SZYBKA DYCHA - indywidualna jazda na czas
Lista zawodników z potwierdzoną płatnością:
Lp. | Nazwisko i Imię | Miejscowość | Dystans | Klub | Wpłata |
1 | Adamaszek Łukasz | Skawina | 9,5 km | Brak | TAK |
2 | Adamczyk Paweł | Sanok | 9,5 km | Brak | TAK |
3 | Bargieł Dominik | Bogumiłowice | 9,5 km | Brak | TAK |
4 | Biniek Marcin | Kraków | 9,5 km | Nokia Team | TAK |
5 | Błaszczyk Marcin | Kraków | 9,5 km | Triathlon YMCA Kraków | TAK |
6 | Brandys Daniel | Tenczynek | 9,5 km | Brak | TAK |
7 | Bysiek Krzysztof | Ilkowice | 9,5 km | Bysiek Team | TAK |
8 | Chaciński Michał | Niepołomice | 9,5 km | Brak | TAK |
9 | Czubaj Jerzy | Kraków | 9,5 km | dotsport | TAK |
10 | Czyż Rafał | Węgrzce Wielkie | 9,5 km | Brak | TAK |
11 | Ćmikiewicz Paweł | Kraków | 9,5 km | Brak | TAK |
12 | Dębicka Kasia | Kraków | 9,5 km | Brak | TAK |
13 | Doleżek Adam | Świątniki Górne | 9,5 km | Brak | TAK |
14 | Drabik Artur | Gdów | 9,5 km | Brak | TAK |
15 | Duda Marek | Krościenko nad Dunajcem | 9,5 km | Brak | TAK |
16 | Dybał Mariusz | Kraków | 9,5 km | Brak | TAK |
17 | Dybek Mateusz | Kraków | 9,5 km | Masters Wisła Kraków | TAK |
18 | Dykszak Filip | Wieliczka | 9,5 km | KT WaterKnight / SBO Shell | TAK |
19 | Dykszak Katarzyna | Wieliczka | 9,5 km | Brak | TAK |
20 | Dzięgiel Dariusz | Wola Batorska | 9,5 km | Brak | TAK |
21 | Dziobek Jerzy | Skawina | 9,5 km | Optima Skawina | TAK |
22 | Dziuba Jacek | Węgrzce Wielki | 9,5 km | Brak | TAK |
23 | Feć Agnieszka | Kraków | 9,5 km | XC 80 | TAK |
24 | Fikus Marek | Ruda Śląska | 9,5 km | 41-700 | TAK |
25 | Frań Jakub | Wołowice | 9,5 km | Raróg Team | TAK |
26 | Frań Jarosław | Wołowice | 9,5 km | Raróg Team | TAK |
27 | Fraś Wojciech | Kraköw | 9,5 km | Brak | TAK |
28 | Galas Jerzy | Wołowice | 9,5 km | Brak | TAK |
29 | Garlewicz Asia | Kraków | 9,5 km | bikebrothers | TAK |
30 | Grzesiak Sławomir | Przeginia Duchowna 269 | 9,5 km | iSport Team | TAK |
31 | Grzywacz Rafał | Kraków | 9,5 km | Aktywna Strona Życia | TAK |
32 | Haus Krzysztof | Brzesko | 9,5 km | Brak | TAK |
33 | Herchel Kamil | Kraków | 9,5 km | Brak | TAK |
34 | Hericht Paweł | Olkusz | 9,5 km | Brak | TAK |
35 | Hoffmann Wojciech | Kraków | 9,5 km | KS HUTNIK KRAKÓW | TAK |
36 | Husakowski Jacek | Kraków | 9,5 km | Brak | TAK |
37 | Jach Grzegorz | Szarów | 9,5 km | MKS Wyzwolenie | TAK |
38 | Jachymiak Alicja | Kraków | 9,5 km | OTR Krakow | TAK |
39 | Jereczek Waldemar | Bochnia | 9,5 km | Brak | TAK |
40 | Kaczmarczyk Marcin | Wieliczka | 9,5 km | brak | TAK |
41 | Karkula Mateusz | Kraków | 9,5 km | KS Luboń Skomielna Biała | TAK |
42 | Kasina Michał | Wieliczka | 9,5 km | Brak | TAK |
43 | Kasprzyk Andrzej | Ruda Śląska | 9,5 km | Brak | TAK |
44 | Kędzierski Rafał | Skawina | 9,5 km | hurra.com | TAK |
45 | Kołodziej Piotr | Szczepanów | 9,5 km | Brak | TAK |
46 | Koniec Lech | Kraków | 9,5 km | Brak | TAK |
47 | Kościółek Konrad | Kraków | 9,5 km | Brak | TAK |
48 | Kowalski Mateusz | Kraków | 9,5 km | Brak | TAK |
49 | Krychun Andriy | Odessa | 9,5 km | Athlet | TAK |
50 | Krzysztoń Karol | Kraków | 9,5 km | Brak | TAK |
51 | Książek Tomasz | Zielonki | 9,5 km | - | TAK |
52 | Kuc Stanislaw | Szarów | 9,5 km | MKS Wyzwolenie | TAK |
53 | Kucharski Piotr | Niepołomice | 9,5 km | Brak | TAK |
54 | Łabędź Artur | Kraków | 9,5 km | zse.krakow.pl | TAK |
55 | Łabuz Przemysław | Kraków | 9,5 km | - | TAK |
56 | Machynia Rafał | Kraków | 9,5 km | Brak | TAK |
57 | Maciąg Wojciech | Wola | 9,5 km | GATTA BIKE TEAM | TAK |
