP KAMION |
TAK |
77 |
Kołodziejczak Beata |
Sochaczew |
marsz Nordic Walking 5 km |
Socho Team |
TAK |
78 |
Kołomijski Tomasz Krzysztof |
Mszczonów |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
79 |
Komorniczak Łukasz |
Radziejowice |
bieg główny 5 km |
Fiege |
TAK |
80 |
Konarski Maciej |
Podkowa Leśna |
bieg główny 5 km |
Batimex |
TAK |
81 |
Konieczny Sylwester |
Szydłowiec |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
82 |
Konopacki Krzysztof |
Toruń |
bieg główny 5 km |
W drodze do celu!! |
TAK |
83 |
Koperska Anna |
Budy Janowkie |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
84 |
Koperska Anna |
Mińsk Mazowiecki |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
85 |
Kornicka Aneta |
Pruszków |
marsz Nordic Walking 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
86 |
Korpus Barbara |
Mszczonów |
bieg główny 5 km |
1976 |
TAK |
87 |
Kosiarek Edyta |
Żyrardów |
bieg główny 5 km |
DAWID TEAM |
TAK |
88 |
Kośla Paweł |
Żyrardów |
bieg główny 5 km |
1983 |
TAK |
89 |
Kowalczyk Agnieszka |
Leszno |
bieg główny 5 km |
adidas Runners Warsaw |
TAK |
90 |
Krawczak Hubert |
Błędów |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
91 |
Krawczyńska Tina |
Słabomierz |
bieg główny 5 km |
Rozbiegany Piastów |
TAK |
92 |
Kruk Magdalena |
Studzieniec |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
93 |
Ksyna Bogusław |
Kamion Mały |
bieg główny 5 km |
OSP Kamion |
TAK |
94 |
Kubiak Grzegorz |
Sochaczew |
bieg główny 5 km |
DAWID TEAM |
TAK |
95 |
Kumanowski Piotr |
Rawa Mazowiecka |
bieg główny 5 km |
RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM |
TAK |
96 |
Kumosinski Grzegorz |
Skierniewice |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
97 |
Kumosiński Roman |
Skierniewice |
bieg główny 5 km |
ORANGE POLSKA |
TAK |
98 |
Kuran Piotr |
Mszczonów |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
99 |
Kuryłowicz Jadwiga |
Józefów |
bieg główny 5 km |
TO NATURALNE |
TAK |
100 |
Kuszak Krzysztof |
Gniezno |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
101 |
Łukawski Marek |
Sochaczew |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
102 |
Łysoniewski Michał |
Henryszew |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
103 |
Machaj Paulina |
Mszczonów |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
104 |
Malinowski Jarosław |
Żyrardów |
bieg główny 5 km |
Nie ma, że boli! |
TAK |
105 |
Malinowski Konrad |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
106 |
Malinowski Piotr |
Warszawa |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
107 |
Marczak Tomasz |
Aleksandria I |
marsz Nordic Walking 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
108 |
Marczuk Kazimierz |
Magdalenka |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
109 |
Marek Henryk |
Warszawa |
bieg główny 5 km |
- |
TAK |
110 |
Markowicz Robert |
Boguszyce Małe |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
111 |
Mastalerz Marcin |
Karnice |
bieg główny 5 km |
KS Słoniówka |
TAK |
112 |
Mastalerz Katarzyna |
Karnice |
bieg główny 5 km |
KS Słoniówka |
TAK |
113 |
Maślankiewicz Piotr |
Żarki |
bieg główny 5 km |
FIEGE |
TAK |
114 |
Mazur Zuzanna |
Garbatka-Letnisko |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
115 |
Mazur Dariusz |
Garbatka-Letnisko |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
116 |
Michalski Robert |
Warszawa |
bieg główny 5 km |
Zabiegany Wołomin |
TAK |
117 |
Mikina Artur |
warszawa |
bieg główny 5 km |
pwpw sa |
TAK |
118 |
Mikoś Teresa |
Otwock |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
119 |
Mikoś Roman |
Otwock |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
120 |
Moszkowicz Eugeniusz |
Warszawa |
bieg główny 5 km |
Kondycja |
TAK |
121 |
Mróz Sebastian |
Komorów |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
122 |
Musiatowicz Aleksandra |
Warszawa |
