Lp. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Miejscowość |
Dystans |
Klub |
Wpłata |
1 |
Adamiec-Trutwin Krzysztof |
Chorzów |
Nordic Walking |
Klub Aktywnych Rodzin |
TAK |
2 |
Adamiec-Trutwin Dorota |
Chorzów |
Bieg Dzieci |
Klub Aktywnych Rodzin |
TAK |
3 |
Adamiec-Trutwin Aleksander |
Chorzów |
Bieg Dzieci |
Klub Aktywnych Rodzin |
TAK |
4 |
Adamska Jagoda |
Zabrze |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak |
TAK |
5 |
Adamski Krzysztof |
Zabrze |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
6 |
Adamus Aneta |
Chorzów |
Nordic Walking |
Brak |
TAK |
7 |
Adamus Czesław |
Chorzów |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
8 |
Błońska-Polak Ewa |
Tarnowskie Góry |
Bieg Główny |
BTM Runners |
TAK |
9 |
Bogacz Monika |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
ADS Masna Krytyczna |
TAK |
10 |
Cichy Agnieszka |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
11 |
Depta Andrzej |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
12 |
Dewalski Tomasz |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Świętochłowicki klub Kyokushin Karate |
TAK |
13 |
Dewalski Dawid |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Świętochłowicki klub Kyokushin Karate |
TAK |
14 |
Drapa Hanna |
Świętochłowice |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak |
TAK |
15 |
Drapa Zofia |
Świętochłowice |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak |
TAK |
16 |
Drynda Dariusz |
Ruda Ślaska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
17 |
Gabor Anna |
Ruda Śląska |
Nordic Walking |
Ekipa Na Kijach |
TAK |
18 |
Gabor Marek |
Ruda Śląska |
Nordic Walking |
Ekipa Na Kijach |
TAK |
19 |
Gabryś Ania |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak |
TAK |
20 |
Gabryś Paulina |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak |
TAK |
21 |
Gasz David |
Zabrze |
Nordic Walking |
Brak |
TAK |
22 |
Gasz Karina |
Zabrze |
Nordic Walking |
Brak |
TAK |
23 |
Gawlina Lesław |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
24 |
Golicz Piotr |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
25 |
Gorynowicz-Wieczorek Grażyna |
Mikołów |
Nordic Walking |
Brak |
TAK |
26 |
Gorzelska Monika |
Bytom |
Bieg Główny |
BTM Runners |
TAK |
27 |
Górecka Danuta |
Rybnik |
Nordic Walking |
Brak |
TAK |
28 |
Górecki Zdzisław |
Rybnik |
Nordic Walking |
Brak |
TAK |
29 |
Górnik Jerzy |
Katowice |
Nordic Walking |
Katowice 49 |
TAK |
30 |
Grajcar Adam |
Gliwice |
Nordic Walking |
Brak |
TAK |
31 |
Gryzik Joanna |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Wataha Team |
TAK |
32 |
Grzybek Zygmunt |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
MOSiR Ruda Śląska |
TAK |
33 |
Hadzik Boguslaw |
Gliwice |
Nordic Walking |
Brak |
TAK |
34 |
Hajduk Franciszek |
Radzionków |
Nordic Walking |
SieChodzi |
TAK |
35 |
Jankowska Hanna |
Chorzów |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
36 |
Janoszka Irena |
Radzionków |
Nordic Walking |
Cidry Lotajom |
TAK |
37 |
Jezusek Barbara |
Ruda Śląska |
Nordic Walking |
Ekipa Na Kijach |
TAK |
38 |
Kaczmarczyk Szymon |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak |
TAK |
39 |
Kania Monika |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
40 |
Kiwic Zuzanna |
Ruda Śląska |
Nordic Walking |
EkipaNaKijach |
TAK |
41 |
Kocoń Anna |
Żory |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
42 |
Kołcz Mariola |
Ruda Śląska |
Nordic Walking |
Brak |
TAK |
43 |
Kołodziej Joanna |
Ruda Śląska |
Nordic Walking |
FabrikaNordika |
TAK |
44 |
Kotynski Tadeusz |
Katowice |
Nordic Walking |
Brak |
TAK |
45 |
Królikowska-Łoskot Danuta |
Katowice |
Nordic Walking |
Stadion Śląski |
TAK |
46 |
Kubica Janusz |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
47 |