58 | Majta Jan | Kraków | 9,5 km | OTR Kraków | TAK |
59 | Makuch Piotr | Trzemeśnia | 9,5 km | Brak | TAK |
60 | Malec Karol | Kraków | 9,5 km | Brak | TAK |
61 | Malinowski Dariusz | Zduńska Wola | 9,5 km | GATTA BIKE TEAM | TAK |
62 | Małysz Michał | Gdów | 9,5 km | Brak | TAK |
63 | Maszewski Dariusz | Bochnia | 9,5 km | Triathlon team Bochnia | TAK |
64 | Mazurkiewicz Wojciech | Kraków | 9,5 km | Bikerhop Racing Team | TAK |
65 | Mączyński Patryk | Niepołomice | 9,5 km | Ymca | TAK |
66 | Michoń Rafał | Niepołomice | 9,5 km | Amator | TAK |
67 | Miękinia Wojciech | Kraków | 9,5 km | Brak | TAK |
68 | Miszalski Henryk | Kraków | 9,5 km | Brak | TAK |
69 | Panek Wojciech | Niepołomice | 9,5 km | Brak | TAK |
70 | Piątkowski Piotr | Łapczyca | 9,5 km | Brak | TAK |
71 | Piskorz Bartłomiej | Kraków | 9,5 km | OTR Kraków | TAK |
72 | Piwko Adrian | Czechowice-Dziedzice | 9,5 km | Brak | TAK |
73 | Podczaszy Tomasz | Huta Stara A | 9,5 km | Brak | TAK |
74 | Prucia Piotr | Kraków | 9,5 km | Brak | TAK |
75 | Ptasznik Przemysław | Węgrzce Wielkie | 9,5 km | Brak | TAK |
76 | Pyznarski Piotr | Kraków | 9,5 km | Brak | TAK |
77 | Romek Paweł | Kraków | 9,5 km | Brak | TAK |
78 | Rosołowski Krzysztof | Tarnów | 9,5 km | Brak | TAK |
79 | Ryłko Marta | Kraków | 9,5 km | Brak | TAK |
80 | Salik Stanislaw | Kraków | 9,5 km | Brak | TAK |
81 | Smętkiewicz Aleksandra | Kraków | 9,5 km | KT WaterKnight / SBO Shell | TAK |
82 | Smoleń Michał | Bochnia | 9,5 km | Brak | TAK |
83 | Smolik Kamil | Krzeszowice | 9,5 km | Brak | TAK |
84 | Sobula Maciek | Koźmice Wielkie | 9,5 km | Brak | TAK |
85 | Sobula Sławomir | Ochmanów | 9,5 km | Brak | TAK |
86 | Solecki Paweł | Bochnia | 9,5 km | Brak | TAK |
87 | Sosin Tomasz | Kraków | 9,5 km | Brak | TAK |
88 | Sosnal Artur | Niepołomice | 9,5 km | Szosa AGH | TAK |
89 | Springwald Maria | Kraków | 9,5 km | AZS AWF Kraków | TAK |
90 | Stafiński Krzysztof | Kraków | 9,5 km | Brak | TAK |
91 | Szklarz Mariusz | Kraków | 9,5 km | DA Na Miasteczku | TAK |
92 | Sznerch Maciej | Kraków | 9,5 km | Brak | TAK |
93 | Szostak Adrian | Kraków | 9,5 km | DOTR Kraków | TAK |
94 | Szuraj Joanna | Ruda Śląska | 9,5 km | Brak | TAK |
95 | Szwesta Romek | Zabrze | 9,5 km | XC80 | TAK |
96 | Tołoczyńska Agnieszka | Kraków | 9,5 km | 80 Rowerów | TAK |
97 | Ujma Piotr | Kraków | 9,5 km | Bałtyk Kraków | TAK |
98 | Urban Marek | Niepołomice | 9,5 km | KAPOKWEB.PL | TAK |
99 | Wadas Krzysztof | Okocim | 9,5 km | Brak | TAK |
100 | Wardyga Jakub | Niepołomice | 9,5 km | Brak | TAK |
101 | Wartak Łukasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | 9,5 km | BikeMotive Focha Team | TAK |
102 | Weberbauer Krzysztof | Kraków | 9,5 km | Supreme Style Mates | TAK |
103 | Wełna Katarzyna | Stanisławice | 9,5 km | Azs Awf Kraków | TAK |
104 | Wiącek Piotr | Krzeszowice | 9,5 km | Brak | TAK |
105 | Widła Adam | Bochnia | 9,5 km | Radio Shack Bochnia | TAK |
106 | Wiśnicki Tomasz | Kraków | 9,5 km | Brak | TAK |
107 | Wojnarowski Marek | Kraków | 9,5 km | VACC | TAK |
108 | Woźniczka Michał | Skawina | 9,5 km | Anywhere Bike Team | TAK |
109 | Wójcik Mateusz | Kraków | 9,5 km | Brak | TAK |
110 | Wójtowicz Maciej | Kraków | 9,5 km | brak | TAK |
111 | Zając Agata | Biskupice | 9,5 km | TEAM PRESTO | TAK |
112 | Zawadzki Łukasz | Krakow | 9,5 km | Brak | TAK |
113 | Zdanowicz Marek | Gliwice | 9,5 km | Brak | TAK |
114 | Żak Krystian | Wieliczka | 9,5 km | Brak | TAK |