marsz Nordic Walking 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
123 |
Naskręt Mariusz |
Racot |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
124 |
Niedziółkowska Małgorzata |
Warszawa |
marsz Nordic Walking 5 km |
TO NATURALNE |
TAK |
125 |
Nietrzebka Aleksandra |
Międzyborów |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
126 |
Nietrzebka Paweł |
Międzyborów |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
127 |
Nowacki Julian |
Warszawa |
bieg główny 5 km |
To Naturalne |
TAK |
128 |
Nowak Maja |
Sochaczew |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
129 |
Nowakowski Czeslaw |
Warszawa |
bieg główny 5 km |
Klub Biegacza GOCH |
TAK |
130 |
Nowocień Jacek |
Podkowa Leśna |
bieg główny 5 km |
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy RUSIEC |
TAK |
131 |
Obłąkowski Hubert |
Zazdrość |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
132 |
Ochman Piotr |
Warszawa |
bieg główny 5 km |
Żórawski Team |
TAK |
133 |
Odolczyk Joanna |
Warszawa |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
134 |
Odolczyk Jerzy |
Warszawa |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
135 |
Opowicz Marzena |
Warszawa |
bieg główny 5 km |
KB ActivSports Waeszawa |
TAK |
136 |
Pałka Łukasz |
Żyrardów |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
137 |
Paprocka Mariola |
Dębe Wielkie |
bieg główny 5 km |
RaceFighter GOSiR Dębe Wielkie |
TAK |
138 |
Partyka Piotr |
Korytów |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
139 |
Pawlak Przemysław |
Łowicz |
bieg główny 5 km |
R-Team Łowicz |
TAK |
140 |
Pawlak Marek |
Łowicz |
bieg główny 5 km |
R-Team Łowicz |
TAK |
141 |
Pawlik Mariusz |
Pionki |
bieg główny 5 km |
4. SLSz |
TAK |
142 |
Pietras Jolanta |
Piastów |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
143 |
Pietras Piotr |
Piastów |
marsz Nordic Walking 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
144 |
Płatkowski Paweł |
Żyrardów |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
145 |
Pociech Marek |
Korytów |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
146 |
Pociech Iwona |
Korytów |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
147 |
Polkowski Piotr |
Warszawa |
marsz Nordic Walking 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
148 |
Poteralska Alina |
Warszawa |
bieg główny 5 km |
Parkrun Bródno |
TAK |
149 |
Poteralski Dariusz |
Warszawa |
bieg główny 5 km |
PKO BANK POLSKI SA |
TAK |
150 |
Prus Elżbieta |
Warszawa |
bieg główny 5 km |
Warsaw Run Club |
TAK |
151 |
Przybylska Magdalena |
Grójec |
bieg główny 5 km |
1981 |
TAK |
152 |
Przybylski Marcin |
Grójec |
bieg główny 5 km |
1976 |
TAK |
153 |
Przybył Mateusz |
Skierniewice |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
154 |
Przygodzki Tadeusz |
Piotrków Trybunalski |
bieg główny 5 km |
Piotrkowski Klub Biegacz Endorfina |
TAK |
155 |
Przyk Krzysztof |
Warszawa |
marsz Nordic Walking 5 km |
RUN-LOG.COM |
TAK |
156 |
Puszkarska Małgorzata |
Warszawa |
marsz Nordic Walking 5 km |
Gosadi Nordic Team |
TAK |
157 |
Radzewicz Mariusz |
Błędów |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
158 |
Reda Sławomir |
Warszawa |
bieg główny 5 km |
KBP PASJA Warszawa |
TAK |
159 |
reda alicja |
warszawa |
marsz Nordic Walking 5 km |
NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM |
TAK |
160 |
Rejmentowska Sylwia |
Warszawa |
marsz Nordic Walking 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
161 |
Rokita Paweł |
Mińsk Mazowiecki |
bieg główny 5 km |
RaceFighter GOSiR Dębe Wielkie |
TAK |
162 |
Rosińska Barbara |
Milanówek |
bieg główny 5 km |
STO-nogi Milanówek |
TAK |
163 |
Rosiński Eugeniusz |
Milanówek |
bieg główny 5 km |
STO-nogi Milanówek |
TAK |
164 |
Roszkowski Tomasz |
Warszawa |
bieg główny 5 km |
Ja0306 Biega. Ku Realizacji Celów |
TAK |
165 |
Ruszkowska Anna |
Pruszków |
bieg główny 5 km |
Pruszków |
TAK |
166 |
Ruszkowski Jacek |