Kurkowska Aldona |
Chorzów |
Bieg Główny |
AUGUSTEAM |
TAK |
48 |
Kwiatek Anna |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
49 |
Laksa Marlena |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Otwarte Serca |
TAK |
50 |
Langer Katarzyna |
Chorzów |
Bieg Główny |
Cardio City Team |
TAK |
51 |
Langer Kamil |
Chorzów |
Bieg Dzieci |
Cardio City Team |
TAK |
52 |
Łopatka Kazimierz |
Piekary Śląskie |
Nordic Walking |
Brak |
TAK |
53 |
Maceluch Marta |
Rybnik |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
54 |
Majek Krystyna |
Katowice |
Nordic Walking |
Brak |
TAK |
55 |
Majek Zdzisław |
Katowice |
Nordic Walking |
Brak |
TAK |
56 |
Majek Maria |
Katowice |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
57 |
Majek Zbigniew |
Chorzów |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
58 |
Makowski Marek |
Tychy |
Nordic Walking |
Brak |
TAK |
59 |
Mańka Sławomir |
Mikołów |
Bieg Główny |
Biegamy z Sercem |
TAK |
60 |
Mańka Magdalena |
Mikołów |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak |
TAK |
61 |
Mańka Wiktoria |
Mikołów |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak |
TAK |
62 |
Michalska Bożena |
Ruda Śląsa |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
63 |
Michalska Beata |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
64 |
Michalski Marek |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
65 |
Mieszczanin Joanna |
Ruda Śląska |
Nordic Walking |
Ekipa Na Kijach |
TAK |
66 |
Mika Barbara |
Ruda Śląska |
Nordic Walking |
Ekipa Na Kijach |
TAK |
67 |
Mokrzycka Justyna |
Knurów |
Bieg Główny |
BIEGAMY Z SERCEM |
TAK |
68 |
Mokrzycki Patryk |
Knurów |
Bieg Główny |
Saint-Gobain SQUAD |
TAK |
69 |
Moskal Bożena |
Ruda Śląska |
Nordic Walking |
Brak |
TAK |
70 |
Mrochem Szymon |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak |
TAK |
71 |
Mrochem Mariusz |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
1980 |
TAK |
72 |
Mroczek Jan |
Ruda Śl. |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
73 |
Mroczek Danuta |
Ruda Śl. |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
74 |
Mroczek Monika |
Ruda Śl. |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
75 |
Mrozek Jolanta |
Mikołów |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
76 |
Orzechowska Aldona |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak |
TAK |
77 |
Ozga-Dewalska Mariola |
Ruda Śląska |
Nordic Walking |
Ekipa na Kijach |
TAK |
78 |
Pakura Adrian |
Ruda Ślaska |
Bieg Główny |
RFR Team |
TAK |
79 |
Parszewska Aleksandra |
Bytom |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
80 |
Paszyn Maja |
Ruda Ślaska |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak |
TAK |
81 |
Paszyn Szymon |
Ruda Ślaska |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak |
TAK |
82 |
Piłat Jarosław |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
KRS TKKF "Jastrząb" Ruda Śląska |
TAK |
83 |
Płonka Janina |
Gliwice |
Nordic Walking |
Brak |
TAK |
84 |
Prokop Iwona |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
KRS TKKF Jastrząb Ruda Śląska |
TAK |
85 |
Przyłudzki Janusz |
Mikołów |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
86 |
Pyka Arkadiusz |
Paniówki |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
87 |
Rajda Aneta |
Katowice |
Bieg Główny |
KRS TKKF "JASTRZĄB" RUDA ŚLĄSKA |
TAK |
88 |
Rajda Kinga |
Katowice |
Bieg Dzieci |
brak |
TAK |
89 |
Ratajczyk Beata |
Zabrze |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
90 |
Rolnik Bartosz |
Mikołów |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
91 |
Rolnik Remigiusz |
Mikołów |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
92 |
Rolnik Marlena |
Mikołów |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
93 |
Rosa Alicja |