Pruszków |
bieg główny 5 km |
Pruszków |
TAK |
167 |
Rutkowska Izabela |
Sochaczew |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
168 |
Rzepecki Sławomir |
Maków Mazowiecki |
marsz Nordic Walking 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
169 |
Sawicki Marcin |
Żyrardów |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
170 |
Sielski Tomasz |
Mszczonów |
bieg główny 5 km |
DSM Nutritional Products Sp. z o.o. |
TAK |
171 |
Skierski Adrian |
Łowicz |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
172 |
Skwira Grzegorz |
Sochaczew |
bieg główny 5 km |
Psp Sochaczew |
TAK |
173 |
Smołuch Tomasz |
Olkusz |
bieg główny 5 km |
Saint-Gobain SQUAD |
TAK |
174 |
Stańczak Przemysław |
Mszczonów |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
175 |
Stański Sławomir |
Warszwwa |
bieg główny 5 km |
To Naturalne |
TAK |
176 |
Stępniewski Piotr |
Pniewy |
bieg główny 5 km |
Przyjaciele |
TAK |
177 |
Strużyk Monika |
Zawady |
marsz Nordic Walking 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
178 |
Strużyk Adam |
Zawady |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
179 |
Sułkowski Michał |
Warszawa |
bieg główny 5 km |
Legia Run Club |
TAK |
180 |
Szaflarska Katarzyna |
Baranów |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
181 |
Szewczyk Robert |
Mszczonów |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
182 |
Szydlik Wiesław |
Mszczonów |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
183 |
Szymkowicz Julia |
Bełchów |
bieg główny 5 km |
UKS Pijarski Klub Sportowy w Łowiczu |
TAK |
184 |
Szyprowska Joanna |
Sochaczew |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
185 |
Tomaszewski Maciej |
Radziejowice |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
186 |
Tomczak Ewa |
Ciechanów |
marsz Nordic Walking 5 km |
Koci Pazur |
TAK |
187 |
Tomczak Marcin |
Ciechanów |
marsz Nordic Walking 5 km |
Koci Pazur |
TAK |
188 |
Umowski Rafał |
Żyrardów |
marsz Nordic Walking 5 km |
Żyrardowskie Towarzystwo Cyklistów |
TAK |
189 |
Walac Anna |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
bieg główny 5 km |
DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI |
TAK |
190 |
Wasilewski Sławomir |
Warszawa |
marsz Nordic Walking 5 km |
PASJA Nordic Walking |
TAK |
191 |
Wawrzyńczyk-Malinowska Ania |
Warszawa |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
192 |
Wątrobiński Andrzej |
Książenice |
bieg główny 5 km |
FIEGE |
TAK |
193 |
Więckowski Michał |
Sochaczew |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
194 |
Wilk Kacper |
Międzyborów |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
195 |
Wilk Konrad |
Międzyborów |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
196 |
Włodarczyk Łukasz |
Sochaczew |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
197 |
Wodzyński Maciej |
Żyrardów |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
198 |
Wojdas Sławomir |
Sochaczew |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
199 |
Wróbel Małgorzata |
Rawa Mazowiecka |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
200 |
Zabłocki Karol |
Warszawa |
marsz Nordic Walking 5 km |
NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM |
TAK |
201 |
Zaręba Mateusz |
Sochaczew |
bieg główny 5 km |
Skra Warszawa |
TAK |
202 |
Zbrzezniak Igor |
Raszyn |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
203 |
Zima Sebastian |
Sochaczew |
bieg główny 5 km |
Skra Warszawa |
TAK |
204 |
Zimochocka Ala |
Sochaczew |
bieg główny 5 km |
OKS Skra Warszawa |
TAK |
205 |
Zydlewski Michał |
Brochów |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
206 |
Żukowski Piotr |
Warszawa |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
207 |
Żukowski Aleksander |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
bieg główny 5 km |
PRV |
TAK |
208 |
Żywek Teresa |
Warszawa |
bieg główny 5 km |
Tripower |
TAK |