Tychy |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak |
TAK |
94 |
Rosa Agnieszka |
Tychy |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
95 |
Rybsztajn Jolanta |
Ruda Śląska |
Nordic Walking |
brak |
TAK |
96 |
Sidło Urszula |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
97 |
Skrzypski Marian |
Ruda Śląska |
Nordic Walking |
KRS TKKF"Jastrząb" Ruda Śląska |
TAK |
98 |
Słota Justyna |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
OTWARTE SERCA /MGB |
TAK |
99 |
Stachowiak Beata |
Katowice |
Nordic Walking |
Stadion |
TAK |
100 |
Stanke Tomasz |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
101 |
Stary Damian |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
ADS Masna Krytyczna |
TAK |
102 |
Stosz Bartosz |
Proszę o kontakt CHRONOTEX |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
103 |
Syzdół Franciszek |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
104 |
Syzdół Marcin |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
105 |
Syzdół Wojciech |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak |
TAK |
106 |
Szefer Tomasz |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
107 |
Szefer Seweryn |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
108 |
Szeszko Marek |
Bytom |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
109 |
Szeszko Dorota |
Bytom |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
110 |
Szewczyk Urszula |
Katowice |
Bieg Główny |
AugusTeam |
TAK |
111 |
Szot Jarosław |
Katowice |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
112 |
Szydłowska Sabina |
Chorzów |
Bieg Główny |
Cardio City Team |
TAK |
113 |
Tkocz Adam |
Ruda Śląska |
Nordic Walking |
Ekipa Na Kijach |
TAK |
114 |
Tkocz Alicja |
Ruda Śląska |
Nordic Walking |
Ekipa Na Kijach |
TAK |
115 |
Tlatlik Karolina |
Orzesze |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak |
TAK |
116 |
Trela Wioleta |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
117 |
Trutwin Krystian |
Chorzów |
Bieg Dzieci |
Klub Aktywnych Rodzin |
TAK |
118 |
Trutwin Gabriela |
Chorzów |
Bieg Dzieci |
Klub Aktywnych Rodzin |
TAK |
119 |
Trzewiczek Stanisław |
Katowice |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
120 |
Walach Natalia |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak |
TAK |
121 |
Warzocha Danuta |
Ruda Śląska |
Nordic Walking |
EKIPA NA KIJACH |
TAK |
122 |
Węgorek Monika |
Bytom |
Bieg Główny |
BTM Runners |
TAK |
123 |
Wieczorek Krzysztof |
Katowice |
Bieg Główny |
Truchtacz Mysłowice |
TAK |
124 |
Wieczorek Adam |
Katowice |
Bieg Główny |
Culture Kampf |
TAK |
125 |
Wiktorzak Elżbieta |
Katowice |
Nordic Walking |
Stadion Ślaski |
TAK |
126 |
Wisowska Bożena |
Ruda Śląska |
Nordic Walking |
Ekipa Na Kijach |
TAK |
127 |
Wiśniewska Marzanna |
Zabrze |
Nordic Walking |
Brak |
TAK |
128 |
Wiśniewski Sławomir |
Zabrze |
Nordic Walking |
Brak |
TAK |
129 |
Witała Damian |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
PWiK Ruda Śląska |
TAK |
130 |
Wolny Katarzyna |
Siemianowice Śląskie |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
131 |
Wolny Leszek |
Katowice |
Nordic Walking |
Brak |
TAK |
132 |
Woźnicki Ireneusz |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
133 |
Wójcik Agata |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Dzieci |
SP 16 |
TAK |
134 |
Wójcik Katarzyna |
Ruda Śląska |
Nordic Walking |
EKIPA NA KIJACH |
TAK |
135 |
Wysocka Katarzyna |
Katowice |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
136 |
Wysocka Kinga |
Katowice |
Bieg Główny |
Sp nr67 |
TAK |
137 |
Wysocki Dawid |
Katowice |
Bieg Główny |
Sp nr67 |
TAK |
138 |
Wysocki Mariusz |
Katowice |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
139 |
Zobek Edward |
Sosnowiec |
Nordic Walking |
osoba niepełnosprawna |
TAK |